<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 0  02/12/2022   20:30
  Chano Cruz
San José ''A'', Real Sporting Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/12/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Las Mesas Huracán, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   09:00
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''C'' C.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 7  03/12/2022   09:00
  CRUCE DE ARINAGA ANEXO
C.D. DORAMAS "A" Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 7  03/12/2022   09:00
  Puerto Pi(F8)
REAL CLUB VICTORIA "A" Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 8  03/12/2022   09:00
  ALFONSO SILVA (F8-2)
C.F. UNION VIERA "B" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   10:30
  Chano Cruz
Talleres Canary, C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   10:30
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Inter del Pila ''C''. C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   12:00
  Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   13:00
  Piletas
Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Universitario, C.D ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  09/12/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Vecindario
Paseo Comercial de Vecindario Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  09/12/2022   21:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera ''C'', C.F Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín A.D. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  10/12/2022   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B U.D. TAMARACEITE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Inter del Pilar C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A San Juan Tres Palmas C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   20:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Unión viera ''A'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A C.F. BARRIO DEL ATLANTICO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Valleseco, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 9  16/12/2022   19:00
  JUAN GUEDES F8(1)
U.D. TAMARACEITE "A" Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Agaete, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   20:30
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   09:00
  San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo, A Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   10:30
  Multiusos
Aregranca ''A'', U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   10:30
  Anexo Vecindario
Cerruda Santa Lucía de Tirajan Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Heidelberg, C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   18:00
  Las Torres
Las Mesas Huracán ''B''U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/12/2022   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B San Antonio ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   09:00
  ALFONSO SILVA (F8-1)
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   10:30
  PARQUE ATLÁNTICO F8
C.F. BARRIO ATLÁNTICO Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 10  21/12/2022   17:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín U.D. BALOS 0 - 0
Liga 11  07/01/2023   09:00
  ANEXO VECINDARIO F8
CERRUDA SANTA LUCIA DE TIRAJAN Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   18:45
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Real Club Victoria,''C'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   21:00
  Maspalomas1
Maspalomas, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.D. INGENIO 0 - 0
Liga 11  14/01/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.D. CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   10:30
  Jorge Pulido
Real Club Victoria ''A'' Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Barrio del Atlántico ''B'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   12:30
  San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Acodetti C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Tamaraceite U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Heidelberg ''A'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A U.D. LAS TORRES 0 - 0
Liga 13  20/01/2023   17:30
  DOCTORAL F8
C.D. SAN PEDRO MARTIR Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   09:00
  Remudas
La Garita ''B'', C.F.S Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 12  21/01/2023   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL F8(2)
C.F. ARUCAS "C" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   10:30
  Puerto Pi
Real Club Victoria ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   11:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Las Palmas U.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   12:00
  Domingo Ponce
Juvenil A Firgas, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   12:30
  Parque Atlántico
Alcotán Canarias, C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   15:30
  Alfonso Silva
Unión viera ''C'' C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   17:00
  Los Volcanes
Tinajo, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Barrial Atlético, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/01/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Daniel Carnevali ''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/01/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Teror Balompie, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/01/2023   20:30
  Los Cascajos
San Nicolás, U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8
C.F. SIMUSETI "A" Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.D. ARENA FÚTBOLTEC 0 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B SAN JUAN TRES PALMAS ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Corazón de María ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Ingenio ''C'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Siete Palmas, A.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   20:00
  Batán
Club Atlético Fomento Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/01/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Unión viera ''D'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/01/2023   09:00
  Elias Riskall
Arucas C.F ''B'' Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/01/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Atlético Huracán ''A'' A.D 0 - 0
Liga 14  03/02/2023   18:30
  JOSÉ V,SEPÚLVEDA F8
U.D. PEDRO HIDALGO "B" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/02/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Teror Balompie, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   11:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, A.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Unión Viera ''C'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Balos ''C'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   16:00
  López Socas
San Lázaro, U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   16:00
  EL TORIL F8(2)
C.F. UNION CARRIZAL Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   17:30
  Municipal de Tahiche
Tahiche, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   19:00
  Antonio Afonso ''Tono
Goleta ''A'', C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A C.D. VETERANOS DEL PILAR "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/02/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Pedro Hidalgo ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   09:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Acodetti C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   09:00
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario, C.D ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   09:00
  Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada Apolinario''D'',C.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/02/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2023   12:00
  MANUEL NARANJO SOSA
