<%=Club.Nombre %>

TERCERA FEDERACION

TEMPORADA 2023-2024

Anya Setayri
ANYA SETAYRI
Anya Setayri
Anya Setayri
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Beatriz
BEATRIZ
Beatriz
Beatriz
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Caroll Stefani
CAROLL STEFANI
Caroll Stefani
Caroll Stefani
EDAD 35
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Daniela
DANIELA
Daniela
Daniela
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Gabriela
GABRIELA
Gabriela
Gabriela
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Giada
GIADA
Giada
Giada
EDAD 34
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Janet
JANET
Janet
Janet
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Katariina
KATARIINA
Katariina
Katariina
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Laura
LAURA
Laura
Laura
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Manuela
MANUELA
Manuela
Manuela
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
María Isabel
MARÍA ISABEL
María Isabel
María Isabel
EDAD 31
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Natalia
NATALIA
Natalia
Natalia
EDAD 33
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
Nicole Valeria
NICOLE VALERIA
Nicole Valeria
Nicole Valeria
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Simona
SIMONA
Simona
Simona
EDAD 33
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Soraya
SORAYA
Soraya
Soraya
EDAD 33
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Teresita Dejesus
TERESITA DEJESUS
Teresita Dejesus
Teresita Dejesus
EDAD 42
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Wilmar Alexis
Wilmar Alexis López Giraldo
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 11:30 SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA ALENES, C.D. Tercera Federacion 3 - 1
2 16/09/2023 14:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA Tercera Federacion FUNDACION CANARIA C.D. TENERIF 4 - 1
3 23/09/2023 17:00 SAN MATEO PANADERIA PULIDO SAN MATEO, C. Tercera Federacion 0 - 8
4 01/10/2023 12:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion LA PALMA, U.D. 4 - 0
5 08/10/2023 12:00 TASAGAYA AT. UNION GÜIMAR Tercera Federacion 1 - 6
7 22/10/2023 11:00 ALFONSO SILVA UNION VIERA "B", C.F. Tercera Federacion 3 - 4
8 29/10/2023 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion MAJORERAS-GUAYADEQUE "A", C.F. 5 - 4
9 04/11/2023 17:00 DOMINGO PONCE FIRGAS, C.D. Tercera Federacion 2 - 2
10 12/11/2023 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. 6 - 0
11 19/11/2023 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion GENETO DEL TEIDE 3 - 5
12 26/11/2023 15:00 LAS TORRES T.F. SAN ANTONIO PUREZA Tercera Federacion 2 - 2
13 03/12/2023 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion ACHAMAN "A", C.D. 5 - 3
14 09/12/2023 12:00 MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD "A", C.D. Tercera Federacion 5 - 2
6 13/12/2023 12:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion ARGUAL, C.D. 5 - 1
15 07/01/2024 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion CARDONES "A", C.D. 4 - 4
16 14/01/2024 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion ALENES, C.D. 6 - 1
17 20/01/2024 16:30 C.DEP.GENETO4 FUNDACION CANARIA C.D. TENERIF Tercera Federacion 0 - 1
18 28/01/2024 12:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA Tercera Federacion PANADERIA PULIDO SAN MATEO, C. 10 - 0