<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

abel
ABEL
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alexia
ALEXIA
Alvaro
ALVARO
Carlos Arturo
CARLOS ARTURO
Daissel David
DAISSEL DAVID (DAISSEL )
David
DAVID
Eduardo
EDUARDO
Erik Valentín
ERIK VALENTÍN
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Gadiel
GADIEL
Hector
HECTOR
HUGO
HUGO
JAIRO
JAIRO
Jorge
JORGE
José Luis
JOSÉ LUIS (JOSÉ)
Armando Luis
ARMANDO LUIS (MANDI)
MARC
MARC
Matías
MATÍAS
Pablo
PABLO
PABLO JUAN
PABLO JUAN (PABLO D.)
Raúl
RAÚL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
Sául
SÁUL (SAÚL)
Unai
UNAI
AYTHAMI
AYTHAMI UMPIÉRREZ AGUIAR
Primer entrenador
Emilio Manuel
Emilio Manuel Limón García
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 02/03/2024 12:00 -- Infantil A Descanso
18 09/03/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.D. Talleres Canary
19 16/03/2024 20:30 Margan At. Marzasport Infantil A
20 23/03/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.F. Garepa Viera
21 07/04/2024 12:00 Las Remudas C.F. La Garita B Infantil A
22 13/04/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A Unión Marina
23 20/04/2024 12:30 Parque Atlantico C.F. Barrio Atlántico Infantil A
24 27/04/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.D. Vallinamar
25 04/05/2024 10:30 Hoya la Plata C.D. San Juan Infantil A
26 11/05/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.D. Las Longueras A
27 18/05/2024 10:30 V. Sepulveda C.F. Pedro Hidalgo Infantil A
28 25/05/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.F. Atco Gran Canaria B
29 01/06/2024 10:30 Mn Naño Playa del Hombre Infantil A
30 08/06/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A U.D. Telde B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A Real Sporting San José 2 - 3
3 21/10/2023 09:00 Chano Cruz C.D. Talleres Canary Infantil A 2 - 4
4 28/10/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A At. Marzasport 4 - 0
5 12/11/2023 15:00 Alfonso Silva C.F. Garepa Viera Infantil A 1 - 1
6 18/11/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.F. La Garita B 0 - 2
7 27/11/2023 19:00 Mn Naño Unión Marina Infantil A 0 - 9
8 02/12/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.F. Barrio Atlántico 3 - 2
9 09/12/2023 11:00 Em Jinámar C.D. Vallinamar Infantil A 2 - 1
10 16/12/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.D. San Juan 6 - 1
11 13/01/2024 10:30 LA Herradura C.D. Las Longueras A Infantil A 0 - 4
12 20/01/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A C.F. Pedro Hidalgo 7 - 2
13 27/01/2024 09:00 Mundial 82 C.F. Atco Gran Canaria B Infantil A 5 - 1
14 04/02/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil A Playa del Hombre 2 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
17:45-19:00H
27
martes
febrero, 2024
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
17:45-19:00H
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
18:30-20:00H
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga Infantil A Vs. Descanso 12:00
03
domingo
marzo, 2024