<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:30
  JOSÉ RUANO
Infantil B PEDRO HIDALGO-B 2 - 7
Amistoso 0  14/09/2022   17:45
  JOSÉ RUANO
Infantil B FOMENTO 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  Jose Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Villa de Santa Brígida 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   13:00
  JOSÉ RUANO
Infantil B SAN LÁZARO 2 - 2
Liga 0  17/09/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Tinajo, C.D 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  20/09/2022   18:00
  EL PINO
UD TEROR Infantil B 3 - 1
Liga 0  23/09/2022   20:30
  El Pino
Teror Balompie, U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/09/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A San Nicolás, U.D 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  28/09/2022   18:00
  LOS OLIVOS
UD VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA Infantil B 7 - 0
Liga 0  30/09/2022   20:30
  El Pino
Teror Balompie, U.D Juvenil A 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  COSTA AYALA
COSTA AYALA Infantil B 2 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Club Atlético Fomento 2 - 0
Liga 0  01/10/2022   15:30
  Alfonso Silva
Unión viera ''D'' C.F Cadete B 3 - 0
Liga 0  01/10/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Tahiche, C.D 2 - 2
Liga 0  01/10/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Goleta ''A'', C.D 0 - 6
Liga 2  01/10/2022   18:00
  JORGE RUANO
Juvenil B C.D. GOLETA 0 - 6
Liga 2  01/10/2022   18:00
  JORGE RUANO
Juvenil B C.D. GOLETA 0 - 6
Liga 2  01/10/2022   18:00
  JORGE RUANO
Juvenil B C.D. GOLETA 0 - 6
Liga 0  02/10/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Simusetti C.F ''A'' 6 - 3
Liga 0  07/10/2022   19:00
  Alcalde Andrés Rguez
Agaete, U.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  07/10/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A San Lázaro ''A'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   09:00
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Sagrado Corazón Universitario Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   09:00
  Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas, U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   09:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera ''C'', C.F Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   09:00
  Balos
Balos ''C'', U.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   12:00
  Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B San Antonio ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/10/2022   17:30
  Municipal de Tias
Sporting Tias ''A'', C.F Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  09/10/2022   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Siete Palmas, A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/10/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Las Palmas ''C'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/10/2022   20:30
  Piletas
Piletas, A.D, U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/10/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Universitario, C.D ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/10/2022   12:00
  Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada Apolinario''B'' C.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/10/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Las Coloradas ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/10/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Almenara ''A'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/10/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Becerril, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/10/2022   09:00
  Jorge Pulido
Real Club Victoria ''B'' Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/10/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Universitario C.D ''A'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/10/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/10/2022   20:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María, C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/10/2022   10:30
  Mundial 82 Anexo
Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/10/2022   11:00
  Batán
Club Atlético Fomento Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/10/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/10/2022   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Las Mesas Huracán ''A''U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/10/2022   09:00
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/10/2022   10:30
  Elias Riskall F8
Arucas C.F ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/10/2022   13:00
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''B'' C.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/10/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Guayarmina, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   10:30
  Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas, U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   10:30
  Manuel Pablo
Cardones ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Simusetti C.F ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Veteranos del Pila ''C'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Pedro Hidalgo ''B'' U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Atlético Mazarsport 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Siete Palmas, A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/10/2022   20:00
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/10/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Villa de Santa Brígida ''A'',U 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/11/2022   19:30
  Mundial 82 Anexo
Atlético G.C ''A'' C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/11/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Costa Ayala, Unión Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/11/2022   11:00
  Valsequillo-Anexo
Valsequillo''B'',U.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/11/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Goleta ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/11/2022   14:00
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario C.D ''C'' Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/11/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Playa del Hombre, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/11/2022   17:00
  Maspalomas 3
San Fernando Atlético, U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/11/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Roque Amagro-El Madrugon, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Villa de Santa Brígida ''C'',U 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   09:00
  Elias Riskall
Arucas C.F ''D'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/11/2022   20:30
  La Mayordomia 1
Acodetti, C.F ''C'' Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/11/2022   20:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María, C.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/11/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/11/2022   12:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida Atletic Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/11/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Barrio del Atlántico, C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/11/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional San Bartolomé, C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/11/2022   20:00
  García Hernández ''Mo
Moya, U.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/11/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Real Club Victoria ''A'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/11/2022   12:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Simusetti C.F Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/11/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Barrial ''A'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/11/2022   21:00
  Guía
Guía, U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/11/2022   10:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María, ''A'' C.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/11/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Corazón de María ''C'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/11/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Cardones, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/11/2022   12:00
  Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/11/2022   20:00
  Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg, C.F Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/11/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Ingenio, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/11/2022   21:00
