<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Adrian
ADRIAN
Aitor José
AITOR JOSÉ
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alvaro
ALVARO
Azel Jesús
AZEL JESÚS (AZAEL)
Daniel
DANIEL (CHARLIE)
Cheikhna
CHEIKHNA
DAVID
DAVID
Dorian
DORIAN
Edrey
EDREY (EDREI)
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Germano
GERMANO (GERMA)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Joel
JOEL
Jonay
JONAY
Joel
JOEL (JOWI)
Kenay
KENAY
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
MARCOS
Nauzet Pedro
NAUZET PEDRO (NAUZET )
SALVADOR
SALVADOR
YARET
YARET
Yeremay
YEREMAY
Rafael Jesús Segura Acosta
Primer entrenador
Samuel
Samuel Santana Quevedo
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/12/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Universitario, C.D ''B''
0 10/12/2022 20:00 Los Olivos Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' Juvenil B
0 16/12/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Valleseco, U.D
0 14/01/2023 12:30 San Mateo Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C Juvenil B
0 21/01/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Barrial Atlético, U.D
0 04/02/2023 19:00 Antonio Afonso ''Tono Goleta ''A'', C.D Juvenil B
0 11/02/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Agaete, U.D
0 18/02/2023 13:00 25 Años de Paz Becerril, C.D Juvenil B
0 24/02/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Corazón de María, C.D
0 04/03/2023 19:00 Anexo Gran Canaria Siete Palmas, A.D Juvenil B
0 18/03/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Moya, U.D
0 25/03/2023 19:00 Elias Riskall Cardones, C.D Juvenil B
0 01/04/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Unión Acosta Bañaderos, C.D
0 14/04/2023 20:30 Nicolás Sánchez Santana Universitario, C.D ''B'' Juvenil B
0 22/04/2023 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Villa de Santa Brígida ''B''
0 29/04/2023 19:30 La Laguna Valleseco, U.D Juvenil B
0 05/05/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C
0 13/05/2023 20:00 Barrial Barrial Atlético, U.D Juvenil B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 01/10/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Goleta ''A'', C.D 0 - 6
2 01/10/2022 18:00 JORGE RUANO Juvenil B C.D. GOLETA 0 - 6
2 01/10/2022 18:00 JORGE RUANO Juvenil B C.D. GOLETA 0 - 6
2 01/10/2022 18:00 JORGE RUANO Juvenil B C.D. GOLETA 0 - 6
0 07/10/2022 19:00 Alcalde Andrés Rguez Agaete, U.D Juvenil B 2 - 11
0 29/10/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Siete Palmas, A.D 0 - 0
0 05/11/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B Roque Amagro-El Madrugon, C.D 1 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
21
lunes
noviembre, 2022
19:00-20:30H
22
martes
noviembre, 2022
19:00-20:30H
23
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
24
jueves
noviembre, 2022
20:00-21:30H
25
viernes
noviembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Unión Acosta Bañaderos, C.D Vs. Juvenil B 21:00 Manuel Pablo
26
sábado
noviembre, 2022
27
domingo
noviembre, 2022