<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  03/09/2022   12:30
  Calle Roque del Oeste, 4 - LA HERRADURA
Las Longueras Juvenil División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 2
Liga 2  10/09/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Unión Viera Sub 19 1 - 0
Liga 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico EF LLANOS DE ARIDANE 4 - 0
Liga 1  11/09/2022   12:30
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. 2 - 1
Liga 3  17/09/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS
San Fernando Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 1
Liga 2  17/09/2022   15:00
  CAMINO LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES FEMINAS, C.F. Primera Nacional 1 - 2
Liga 2  17/09/2022   16:00
  LA MATANZA
MATANZA CULEGAS, E.M.F. Cadete Autonómico 1 - 2
Copa 1  23/09/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Regional TEGUISE, C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 1  23/09/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE, C.D. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 3  24/09/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico PALMAS, U.D. LAS 0 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO, C.D. 0 - 0
Copa 2  30/09/2022   -
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Regional 6 - 2
Liga 4  01/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Tenerife Sub 19 1 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Fútbol - LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARI
UNION VIERA "A", C.F. Cadete InterInsular 2 - 2
Liga 4  01/10/2022   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
CHARCO ATLETICO "A", C.D. EL Cadete Autonómico 0 - 1
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:00
  CAMPO ISLAS CANARIAS
UD GENETO DEL TEIDE Primera Nacional 2 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. Cadete C 1 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" HARIA C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 2  07/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C SPORTING TIAS, C.F. 1 - 2
Copa 3  07/10/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Regional PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. 1 - 0
Liga 5  08/10/2022   12:00
  PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
CD Puerto Cruz División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 6
Liga 2  08/10/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular JANDIA "A", U.D. 2 - 2
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOME, C.F. Juvenil "B" 0 - 2
Liga 5  08/10/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico ATLETICO HURACAN "A", A.D. 1 - 2
Copa 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "A", C.D. Infantil "B" 2 - 2
Liga 5  09/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional C.D. TARSA 1 - 2
Liga 1  09/10/2022   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" LOMO "C", C.D. 13 - 2
Liga 3  14/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C TEGUISE, C.D. 6 - 0
Copa 1  14/10/2022   18:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LOMO "A", C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 5
Copa 4  14/10/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Regional TITE, C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 3  15/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. Cadete InterInsular 2 - 2
Liga 1  15/10/2022   00:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA F8(2)
ARRECIFE, C.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 26
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" F8(1)
SAN BARTOLOME "B", C.F. Alevín "B" 3 - 4
Liga 1  15/10/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE F8(2)
TAHICHE "B", C.D. Benjamin "B" 3 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE F-8 (1)
PALMEIROS DE COSTA T. "B", U.D Alevín "C" 3 - 12
Liga 1  15/10/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" PALMEIROS DE COSTA T "B". 18 - 1
Liga 6  15/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Mensajero Sub 19 3 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" INTERNACIONAL PH 5 - 0
Copa 2  16/10/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Infantil "B" INTERNACIONAL PH 3 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   12:00
  LAS TORRES T.F.
