<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
CARLOS
IZHAN JOSÉ
IZHAN JOSÉ (IZHAN )
J. Hugo
J. HUGO
Jadiel
JADIEL
Isaac Javier
ISAAC JAVIER (JAVIER )
Jayden
JAYDEN
JUAN
JUAN
Keidan
KEIDAN
Leo
LEO
Luis Francisco
LUIS FRANCISCO
MARTÍN
MARTÍN
Néstor
NÉSTOR
Owen
OWEN
Rubén
RUBÉN
Yeidan
YEIDAN
Isaac
Isaac Torres González
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
24 21/04/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B U.D. pedro Hidalgo "B"
25 27/04/2024 - -- DESCANSO POR CALENDARIO Alevín B
26 28/04/2024 09:00 Alfonso Silva F8 (1) C.F. Unión Viera "B" Alevín B
27 05/05/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.F. Simusetti "B"
28 18/05/2024 12:00 Jardín de infancia F8 Atlético Isleta Alevín B
29 26/05/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.D. San Juan tres Palmas "B"
30 01/06/2024 10:30 anexo Vecindario F8 S.L.T. Cerruda Alevín B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 14/10/2023 10:30 Colegio Claret F8 (1) C.D. Corazón de María "C" Alevín B 9 - 3
2 22/10/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B U.D. San Antonio "C" 18 - 0
3 28/10/2023 10:30 Las Torres U.D. Las Torres "C" Alevín B 2 - 2
4 05/11/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.D.Daniel Carnevali 8 - 4
5 11/11/2023 09:00 El Pilar F8 (1) C.F. Inter del Pilar "B" Alevín B 1 - 9
6 19/11/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.D. Veteranos del Pilar "C" 8 - 2
7 25/11/2023 10:30 Parque Atlantico F8 C.F. Barrio Atlantico "B" Alevín B 3 - 6
8 03/12/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario "D" 7 - 2
9 09/12/2023 09:00 José V. Sepulveda F8 U.D. pedro Hidalgo "B" Alevín B 0 - 10
10 17/12/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.F. Unión Viera "B" 1 - 2
11 14/01/2024 10:30 La Mayordomía 1 F8 C.F. Simusetti "B" Alevín B 4 - 3
13 28/01/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Atlético Isleta 8 - 4
14 04/02/2024 09:00 Hoya la Plata F8 (1) C.D. San Juan tres Palmas "B" Alevín B 2 - 4
15 11/02/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B S.L.T. Cerruda 10 - 0
16 18/02/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.D. Corazón de María "C" 2 - 1
17 25/02/2024 09:00 Lopez Sócas F8 (1) U.D. San Antonio "C" Alevín B 1 - 9
18 03/03/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B U.D. Las Torres "C" 2 - 1
19 09/03/2024 10:30 La Mayordomía 2 F8 C.D.Daniel Carnevali Alevín B 6 - 8
20 17/03/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.F. Inter del Pilar "B" 6 - 0
21 23/03/2024 12:00 Manuel Naranjo Sosa C.D. Veteranos del Pilar "C" Alevín B 5 - 3
22 07/04/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B C.F. Barrio Atlantico "B" 3 - 1
23 13/04/2024 09:00 Lomo apolinario F8 C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario "D" Alevín B 1 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
15
lunes
abril, 2024
16
martes
abril, 2024
16:30-17:45H
17
miércoles
abril, 2024
18
jueves
abril, 2024
16:30-17:45H
19
viernes
abril, 2024
16:30-17:45H
20
sábado
abril, 2024
21
domingo
abril, 2024
PARTIDO Liga Alevín B Vs. U.D. pedro Hidalgo "B" 09:00 José Ruano Tejera