C.D. VETERANOS DEL PILAR Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Sporting Tias ''A'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   18:00
  López Socas
San Lázaro ''A'', U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Agaete, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A C.D. CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/02/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Piletas, A.D, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   09:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Simusetti C.F ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   09:00
  ANEXO DE GRAN CANARIA
U.D. LAS PALMAS Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín REAL CLUB VICTORIA 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.D. VETERANOS DEL PILAR "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   10:30
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   13:00
  25 Años de Paz
Becerril, C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A San José ''A'', Real Sporting 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   17:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Las Palmas ''C'', U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/02/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/02/2023   10:30
  Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas ''B'', U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  24/02/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Corazón de María, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.F. ACODETTI "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   12:00
  Las Torres
Las Mesas Huracán ''A''U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   12:00
  López Socas
San Antonio ''B'', U.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Veteranos del Pila ''B'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Las Coloradas, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   18:00
  Mundial 82
Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Sagrado Corazón Universitario 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A C.F. GAREPA VIERA 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/03/2023   21:00
  Alcalde Andrés Rguez
Guayarmina, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   09:00
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario C.D ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   09:00
  LAS MESAS F8(1)
A.D. ATLETICO HURACÁN Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   09:00
  PUERTO PI(F8)
REAL CLUB VICTORIA "B" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   10:30
  Multiusos
Almenara ''A'', U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   10:30
  Manuel Naranjo Sosa
Veteranos del Pila ''C'',C .D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   10:30
  ELEUTERIO VALERON F8
C.D. TABLERO Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   12:30
  José V. Sepulveda
Pedro Hidalgo ''B'' U.D Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Real Club Victoria ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   19:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, A.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/03/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Las Coloradas, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/03/2023   10:30
  La Mayordomia 1
Simusetti C.F ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional San Fernando Atlético, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín U.D. LAS HUESAS 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.F. SIMUSETTI "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   10:30
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''C'',U Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Arucas C.F ''D'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Valsequillo ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   12:00
  Costa Ayala
Costa Ayala, Unión Juvenil Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Universitario C.D ''C'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Club Atlético Fomento 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/03/2023   17:00
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  12/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Arucas C.F ''A'' 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A C.F. ACODETTI "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/03/2023   18:00
  Marzagán
Atlético Mazarsport Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Acodetti, C.F ''C'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   09:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''A'',U Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   09:00
  Los Olivos
Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   09:00
  CAPELLANIA F8(2)
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS-GUAYADEQUE Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 20  18/03/2023   10:30
  ANTONIO CASTILLO
U.D. BARRIAL ATLETICO Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   12:30
  Parque Atlántico
Barrio del Atlántico, C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Cardones ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   17:30
  Pedro Espinosa de León
San Bartolomé, C.F Regional 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/03/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Moya, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/03/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Corazón de María, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2023   10:30
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS C.F. "A" Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  24/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Guía, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.D. MASPA TRAINING 0 - 0
Liga 21  25/03/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.D. MASPA TRAINING 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   10:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María ''C'', C.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   12:30
  Barrial
Barrial ''A'', U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Piletas ''B'', A.D ,U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   13:00
  Antonio Afonso ''Tono
Goleta ''B'', C.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/03/2023   19:00
  Elias Riskall
Cardones, C.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/03/2023   09:00
  Antonio Afonso ''Tono
Goleta, ''B'' C.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Atlético G.C ''A'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  26/03/2023   11:00
  El Pilar
Inter Pilar Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A REAL CLUB VICTORIA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  31/03/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Heidelberg, C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  31/03/2023   21:00
  Cristobal Herrera
Ingenio, C.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   09:00
  Parque Atlántico F8
C.F. BARRIO DEL ATLANTICO "A" Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 22  01/04/2023   10:30
  LAS MESAS F8(1)
U.D. LAS MESAS "B" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Telde ''B'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   12:00
  Puerto Pi
Real Club Victoria ''A'' Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Daniel Carnevali ''C'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Unión Acosta Bañaderos, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Simusetti C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2023   09:00
  Las Torres
Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   10:30
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8
C.F. SIMUSETTI Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Villa de Santa Brígida Atletic 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/04/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional San José ''A'', Real Sporting 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/04/2023   20:30