S. ANTONIO PUREZA Primera Nacional 2 - 4
Liga 6  16/10/2022   16:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
ARUCAS C.F. "A" Cadete Autonómico 2 - 1
Liga 5  21/10/2022   21:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LOMO, C.D. Juvenil "B" 3 - 3
Copa 5  21/10/2022   21:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F Regional 1 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   09:30
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1
LOMO "C" Benjamin "A" 0 - 13
Liga 4  22/10/2022   12.00
  LOS VOLCANES
TINAJO, C.D. Cadete C 2 - 0
Liga 0  22/10/2022   12:00
  SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
CD Sobradillo Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. 6 - 1
Liga 7  22/10/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico C.F. JVT. LAGUNA 2 - 3
Copa 3  22/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
ESTEFUT, C.D. Infantil "B" 1 - 2
Copa 2  22/10/2022   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" UNION SUR YAIZA, C.D. 14 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" INTERNACIONAL PH "A" 1 - 4
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" INTERNACIONAL PH "B" 14 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" ESTEFUT, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular GARITA "A", C.F.S. LA 4 - 0
Liga 3  27/10/2022   17:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
LOMO "A", C.D. Alevin "A" 2 - 5
Liga 5  28/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE F8(1)
TAHICHE "B", C.D. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" TINAJO"B" 8 - 1
Liga 0  29/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil AD Huracán Sub 19 3 - 1
Liga 5  29/10/2022   12:00
  Calle Severo Ochoa, 36-38 - LAS PALMAS D
ATLETICO HURACAN "B", A.D. Cadete InterInsular 2 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA F8(1)
INTERNACIONAL PH "A" Benjamin "B" 8 - 1
Liga 6  29/10/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" ARRECIFE, C.D. 6 - 1
Torneo 1  30/10/2022   09:15
  ISCARCUP GRAN CANARIA
Alevín "C" F.C. BARCELONA 0 - 10
Copa 4  30/10/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Infantil "B" TINAJO, C.D. 2 - 3
Liga 4  30/10/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA F8(1)
INTERNACIONAL PH "A" Alevín "B" 0 - 0
Torneo 2  30/10/2022   11:05
  ISCARCUP GRAN CANARIA
Alevín "C" ATLETICO DE MADRID 2 - 2
Liga 7  30/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional FIRGAS, C.D. 3 - 1
Liga 5  30/10/2022   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" F8(1)
SAN BARTOLOME "C", C.F. Alevín "B" 0 - 0
Torneo 3  30/10/2022   12;55
  ISCARCUP GRAN CANARIA
SEVILLA F.C Alevín "C" 3 - 0
Liga 8  30/10/2022   16:00
  ANTONIO YEOWARD
LONGUERA TOSCAL Cadete Autonómico 1 - 3
Liga 6  04/11/2022   18:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F. Cadete C 1 - 2
Liga 1  04/11/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. 2 - 1
Liga 7  04/11/2022   21:00
  LOS VOLCANES
TINAJO, C.D. Juvenil "B" 1 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" HARIA C.F. 13 - 2
Copa 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Infantil "B" 0 - 3
Liga 0  05/11/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Las Palmas Sub 19 0 - 4
Liga 9  05/11/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico FUNDACION C.D. TENERIFE 2 - 2
Copa 3  05/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
TITE, C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 15
Liga 8  06/11/2022   12:00
  LA PERDOMA
ATCO. PERDOMA, C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 2
Liga 6  06/11/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular DORAMAS "A", C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 7  11/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C LOMO "A", C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 2  11/11/2022   21:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ARRECIFE, C.D. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   00:00
  Calle Alcalde Paco González, 108 - ARGUI
ARGUINEGUIN "A" , C.D. Cadete InterInsular 1 - 6
Liga 4  12/11/2022   09:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LE
SAN BARTOLOME "B" Benjamin "A" 1 - 11
Liga 0  12/11/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS
Maspalomas Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 2 - 3
Liga 10  12/11/2022   16:00
  SILVESTRE CARRILLO
C.D. MENSAJERO Cadete Autonómico 1 - 2
Copa 4  12/11/2022   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOME "B", C.F. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" TITE, C.D. 5 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" INTERNACIONAL PH "C" 2 - 3
Liga 5  13/11/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F8(2)
PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. Alevin "A" 1 - 26
Liga 9  13/11/2022   12:30
  Campo Municipal de Argana
Primera Nacional AT. UNION GUIMAR 3 - 2
Liga 9  16/11/2022   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "B", C.D. Juvenil "B" 2 - 0
Liga 5  18/11/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A" 20 - 1
Liga 5  18/11/2022   17:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Benjamin "B" 4 - 3
Liga 8  18/11/2022   20:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE "B", C.D. Cadete C 0 - 8
Liga 3  18/11/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. Regional 2 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" PALMEIROS DE COSTA T. "A", U.D 10 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/11/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil CD La Oliva Sub 19 1 - 1
Liga 10  19/11/2022   16:00
  C. LA SALUD
REAL UNION DE TENERIFE "B" Primera Nacional 3 - 5
Copa 5  19/11/2022   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" HARIA C.F. 3 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   09:30
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" ALTAVISTA C.F. 11 - 2
Copa 1  20/11/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Infantil "B" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. 11 - 0
Liga 9  25/11/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F8(1)
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. Alevín "B" 6 - 7
Liga 9  25/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C INTERNACIONAL PH "A" 2 - 0
Liga 4  25/11/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. 3 - 2
Liga 6  26/11/2022   09:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA H
INTERNACIONAL PH "B" Benjamin "A" 1 - 15
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 8
Liga 0  26/11/2022   12:00
  SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular ESTRELLA C.F. "A" 1 - 1
Liga 11  26/11/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico VETERANOS DEL PILA "A", C.D. 1 - 0
Liga 10  26/11/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" F8(1)
SAN BARTOLOME "D", C.F. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional UNIVERSITARIO C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 8  30/11/2022   17:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1)
LOMO "B", C.D. Alevín "B" 2 - 9
Liga 5  02/12/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE, C.D. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   00:00
  Av. Concejal Pepito Jorge Quintana, 150
GALDARCLUBS JACOBEO 21-22, C.D Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 8  03/12/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" TAHICHE"A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  03/12/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" TEGUISE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil UD Ibarra Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 12  03/12/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD, C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 12  03/12/2022   16:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
