<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Abraham
ABRAHAM
ADRIEL
ADRIEL
Alan
ALAN
Daniel
DANIEL
Ernestro
ERNESTRO (ERNESTO)
Etham
ETHAM
Fernando
FERNANDO
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Harold
HAROLD (HAROLD DANIEL)
JONÁS
JONÁS
JORGE MIGUEL
JORGE MIGUEL (JORGE)
José
JOSÉ
Nareme
NAREME
Néstor
NÉSTOR
Octavio Valentino
OCTAVIO VALENTINO (OCTAVIO)
Pablo
PABLO
Romeo
ROMEO
Saúl
SAÚL
Sergio
SERGIO
Juan José
Juan José Quevedo Nuñez
Primer entrenador
DIEGO
DIEGO GUERRA MARTEL
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.D. Talleres Canary 15 - 0
2 08/10/2023 11:00 El Pilar C.F. Inter del Pilar Cadete A 4 - 2
4 21/10/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A A.D. Siete Palmas 1 - 2
5 28/10/2023 10:30 Chano Cruz Real Sporting San José Cadete A 3 - 1
3 04/11/2023 12:30 José V. Sepúlveda U.D. Pedro Hidalgo Cadete A 4 - 1
6 11/11/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.F. Acodetti 4 - 2
7 19/11/2023 12:00 Pablo Hernández U.D. Telde "C" Cadete A 1 - 2
8 25/11/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.F. Barrio Atlántico 4 - 5
9 02/12/2023 12:00 Manuel Betancor C.F. Heidelberg Cadete A 1 - 1
10 09/12/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.E.F. Puerto Las Palmas "B" 8 - 0
11 16/12/2023 21:00 Nicolás Sánchez Sant Lasso Universitario Cadete A 2 - 2
12 13/01/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario "A" 0 - 2
13 19/01/2024 20:30 Multiusos C.D. Aregranca Rehoyas "B" Cadete A 1 - 3
14 27/01/2024 16:00 Chano Cruz C.D. Talleres Canary Cadete A 0 - 9
15 03/02/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.F. Inter del Pilar 3 - 0
16 17/02/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A U.D. Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 2
17 24/02/2024 11:00 Anexo Gran Canaria A.D. Siete Palmas Cadete A 0 - 1
18 02/03/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A Real Sporting San José 4 - 1
19 09/03/2024 11:00 La Mayordomía 1 C.F. Acodetti Cadete A 0 - 2
20 19/03/2024 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A U.D. Telde "C" 4 - 0
21 23/03/2024 12:30 Parque Atlántico C.F. Barrio Atlántico Cadete A 4 - 6
22 06/04/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.F. Heidelberg 2 - 0
23 13/04/2024 16:00 Junta de Obras C.E.F. Puerto Las Palmas "B" Cadete A 0 - 7
24 20/04/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A Lasso Universitario 2 - 0
25 27/04/2024 12:30 Antonio Rojas C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario "A" Cadete A 2 - 1
26 04/05/2024 10:30 José Ruano Tejera Cadete A C.D. Aregranca Rehoyas "B" 5 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
24
lunes
junio, 2024
FIESTA
25
martes
junio, 2024
18:00-19:30H
26
miércoles
junio, 2024
19:00-20:30H
27
jueves
junio, 2024
TORNEO MIGUEL LEÓN
28
viernes
junio, 2024
TORNEO MIGUEL LEÓN
29
sábado
junio, 2024
TORNEO MIGUEL LEÓN
30
domingo
junio, 2024