<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Abdoulaye
ABDOULAYE
Arian
ARIAN
Arian Francisco
ARIAN FRANCISCO (ARIAN)
Daniel
DANIEL
DARÍO
DARÍO
David
DAVID (DAVID HERNANDEZ)
Dimas
DIMAS
Hugo
HUGO
Ione Manuel
IONE MANUEL
Jacob
JACOB
JAVIER
JAVIER
JOEL
JOEL
Joel
JOEL
Jose Echedey
JOSE ECHEDEY (JOSE )
LUCAS
LUCAS
Óscar Javier
ÓSCAR JAVIER (ÓSCAR )
Ousoubi
OUSOUBI
Pablo
PABLO
Pedro
PEDRO
RUYMAN JOEL
RUYMAN JOEL (RUYMAN)
Alberto
Alberto Gonzalez Zapardiel
Primer entrenador
Juan Francisco
Juan Francisco Hernandez Socas
Segundo entrenador
Iván
Iván Quintana Quintana
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
22 08/03/2024 20:30 López Sócas U.D. San Antonio "A" Juvenil A
23 16/03/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.F. Unión Viera "C"
24 23/03/2024 19:00 García Hernández U.D. Moya Juvenil A
25 05/04/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. Veteranos del Pilar "B"
26 13/04/2024 11:00 25 años de paz C.D. Becerril Juvenil A
27 19/04/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.F. Barrio atlántico
28 28/04/2024 12:30 Jorge Pulido Real Club Victoria "C" Juvenil A
29 04/05/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. San Lazaro
30 11/05/2024 18:00 Mundial 82 C.F. Atlético G.C "B" Juvenil A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 22/09/2023 20:00 Manuel Betancor C.F. Heidelberg Juvenil A 0 - 5
2 29/09/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario 6 - 0
3 07/10/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. Daniel Carnavali "B" 5 - 0
4 13/10/2023 21:00 Pepe Gonçalvez U.D. Las Mesas Huracán Juvenil A 0 - 3
5 20/10/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. San Nicolas 5 - 0
6 28/10/2023 20:00 El Pino U.D. Teror Balompie Juvenil A 1 - 1
7 04/11/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. San Antonio "A" 5 - 0
8 11/11/2023 18:30 Alfonso Silva C.F. Unión Viera "C" Juvenil A 0 - 4
10 25/11/2023 20:00 Junta de Obras C.D. Veteranos del Pilar "B" Juvenil A 1 - 4
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
04
lunes
marzo, 2024
19:00-20:30H
05
martes
marzo, 2024
06
miércoles
marzo, 2024
20:00-21:30H
07
jueves
marzo, 2024
18:30-20:00H
08
viernes
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga U.D. San Antonio "A" Vs. Juvenil A 20:30 López Sócas
09
sábado
marzo, 2024
10
domingo
marzo, 2024