FUNDACION CANARIA U.D. LAS PAL Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" SPORTING TIAS, C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 6  04/12/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" LOMO "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2022   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" INTERNACIONAL PH "C" 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/12/2022   12:00
  SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
SD San José Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular ATLETICO G.C. "B", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   16:00
  LOS OLIVOS
VILLA DE SANTA BRIGIDA "A", U. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 10  16/12/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional INTERNACIONAL PH 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  LOS VOLCANES F8(2)
TINAJO"A", C.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
TITE "B", C.D. Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  17/12/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Arucas Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 8  17/12/2022   12:00
  MCPAL.S.F. JAVIER F8 (1)
MACIOT SPORT, C.D. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 14  17/12/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico ATLETICO G.C. "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   16:30
  C.DEP. GENETO 2
FUNDACION C.D. TENERIFE Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS F8(1)
SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. Alevín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  18/12/2022   00:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1)
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Alevín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   09:30
  MCPAL.S.F. JAVIER F8
MACIOT SPORT, C.D. Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  18/12/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular 35600 "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/12/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" LANZAROTE "B", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  23/12/2022   21:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C.F. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional MAJORERAS-GUAYADEQUE "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 1  13/01/2023   19:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ARRECIFE, C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/01/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional TITE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Calle Pg C - 7B - 1B - MASPALOMAS GRAN C
SANTOS , C.F. Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" SPORTING TIAS "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 9  14/01/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" SPORTING TIAS "C", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Las Longueras Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 15  14/01/2023   15:00
  CAMINO LA MADERA
ACHAMAN "A", C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 15  14/01/2023   16:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL BARRANCO HONDO
AT. BARRANCO HONDO Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   18:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C.F. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" SAN BARTOLOME "B", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  15/01/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 9  15/01/2023   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" TINAJO"B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
SPORTING TIAS, C.F. Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/01/2023   09:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE "C", C.D. Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/01/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS F8(1)
SPORTING TIAS "C", C.F. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/01/2023   21:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA F8(2)
UNION SUR YAIZA, C.F. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  21/01/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
TITE "B", C.D. Alevín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/01/2023   12:30
  LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
Unión Viera Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 16  21/01/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico SOBRADILLO, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 16  21/01/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 12  21/01/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE, C.D. Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 2  21/01/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" TINAJO, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" ESTEFUT, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 9  22/01/2023   00:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" F8(1)
SAN BARTOLOME "C", C.F. Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular UNIVERSITARIO C.D. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/01/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional ADASSA, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" TITE "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 0  28/01/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil San Fernando Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular UNION VIERA "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 17  28/01/2023   16:00
  C.DEP. GENETO 3
TENERIFE, C.D. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" TAHICHE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 3  29/01/2023   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional CASA PASTORES FEMINAS, C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 17  01/02/2023   20:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  03/02/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C TINAJO, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/02/2023   21:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   00:00
  Estadio Municipal de Morro Jable - MORRO
JANDIA "A", U.D. Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/02/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   10:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE F8(2)
TEGUISE, C.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE F8(1)
TAHICHE "C", C.D. Alevín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/02/2023   12:00
  SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
Tenerife Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ACERÓ
EF LLANOS DE ARIDANE Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 11  05/02/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1)
LOMO "C", C.D. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   12:30
  PARQUE ATLANTICO
GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO, C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/02/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" SPORTING TIAS "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 14  10/02/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 5  10/02/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
UNION SUR YAIZA, C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  10/02/2023   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" ARRECIFE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/02/2023   09:30