  Manuel Pablo
Unión Acosta Bañaderos, C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/11/2022   09:00
  Pablo Hernández
Telde ''B'', U.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/11/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/11/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Unión Viera ''B'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/11/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Isleclub C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/11/2022   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Goleta, ''B'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/11/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Veteranos del Pila ''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/11/2022   12:30
  Piletas
Piletas ''B'', A.D ,U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/12/2022   20:30
  Chano Cruz
San José ''A'', Real Sporting Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/12/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Las Mesas Huracán, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   09:00
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''C'' C.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   09:00
  Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   10:30
  Chano Cruz
Talleres Canary, C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   10:30
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Inter del Pila ''C''. C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   12:00
  Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   13:00
  Piletas
Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Universitario, C.D ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  09/12/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Vecindario
Paseo Comercial de Vecindario Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  09/12/2022   21:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera ''C'', C.F Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Inter del Pilar C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A San Juan Tres Palmas C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   20:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Unión viera ''A'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Valleseco, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Agaete, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   20:30
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   09:00
  San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo, A Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   10:30
  Multiusos
Aregranca ''A'', U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   10:30
  Anexo Vecindario
Cerruda Santa Lucía de Tirajan Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Heidelberg, C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   18:00
  Las Torres
Las Mesas Huracán ''B''U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/12/2022   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B San Antonio ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   18:45
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Real Club Victoria,''C'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   21:00
  Maspalomas1
Maspalomas, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   10:30
  Jorge Pulido
Real Club Victoria ''A'' Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Barrio del Atlántico ''B'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   12:30
  San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Acodetti C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Tamaraceite U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Heidelberg ''A'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   09:00
  Remudas
La Garita ''B'', C.F.S Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   10:30
  Puerto Pi
Real Club Victoria ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   11:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Las Palmas U.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   12:00
  Domingo Ponce
Juvenil A Firgas, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   12:30
  Parque Atlántico
Alcotán Canarias, C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   15:30
  Alfonso Silva
Unión viera ''C'' C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   17:00
  Los Volcanes
Tinajo, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Barrial Atlético, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/01/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Daniel Carnevali ''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/01/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Teror Balompie, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/01/2023   20:30
  Los Cascajos
San Nicolás, U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Corazón de María ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Ingenio ''C'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Siete Palmas, A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   20:00
  Batán
Club Atlético Fomento Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/01/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Unión viera ''D'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/01/2023   09:00
  Elias Riskall
Arucas C.F ''B'' Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Atlético Huracán ''A'' A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/02/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Teror Balompie, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   11:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, A.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Unión Viera ''C'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Balos ''C'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   16:00
  López Socas
San Lázaro, U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   17:30
  Municipal de Tahiche
Tahiche, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   19:00
  Antonio Afonso ''Tono
Goleta ''A'', C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/02/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Pedro Hidalgo ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   09:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Acodetti C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   09:00
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario, C.D ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   09:00
  Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada Apolinario''D'',C.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Sporting Tias ''A'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   18:00
  López Socas
San Lázaro ''A'', U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Agaete, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/02/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Piletas, A.D, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   09:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Simusetti C.F ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   10:30
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   13:00
  25 Años de Paz
Becerril, C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A San José ''A'', Real Sporting 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   17:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Las Palmas ''C'', U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/02/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/02/2023   10:30
  Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas ''B'', U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  24/02/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Corazón de María, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   12:00
  Las Torres
Las Mesas Huracán ''A''U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   12:00
  López Socas
San Antonio ''B'', U.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Veteranos del Pila ''B'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Las Coloradas, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   18:00
  Mundial 82
Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Sagrado Corazón Universitario 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/03/2023   21:00
  Alcalde Andrés Rguez
Guayarmina, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   09:00
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario C.D ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   10:30
  Multiusos
Almenara ''A'', U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   10:30
  Manuel Naranjo Sosa
Veteranos del Pila ''C'',C .D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   12:30
  José V. Sepulveda
