<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN SANTANA)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Ángel
ÁNGEL
Asier
ASIER
Bruno
BRUNO
Byron
BYRON
Adrián
ADRIÁN (CÁRDENES)
Daniel Lorenzo
DANIEL LORENZO (DANI)
Darío
DARÍO
Darwin Alcides
DARWIN ALCIDES (DARWIN)
David
DAVID
David Jesús
DAVID JESÚS (DEIVID)
Diego
DIEGO
Ezequiel Jesús
EZEQUIEL JESÚS (EZEQUIEL)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRI)
Juan Ramón
JUAN RAMÓN (JUANRA)
Kenai
KENAI
Leire del Carmen
LEIRE DEL CARMEN (LEIRE)
Leonardo Gabriel
LEONARDO GABRIEL
Lisandro
LISANDRO
Mashhur
MASHHUR
Adrian
ADRIAN (MOLI)
Francisco Samuel
FRANCISCO SAMUEL (SAMU)
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMU MACÍAS)
Santiago Javier
SANTIAGO JAVIER (SANTI)
Echeide Javier
Echeide Javier LLarena Batista
Primer entrenador
Marcos
Marcos Perez Mateos
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 02/03/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B U.D. Santa Brígida B
18 09/03/2024 11:00 Tonono C.D. Goleta B Infantil B
19 16/03/2024 20:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B U.D. San Nicolás B
20 23/03/2024 10:30 Barrial U.D. Barrial Atl. Infantil B
21 06/04/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.D. Las Mesas Huracán B
22 14/04/2024 15:00 Alfonso Silva C.F. Garepa Viera B Infantil B
23 20/04/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.F. Arucas C
24 27/04/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B CEF. Puertos B
25 04/05/2024 09:00 Antonio Rojas C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario C Infantil B
26 11/05/2024 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.D. Corazón de María C
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B U.D. San Antonio C 4 - 2
2 14/10/2023 09:00 LA Mayordomía 2 C.D. Daniel Carnevali B Infantil B 2 - 5
3 21/10/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B R.C. Victoria B 5 - 1
4 28/10/2023 12:00 Los Olivos U.D. Santa Brígida B Infantil B 1 - 5
5 11/11/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.D. Goleta B 3 - 0
6 18/11/2023 10:00 Los Cascajos U.D. San Nicolás B Infantil B 3 - 5
7 25/11/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B U.D. Barrial Atl. 13 - 0
8 02/12/2023 16:00 Pepe Gonçalvez C.D. Las Mesas Huracán B Infantil B 1 - 6
9 09/12/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.F. Garepa Viera B 8 - 0
10 16/12/2023 10:30 Elias Rizkallal C.F. Arucas C Infantil B 1 - 0
11 14/01/2024 09:00 Junta de Obras CEF. Puertos B Infantil B 4 - 2
12 21/01/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario C 4 - 4
13 27/01/2024 10:00 Colegio Claret C.D. Corazón de María C Infantil B 1 - 2
14 04/02/2024 12:00 López Sócas U.D. San Antonio C Infantil B 4 - 2
15 18/02/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B C.D. Daniel Carnevali B 4 - 0
16 24/02/2024 18:00 Jorge Pulido R.C. Victoria B Infantil B 0 - 4
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
17:45-19:00H
27
martes
febrero, 2024
17:45-19:00H
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
17:45-19:00H
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga Infantil B Vs. U.D. Santa Brígida B 16:00 José Ruano Tejera
03
domingo
marzo, 2024