<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL C

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Acoidan
ACOIDAN
Alberto
ALBERTO
Alonso
ALONSO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (DA SILVA)
DAVID
DAVID
Diego
DIEGO
Dorian
DORIAN
Edey
EDEY
EYDAN
EYDAN
Francisco Manuel
FRANCISCO MANUEL (FRAN)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Ismael
ISMAEL
Jorge
JORGE
Jose Iriome
JOSE IRIOME
Kalen
KALEN
MATEO
MATEO
Neizan francisco
NEIZAN FRANCISCO
Stanley
STANLEY
Yahel
YAHEL
Jose Miguel
Jose Miguel Suarez Rodriguez
Primer entrenador
Diego
Diego Sebastian Mendoza
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
18 09/03/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Talleres Canary B
19 16/03/2024 18:00 LA Mayordomía 2 C.D. Daniel Carnevali C Infantil C
20 23/03/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.F. Simusseti B
21 04/04/2024 17:30 Cruce de Arinaga C.D. Doramas B Infantil C
22 13/04/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Cerruda C
23 20/04/2024 16:00 Junta de Obras C.D. Veteranos del Pilar B Infantil C
24 26/04/2024 12:00 -- Descanso Infantil C
25 05/05/2024 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Real Sporting San José B
26 11/05/2024 10:30 Colegio Claret C.D. Corazón de María B Infantil C
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2023 12:00 Las Remudas C.F. La Garita c Infantil C 0 - 7
3 21/10/2023 10:30 Antonio Rojas C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario B Infantil C 1 - 13
4 28/10/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C U.D. San Lázaro B 5 - 0
2 04/11/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C U.D. San Antonio B 17 - 0
5 11/11/2023 16:00 Chano Cruz C.D. Talleres Canary B Infantil C 0 - 26
6 18/11/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Daniel Carnevali C 17 - 1
7 25/11/2023 16:00 LA Mayordomía 1 C.F. Simusseti B Infantil C 2 - 5
8 03/12/2023 12:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Doramas B 2 - 1
9 09/12/2023 17:00 Municipal de Vecindario C.D. Cerruda C Infantil C 0 - 12
10 16/12/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Veteranos del Pilar B 3 - 1
12 20/01/2024 20:00 Chano Cruz C.D. Real Sporting San José B Infantil C 0 - 14
13 27/01/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Corazón de María B 8 - 2
14 03/02/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.F. La Garita c 3 - 2
15 18/02/2024 09:00 López Sócas U.D. San Antonio B Infantil C 2 - 14
16 24/02/2024 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil C C.D. Guiniguada Apolinario B 6 - 0
17 02/03/2024 16:00 López Sócas U.D. San Lázaro B Infantil C 0 - 6
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
04
lunes
marzo, 2024
05
martes
marzo, 2024
19:00-20:30H
06
miércoles
marzo, 2024
19:00-20:30H
07
jueves
marzo, 2024
08
viernes
marzo, 2024
19:00-20:30H
09
sábado
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga Infantil C Vs. C.D. Talleres Canary B 16:00 José Ruano Tejera
10
domingo
marzo, 2024