Pedro Hidalgo ''B'' U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Real Club Victoria ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   19:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, A.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/03/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Las Coloradas, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/03/2023   10:30
  La Mayordomia 1
Simusetti C.F ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional San Fernando Atlético, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   10:30
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''C'',U Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Arucas C.F ''D'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Valsequillo ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   12:00
  Costa Ayala
Costa Ayala, Unión Juvenil Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Universitario C.D ''C'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Club Atlético Fomento 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   17:00
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Arucas C.F ''A'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/03/2023   18:00
  Marzagán
Atlético Mazarsport Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Acodetti, C.F ''C'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   09:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''A'',U Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   09:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   12:30
  Parque Atlántico
Barrio del Atlántico, C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Cardones ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   17:30
  Pedro Espinosa de León
San Bartolomé, C.F Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Moya, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/03/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Corazón de María, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  24/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Guía, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   10:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María ''C'', C.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   12:00
  Manuel Martín ''Naño''
Playa del Hombre, C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   12:30
  Barrial
Barrial ''A'', U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Piletas ''B'', A.D ,U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   13:00
  Antonio Afonso ''Tono
Goleta ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   19:00
  Elias Riskall
Cardones, C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/03/2023   09:00
  Antonio Afonso ''Tono
Goleta, ''B'' C.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Atlético G.C ''A'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  31/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Heidelberg, C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  31/03/2023   21:00
  Cristobal Herrera
Ingenio, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Telde ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   12:00
  Puerto Pi
Real Club Victoria ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Daniel Carnevali ''C'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Unión Acosta Bañaderos, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Simusetti C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2023   09:00
  Las Torres
Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Villa de Santa Brígida Atletic 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/04/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional San José ''A'', Real Sporting 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/04/2023   20:30
  Parque Atlántico
Las Mesas Huracán, U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/04/2023   20:30
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario, C.D ''B'' Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   09:00
  Remudas
Inter del Pilar ''B''. C.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   10:00
  San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   11:00
  El Pilar
Inter del Pilar C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   14:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera ''B'', C.F Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Corazón de María, ''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/04/2023   12:00
  Jorge Pulido
Isleclub C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/04/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Paseo Comercial de Vecindario 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   09:00
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''A'' C.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Cerruda Santa Lucía de Tirajan 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Talleres Canary, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Las Mesas Huracán ''B''U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Unión Viera ''C'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2023   09:30
  Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg, C.F Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2023   11:00
  López Socas
San Antonio ''B'', U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/04/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/04/2023   21:00
  Alcalde Andrés Rguez
Agaete, U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   10:30
  Hoya de la Plata
San Juan Tres Palmas C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   10:30
  Parque Atlántico
Barrio del Atlántico ''B'' C.F Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   11:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Acodetti C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   19:30
  La Laguna
Valleseco, U.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/04/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Real Club Victoria ''A'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/04/2023   09:30
  Piletas
Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/05/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   09:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión viera ''A'' C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Real Club Victoria ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C La Garita ''B'', C.F.S 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Aregranca ''A'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   12:00
  Las Torres
Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   17:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Maspalomas, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   18:00
  Jorge Pulido
Real Club Victoria ''C'' Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Unión viera ''C'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   11:00
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''A'' C.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Corazón de María, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Firgas, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   20:00
  Barrial
Barrial Atlético, U.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/05/2023   09:00
  Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Panadería Pulido San Mateo, A 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/05/2023   10:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María ''B'', C.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/05/2023   12:00
  Cristobal Herrera
Alevín C Ingenio ''C'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/05/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Alcotán Canarias, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/05/2023   09:30
  Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg ''A'' C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/05/2023   12:30
  Piletas
Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/05/2023   09:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, A.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/05/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Arucas C.F ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Las Palmas U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/06/2023   09:00
  Las Torres
Atlético Huracán ''A'' A.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/06/2023   10:30
  José V. Sepulveda
Pedro Hidalgo ''B'', U.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/06/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A San Lázaro, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/06/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/06/2023   10:30
  Chano Cruz
San José ''A'', Real Sporting Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/06/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Acodetti C.F 0 - 0