<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Adrián Esau
ADRIÁN ESAU (ADRIÁN )
Adriel
ADRIEL
AGUSTÍN NICOLÁS
AGUSTÍN NICOLÁS
Aimar Zurisadai
AIMAR ZURISADAI (AIMAR)
Alexandre
ALEXANDRE
Borja
BORJA
Claudio
CLAUDIO (CLAUDIO ANDRÉS)
David
DAVID
Diego
DIEGO
Domingo
DOMINGO
Giovanni
GIOVANNI
Iarley Martín
IARLEY MARTÍN (IARLEY )
IKER Xoel
IKER XOEL (IKER)
Ituka Daniel
ITUKA DANIEL (ITUKA)
Manuel Jazael
MANUEL JAZAEL (JAZEL)
Jeremy
JEREMY
Juan Carlos
JUAN CARLOS (JUANKY)
Julian José
JULIAN JOSÉ (JULIAN)
Kirils
KIRILS
OWEN
OWEN
Kevin
KEVIN (QUINTANA)
Markel
MARKEL (SANCHO)
SERGIO
SERGIO
Víctor
VÍCTOR
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (ÄLVARO)
Antonio Jonatan
Antonio Jonatan Morales Santana
Primer entrenador
Jose Maria
Jose Maria Ruiz Hernández
Segundo entrenador
Antonio
Antonio González Santana
Utillero
Clara
Clara Del Rosario Sánchez
Fisioterapeuta
Raúl Pérez González
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
30 23/02/2024 21:00 Cristóbal Herrera C. D. Ingenio Regional
31 02/03/2024 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional U. D. Playas de Sotavento
32 08/03/2024 20:30 Costa Ayala Unión Juvenil Costa Ayala Regional
33 15/03/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional U.D. Valleseco
34 23/03/2024 17:00 Anexo Gran Canaria U.D. Las Palmas "C" Regional
35 27/03/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional U.D. Telde "A"
36 05/04/2024 21:00 Guía U.D. Guía Regional
37 13/04/2024 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional C.D Tinajo
38 20/04/2024 17:00 Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote Orientación Marítima C.D Regional
39 27/04/2024 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional El Cotillo C.D
40 01/05/2024 12:00 Maspalomas 1 Maspalomas C.D Regional
41 03/05/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Unión Viera "A" C.F
42 10/05/2024 21:00 Arguinenguin Arguineguin C.F Regional
43 17/05/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Estrella C.F
44 24/05/2024 20:30 Cruce Arinaga Doramas "A" C.D Regional
45 30/05/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Universitario C.D
46 02/06/2024 12:00 Balos Balos U.D Regional
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/08/2023 20:30 Mundial 82 Atlético G.C. C.F Regional 0 - 2
2 02/09/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Sporting de Tías "A" C.F 0 - 0
3 09/09/2023 17:30 Municipal de Tahiche C.D. Tahiche Regional 2 - 2
4 15/09/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Becerril C.D 3 - 1
5 23/09/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional C.D. Breñamen 3 - 1
6 29/09/2023 20:30 Los Cascajos U.D San Nicolás Regional 2 - 0
7 06/10/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional C. D. Ingenio 0 - 0
8 12/10/2023 12:00 Municipal de Morro Jable U. D. Playas de Sotavento Regional 3 - 0
9 14/10/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Unión Juvenil Costa Ayala 1 - 1
10 22/10/2023 12:00 La Laguna U.D. Valleseco Regional 1 - 0
11 27/10/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional U.D. Las Palmas "C" 0 - 1
12 31/10/2023 21:00 Pablo Hernández U.D. Telde "A" Regional 2 - 0
13 03/11/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional U.D. Guía 3 - 1
14 11/11/2023 17:00 Los Volcanes C.D Tinajo Regional 1 - 0
15 18/11/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Orientación Marítima C.D 0 - 0
16 25/11/2023 17:00 Municipal Cotillo El Cotillo C.D Regional 1 - 0
17 01/12/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Maspalomas C.D 1 - 0
18 06/12/2023 12:00 Alfonso Silva Unión Viera "A" C.F Regional 1 - 1
19 08/12/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Arguineguin C.F 0 - 0
20 15/12/2023 21:00 Las Palmitas Estrella C.F Regional 2 - 1
21 22/12/2023 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Doramas "A" C.D 3 - 1
22 10/01/2024 20:30 Nicolás Sánchez Sant Universitario C.D Regional 3 - 1
23 12/01/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Balos U.D 2 - 2
24 19/01/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional Atlético G.C. C.F 1 - 0
25 27/01/2024 17:30 Municipal Fco Bermúdez Sporting de Tías "A" C.F Regional 1 - 1
26 03/02/2024 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional C.D. Tahiche 1 - 0
27 07/02/2024 20:30 25 años de paz Becerril C.D Regional 1 - 0
28 10/02/2024 11:15 Municipal de las Playitas C.D. Breñamen Regional 1 - 0
29 16/02/2024 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Regional U.D San Nicolás 6 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
19
lunes
febrero, 2024
20:30-22:00H
20
martes
febrero, 2024
20:30-22:00H
21
miércoles
febrero, 2024
22
jueves
febrero, 2024
20:30-22:00H
23
viernes
febrero, 2024
PARTIDO Liga C. D. Ingenio Vs. Regional 21:00 Cristóbal Herrera
24
sábado
febrero, 2024
25
domingo
febrero, 2024