<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE AUTONÓMICO

TEMPORADA 2023-2024

Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ayrton Aier
AYRTON AIER
Ayrton Aier
Ayrton Aier
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Besay
BESAY
Besay
Besay
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Borja
BORJA
Borja
Borja
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Aythami
AYTHAMI (CRESPO)
Aythami (Crespo)
Aythami
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Darío
DARÍO
Darío
Darío
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Héctor
Héctor
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ian Javier
IAN JAVIER
Ian Javier
Ian Javier
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
José Evans
JOSÉ EVANS
José Evans
José Evans
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Joseba
JOSEBA
Joseba
Joseba
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Matías
MATÍAS
Matías
Matías
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ovidiu George
OVIDIU GEORGE
Ovidiu George
Ovidiu George
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
David Castellano Díaz
Primer entrenador
Raul Ginés Cabrera Morales
Segundo entrenador
Samuel Cabrera Morales
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
28 28/04/2024 12:00 FRANCISCO MELIÁN 1 35600 "A", C.D. Cadete Autonómico
29 04/05/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico FUNDACION CANARIA U.D. LAS PAL
30 11/05/2024 16:00 ANTONIO YEOWARD LONGUERA TOSCAL Cadete Autonómico
31 18/05/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico JUVENTUD LAGUNA, C.F.
32 25/05/2024 16:00 C.DEP. GENETO 3 TENERIFE, C.D. Cadete Autonómico
33 01/06/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico ATLÉTICO PASO
34 08/06/2024 11:00 ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO" ARUCAS C.F. "A" Cadete Autonómico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS CHARCO ATLETICO "A", C.D. EL Cadete Autonómico 2 - 2
2 16/09/2023 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico VETERANOS DEL PILA "A", C.D. 1 - 2
3 23/09/2023 13:15 MUNDIAL 82 ATLETICO G.C. "A", C.F. Cadete Autonómico 0 - 2
4 30/09/2023 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico FUNDACION CANARIA C.D. TENERIF 0 - 1
5 07/10/2023 12:00 ANEXO ANT. DOMINGUEZ MARINO, C.D. Cadete Autonómico 4 - 5
7 21/10/2023 16:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL BARRANCO HONDO BARRANCO HONDO, C.D. Cadete Autonómico 1 - 1
8 28/10/2023 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico PALMAS, U.D. LAS 1 - 5
9 11/11/2023 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico JANDIA "A", U.D. 3 - 1
10 18/11/2023 13:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ ATLETICO HURACAN "A", A.D. Cadete Autonómico 3 - 0
11 25/11/2023 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico 35600 "A", C.D. 2 - 1
13 09/12/2023 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico LONGUERA TOSCAL 4 - 0
14 16/12/2023 12:00 ANEXO FCO.PERAZA JUVENTUD LAGUNA, C.F. Cadete Autonómico 2 - 1
15 13/01/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico TENERIFE, C.D. 0 - 6
16 20/01/2024 12:00 MUNICIPAL TAZACORTE ATLÉTICO PASO Cadete Autonómico 1 - 1
17 27/01/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL ARGANA Cadete Autonómico ARUCAS C.F. "A" 2 - 1