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1
PALMEIROS DE COSTA T "B" Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  11/02/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil CD Puerto Cruz 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" SAN BARTOLOME, C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" SAN BARTOLOME "C", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 11  12/02/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" TAHICHE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional UD GENETO DEL TEIDE 0 - 0
Liga 12  12/02/2023   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" PALMEIROS DE COSTA T. "B", U.D 0 - 0
Liga 15  17/02/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C HARIA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/02/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional ARRECIFE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" F8(2)
SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
ESTEFUT, C.D. Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" LOMO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/02/2023   12:00
  SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA
Mensajero Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico MATANZA CULEGAS, E.M.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  18/02/2023   16:00
  BREÑA ALTA
C.D. TARSA Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 6  18/02/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" TAHICHE "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTERNACIONAL PH Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  19/02/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA F8(1)
INTERNACIONAL PH "B" Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular LANZAROTE "A", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   00:00
  Calle Las Remudas - TELDE GRAN CANARIA
GARITA "A", C.F.S. LA Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 0  25/02/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil CD Sobradillo Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   16:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
PALMAS, U.D. LAS Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 14  03/03/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/03/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" LOMO "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" INTERNACIONAL PH "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1
TINAJO"B", C.D. Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/03/2023   12:00
  LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
AD Huracán Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular ATLETICO HURACAN "B", A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  04/03/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico CHARCO ATLETICO "A", C.D. EL 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/03/2023   18:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LOMO "A", C.D. Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/03/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "A", C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/03/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" LOMO, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" LOMO "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional S. ANTONIO PUREZA 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/03/2023   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" TAHICHE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  10/03/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C TAHICHE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  10/03/2023   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   00:00
  Calle Fortaleza de Chipude - ARUCAS GRAN
DORAMAS "A", C.D. Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/03/2023   10:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA F8(2)
HARIA C.F. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/03/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA F8(1)
INTERNACIONAL PH "C" Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/03/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" SAN BARTOLOME "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2023   18:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ARRECIFE, C.D. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/03/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" HARIA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   11:00
  DOMINGO PONCE
FIRGAS, C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   16:00
  LOPEZ SOCAS
ATLETICO HURACAN "A", A.D. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/03/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  17/03/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional TEGUISE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/03/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/03/2023   11:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA F8(1)
ALTAVISTA C.F. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 20  18/03/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular ARGUINEGUIN "A" , C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 23  18/03/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico ARUCAS C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  18/03/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" TINAJO, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/03/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" LANZAROTE "B", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 0  19/03/2023   12:00
  LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
Las Palmas Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional ATCO. PERDOMA, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/03/2023   17:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A" Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  24/03/2023   17:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE F-8 (1)
PALMEIROS DE COSTA T. "A", U.D Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  24/03/2023   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTERNACIONAL PH Regional 0 - 0
Liga 21  25/03/2023   00:00
  Calle la Polka, 1 - SANTA LUCIA DE TIRAJ
ESTRELLA C.F. "A" Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/03/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" INTERNACIONAL PH "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  25/03/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
TITE, C.D. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  25/03/2023   16:00
  ANEXO FCO.PERAZA
C.F. JVT. LAGUNA Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/03/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTERNACIONAL PH "A" Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 10  25/03/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" LANZAROTE "B", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   12:00
  TASAGAYA
AT. UNION GUIMAR Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/03/2023   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" SAN BARTOLOME "D", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 18  31/03/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional ALTAVISTA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  01/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" LANZAROTE "A", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 16  01/04/2023   00:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
