<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

Abdoul
ABDOUL
Abian
ABIAN
Adrian
ADRIAN
Aitor José
AITOR JOSÉ
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Daniel
DANIEL (CHARLIE)
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
DANIEL
DARÍO
DARÍO
Edgar
EDGAR
Gabriel Yeray
GABRIEL YERAY (GABRIEL)
Israel Job
ISRAEL JOB (ISRAEL )
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER (JAVIER)
Joan
JOAN
Antonio Joel
ANTONIO JOEL (JOEL)
Jorge Maria
JORGE MARIA
Kenay
KENAY
Nauzet Pedro
NAUZET PEDRO (NAUZET )
Oliver
OLIVER
Samuel
SAMUEL
Siaka
SIAKA
Yeremay
YEREMAY
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos Hernández Díaz
Primer entrenador
Felix
Felix Suarez Rodriguez
Segundo entrenador
Adriel
Adriel Navarro Perdomo
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/09/2023 19:00 Anexo Gran Canaria A.D. Siete Palmas Juvenil B 2 - 1
2 30/09/2023 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B Inter del Pilar C.F "B" 3 - 2
3 07/10/2023 20:00 Jorge Pulido U.D. Muelle Grande Juvenil B 5 - 6
4 13/10/2023 21:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B F.C. Juventud United 1 - 3
5 21/10/2023 20:00 Junta de Obras C.E.F. Puerto Las Palmas "B" Juvenil B 3 - 3
6 28/10/2023 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. Las Coloradas 7 - 0
7 04/11/2023 18:00 Parque Atlántico C.F. Barrio Atlántico "B" Juvenil B 0 - 7
8 14/11/2023 20:30 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. San Antonio "B" 5 - 0
9 18/11/2023 20:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. San Lázaro "B" 6 - 1
10 25/11/2023 12:30 Chano Cruz Real Sporting San José Juvenil B 2 - 1
11 02/12/2023 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.F. Universitario "B" 4 - 5
12 09/12/2023 18:00 Parque Atlántico C.D. Alcotán Canarias Juvenil B 2 - 1
13 16/12/2023 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B Avia car San Fernando C 3 - 3
14 13/01/2024 20:00 Las Huesas C.D. Valdecasas "B" Juvenil B 3 - 4
15 20/01/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B Club Atlético Fomento 0 - 0
16 27/01/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B A.D. Siete Palmas 1 - 2
17 03/02/2024 13:00 El Pilar Inter del Pilar C.F "B" Juvenil B 5 - 3
18 10/02/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. Muelle Grande 1 - 3
19 17/02/2024 18:00 José V. Sepulveda F.C. Juventud United Juvenil B 2 - 3
20 24/02/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.E.F. Puerto Las Palmas "B" 2 - 1
21 02/03/2024 18:00 Jorge Pulido U.D. Las Coloradas Juvenil B 0 - 2
22 09/03/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.F. Barrio Atlántico "B" 4 - 0
23 19/03/2024 20:30 López Socas U.D. San Antonio "B" Juvenil B 3 - 3
24 23/03/2024 18:00 López Socas U.D. San Lázaro "B" Juvenil B 0 - 3
25 06/04/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B Real Sporting San José 1 - 2
27 20/04/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. Alcotán Canarias 2 - 2
28 26/04/2024 20:30 Maspalomas 3 Avia car San Fernando C Juvenil B 3 - 1
29 04/05/2024 18:00 José ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. Valdecasas "B" 1 - 3
30 11/05/2024 16:00 Batán Club Atlético Fomento Juvenil B 3 - 7
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
24
lunes
junio, 2024
25
martes
junio, 2024
26
miércoles
junio, 2024
27
jueves
junio, 2024
28
viernes
junio, 2024
29
sábado
junio, 2024
30
domingo
junio, 2024