  Parque Atlántico
Las Mesas Huracán, U.D Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/04/2023   20:30
  Nicolás Sánchez Santana
Universitario, C.D ''B'' Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   09:00
  Remudas
Inter del Pilar ''B''. C.D Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.D. DORAMAS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/04/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.F. UNION VIERA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   10:00
  San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   11:00
  El Pilar
Inter del Pilar C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   14:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera ''B'', C.F Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Corazón de María, ''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A U.D. TAMARACEITE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/04/2023   12:00
  Jorge Pulido
Isleclub C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/04/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Paseo Comercial de Vecindario 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   09:00
  Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pila ''A'' C.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C Cerruda Santa Lucía de Tirajan 0 - 0
Liga 25  22/04/2023   09:00
  LAS MESAS F8(2)
A.D. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "A" Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   09:00
  Las Torres F8(1)
U.D. LAS TORRES Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 24  22/04/2023   09:00
  JUAN GUEDES F8(1)
U.D. TAMARACEITE "B" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Talleres Canary, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Las Mesas Huracán ''B''U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Unión Viera ''C'', C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   18:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2023   09:30
  Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg, C.F Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2023   11:00
  López Socas
San Antonio ''B'', U.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/04/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/04/2023   21:00
  Alcalde Andrés Rguez
Agaete, U.D Regional 0 - 0
Liga 26  29/04/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.F. UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0
Liga 25  29/04/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.F. BARRIO ATLÁNTICO 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   10:30
  Hoya de la Plata
San Juan Tres Palmas C.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   10:30
  Parque Atlántico
Barrio del Atlántico ''B'' C.F Alevín C 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   11:00
  La Mayordomia 1
Acodetti C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   19:30
  La Laguna
Valleseco, U.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/04/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete B Real Club Victoria ''A'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/04/2023   09:30
  Piletas
Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/04/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Guiniguada Apolinario''A'' C.D 0 - 0
Liga 27  04/05/2023   17:30
  BALOS
U.D. BALOS Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  05/05/2023   20:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil B Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   09:00
  Alfonso Silva
Unión viera ''A'' C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín B Real Club Victoria ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín C La Garita ''B'', C.F.S 0 - 0
Liga 26  06/05/2023   09:00
  COLEGIO CLARET F8(2)
C.D. CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "D" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Aregranca ''A'', U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   12:00
  Las Torres
Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   17:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Regional Maspalomas, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/05/2023   18:00
  Jorge Pulido
Real Club Victoria ''C'' Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín A C.F. SIMUSETI "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Cadete A Unión viera ''C'' C.F 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   11:00
  La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali ''A'' C.D Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 28  13/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín CERRUDA SANTA LUCIA DE TIRAJAN 0 - 0
Liga 27  13/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B C.F. ARUCAS "C" 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Corazón de María, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Juvenil A Firgas, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/05/2023   20:00
  Barrial
Barrial Atlético, U.D Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/05/2023   09:00
  Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite U.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Panadería Pulido San Mateo, A 0 - 0
Liga 29  19/05/2023   18:00
  CRISTOBAL HERRERA F8
C.D. INGENIO Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 26  20/05/2023   09:00
  JUNTA DE OBRAS F8-82)
C.D. VETERANOS DEL PILAR "A" Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/05/2023   10:30
  Colegio Claret
Corazón de María ''B'', C.D Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/05/2023   12:00
  Cristobal Herrera
Alevín C Ingenio ''C'', C.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/05/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A Alcotán Canarias, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 28  21/05/2023   09:00
  HOYA DE LA PLAYA F8 (1)
SAN JUAN TRES PALMAS ATLÉTICO Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/05/2023   09:30
  Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg ''A'' C.F Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/05/2023   12:30
  Piletas
Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/05/2023   09:00
  Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, A.D Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 30  27/05/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.D. SAN PEDRO MARTIR 0 - 0
Liga 29  27/05/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Benjamín B U.D. PEDRO HIDALGO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/05/2023   13:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Arucas C.F ''B'' 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/05/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Las Palmas U.D 0 - 0
Liga 30  02/06/2023   18:30
  LOMO APOLINARIO F8
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B" Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/06/2023   09:00
  Las Torres
Atlético Huracán ''A'' A.D Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/06/2023   10:30
  José V. Sepulveda
Pedro Hidalgo ''B'', U.D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 31  03/06/2023   10:30
  CAPELLANIA F8(2)
C.D. ARENA FÚTBOLTEC Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/06/2023   16:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil A San Lázaro, U.D 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/06/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Infantil B Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D 0 - 0
Liga 32  10/06/2023   09:30
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.F. UNION CARRIZAL 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/06/2023   10:30
  Chano Cruz
San José ''A'', Real Sporting Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/06/2023   09:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Alevín A Acodetti C.F 0 - 0
Liga 33  17/06/2023   11:00
  José Ruano Tejera
Pre-Benjamín C.D. VETERANOS DEL PILAR 0 - 0
Liga 34  24/06/2023   09:00
  PUERTO PI F8
REAL CLUB VICTORIA Pre-Benjamín 0 - 0