LOMO "B", C.D. Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  01/04/2023   09:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "B", C.D. Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  01/04/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Maspalomas Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 22  01/04/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular GALDARCLUBS JACOBEO 21-22, C.D 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/04/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico LONGUERA TOSCAL 0 - 0
Liga 11  01/04/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" LOMO "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/04/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" TEGUISE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional REAL UNION DE TENERIFE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  02/04/2023   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA F8(1)
INTERNACIONAL PH "C" Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 0  08/04/2023   12:00
  LA OLIVA FUERTEVENTURA
CD La Oliva Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 19  14/04/2023   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
TITE, C.D. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/04/2023   00:00
  Valle de Jinamar - LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CA
ATLETICO G.C. "B", C.F. Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE F8(2)
TAHICHE"A", C.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  15/04/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" MACIOT SPORT 0 - 0
Liga 0  15/04/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/04/2023   16:00
  C.DEP. GENETO 3
FUNDACION C.D. TENERIFE Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/04/2023   17:00
  NICOLÁS SÁNCHEZ SANTANA
UNIVERSITARIO C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 25  15/04/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/04/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" ARRECIFE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  16/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" TITE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  16/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" TITE "B", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 18  16/04/2023   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" MACIOT SPORT, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  21/04/2023   18:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2
SPORTING TIAS "C" Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/04/2023   18:00
  LOS VOLCANES
TINAJO, C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  21/04/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional LANZAROTE "B", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" TINAJO"A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 0  22/04/2023   12:00
  Arona
UD Ibarra Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 27  22/04/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico C.D. MENSAJERO 0 - 0
Liga 26  22/04/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
SPORTING TIAS, C.F. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2023   00:00
  Campo de Fútbol Francisco Melián - PUERT
35600 "A", C.D. Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 18  23/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F8(2)
PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  28/04/2023   21:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
ADASSA, C.D. Regional 0 - 0
Liga 23  29/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS F8(2)
SPORTING TIAS "A", C.F. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  29/04/2023   00:00
  LOS VOLCANES F8(1)
TINAJO"B", C.D. Alevín "C" 0 - 0
Liga 20  29/04/2023   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" TAHICHE "C", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 0  29/04/2023   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil SD San José Sub 19 0 - 0
Liga 25  29/04/2023   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular SANTOS , C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/04/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  29/04/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 19  30/04/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" SAN BARTOLOME "C", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional FUNDACION C.D. TENERIFE 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   16:00
  JUNTA DE OBRAS
VETERANOS DEL PILA "A", C.D. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/05/2023   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
SPORTING TIAS "A", C.F. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 28  05/05/2023   19:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/05/2023   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional HARIA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 26  06/05/2023   00:00
  --
UNIVERSITARIO C.D. "A" Cadete InterInsular 0 - 0
Liga 24  06/05/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" UNION SUR YAIZA, C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico FUNDACION CANARIA U.D. LAS PAL 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2023   17:00
  CAPELLANIA
MAJORERAS-GUAYADEQUE "A", C.F. Primera Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 0  07/05/2023   12:00
  --
Arucas Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/05/2023   00:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" SPORTING TIAS "C", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/05/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS F8(1)
SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 30  13/05/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico VILLA DE SANTA BRIGIDA "A", U. 0 - 0
Liga 16  13/05/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" UNION SUR YAIZA, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 29  13/05/2023   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" ALTAVISTA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  14/05/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" TAHICHE "C", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 25  14/05/2023   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
TITE "A", C.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional ACHAMAN "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/05/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE "A", C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 31  20/05/2023   16:00
  MUNDIAL 82
ATLETICO G.C. "A", C.F. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
ESTEFUT, C.D. Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" TEGUISE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 32  27/05/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico AT. BARRANCO HONDO 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/05/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" TEGUISE "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  03/06/2023   19:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F. Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 33  04/06/2023   16:00
  EL SOBRADILLO
SOBRADILLO, C.D. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 0
Liga 34  10/06/2023   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico TENERIFE, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 20  10/06/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  17/06/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" LANZAROTE "A", U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/06/2023   10:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LOMO "A", C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 0