<%=Club.Nombre %>

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR JUVENIL

TEMPORADA 2023-2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALAIN DANIEL
ALAIN DANIEL (ALAIN)
ALAIN DANIEL (ALAIN)
ALAIN DANIEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
ALBY
ALBY
ALBY
ALBY
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANILO
DANILO
DANILO
DANILO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Edgar
EDGAR
Edgar
Edgar
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
FAYCLA
FAYCLA
FAYCLA
FAYCLA
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GREGORIO
GREGORIO
GREGORIO
GREGORIO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JOSE LUIS
JOSE LUIS
JOSE LUIS
JOSE LUIS
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Juan Ángel
JUAN ÁNGEL
Juan Ángel
Juan Ángel
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Manuel Johannes
MANUEL JOHANNES
Manuel Johannes
Manuel Johannes
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD A
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO (NAVIA)
ALVARO (NAVIA)
ALVARO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Omar Felipe
OMAR FELIPE (OMAR)
Omar Felipe (Omar)
Omar Felipe
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
SIMON
SIMON
SIMON
SIMON
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
28 20/04/2024 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil MARINO, C.D.
29 28/04/2024 11:00 EL SOBRADILLO SOBRADILLO, C.D. División de Honor Juvenil
30 05/05/2024 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil SAN JOSE, S.D.
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/09/2023 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil ACODETTI C.F. "A" 2 - 3
2 09/09/2023 11:00 ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO" ARUCAS C.F. "A" División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 1
3 16/09/2023 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil ATLETICO HURACAN "A", A.D. 1 - 0
4 23/09/2023 12:00 MUNICIPAL LA OLIVA OLIVA "A", C.D. LA División de Honor Juvenil 5 - 2
6 07/10/2023 12:00 ANEXO FCO.PERAZA JUVENTUD LAGUNA, C.F. División de Honor Juvenil 3 - 2
8 21/10/2023 17:00 NICOLÁS SÁNCHEZ SANTANA UNIVERSITARIO C.D. "A" División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 1
9 28/10/2023 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 AVIA CAR SAN FERNANDO "A" División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 1
10 04/11/2023 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil PALMAS, "A", U.D.LAS 1 - 0
11 11/11/2023 13:00 ALFONSO SILVA UNION VIERA "A", C.F. División de Honor Juvenil 3 - 1
12 25/11/2023 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil ATLÉTICO PASO 1 - 2
13 02/12/2023 12:00 ANEXO ANT. DOMINGUEZ MARINO, C.D. División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 1
14 09/12/2023 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil SOBRADILLO, C.D. 0 - 0
15 16/12/2023 12:00 LAS DELICIAS SAN JOSE, S.D. División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 2
16 13/01/2024 12:00 LA MAYORDOMIA 1 ACODETTI C.F. "A" División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 1
17 20/01/2024 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE División de Honor Juvenil ARUCAS C.F. "A" 5 - 0
18 27/01/2024 11:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ ATLETICO HURACAN "A", A.D. División de Honor Juvenil 2 - 1