<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Juan Andres
JUAN ANDRES (ANDRÉS )
Arian
ARIAN
Azael
AZAEL
Borja
BORJA
Daniel
DANIEL
David
DAVID (DAVID HERNANDEZ)
Dimas
DIMAS
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Jacob
JACOB
Joel
JOEL
Jose Echedey
JOSE ECHEDEY (JOSE )
Nestor
NESTOR
Pablo
PABLO
Pedro
PEDRO
Alvaro
ALVARO (RUANO )
Ruyman Joel
RUYMAN JOEL (RUYMAN )
Victor
VICTOR
Yaret
YARET
Juan Francisco Hernandez Socas
Primer entrenador
Alberto
Alberto Gonzalez Zapardiel
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 02/12/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Las Mesas Huracán, U.D
0 09/12/2022 21:00 Alfonso Silva Unión Viera ''C'', C.F Juvenil A
0 16/12/2022 20:30 La Mayordomia 2 Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Juvenil A
0 13/01/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Real Club Victoria,''C''
0 21/01/2023 12:00 Domingo Ponce Juvenil A Firgas, C.D
0 27/01/2023 20:30 Los Cascajos San Nicolás, U.D Juvenil A
0 03/02/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Teror Balompie, U.D
0 11/02/2023 18:00 López Socas San Lázaro ''A'', U.D Juvenil A
0 17/02/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Piletas, A.D, U.D
0 25/02/2023 18:00 Mundial 82 Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F Juvenil A
0 03/03/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D
0 11/03/2023 12:00 Costa Ayala Costa Ayala, Unión Juvenil Juvenil A
0 17/03/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Acodetti, C.F ''C''
0 25/03/2023 12:30 Barrial Barrial ''A'', U.D Juvenil A
0 31/03/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Heidelberg, C.F
0 14/04/2023 20:30 Parque Atlántico Las Mesas Huracán, U.D Juvenil A
0 22/04/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Unión Viera ''C'', C.F
0 28/04/2023 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D
0 06/05/2023 18:00 Jorge Pulido Real Club Victoria ''C'' Juvenil A
0 13/05/2023 16:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Firgas, C.D
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 30/09/2022 20:30 El Pino Teror Balompie, U.D Juvenil A 1 - 4
0 07/10/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A San Lázaro ''A'', U.D 2 - 1
0 14/10/2022 20:30 Piletas Piletas, A.D, U.D Juvenil A 0 - 6
0 21/10/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Atlético G.C ''B'', C.F 2 - 1
0 29/10/2022 20:00 Junta de Obras Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Juvenil A 2 - 2
0 04/11/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Costa Ayala, Unión Juvenil 1 - 3
0 11/11/2022 20:30 La Mayordomia 1 Acodetti, C.F ''C'' Juvenil A 1 - 5
0 18/11/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A Barrial ''A'', U.D 3 - 1
0 25/11/2022 20:00 Manuel Betancor Heidelberg, C.F Juvenil A 1 - 4
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
21
lunes
noviembre, 2022
19:00-20:30H
22
martes
noviembre, 2022
23
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
19:00-20:30H
24
jueves
noviembre, 2022
18:30-20:00H
25
viernes
noviembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Heidelberg, C.F Vs. Juvenil A 20:00 Manuel Betancor
26
sábado
noviembre, 2022
27
domingo
noviembre, 2022