<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 11  26/11/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico VETERANOS DEL PILA "A", C.D. 1 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular ESTRELLA C.F. "A" 1 - 1
Liga 0  26/11/2022   12:00
  SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 8
Liga 6  26/11/2022   09:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA H
INTERNACIONAL PH "B" Benjamin "A" 1 - 15
Liga 4  25/11/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional SPORTING TIAS "B", C.F. 3 - 2
Liga 9  25/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C INTERNACIONAL PH "A" 2 - 0
Liga 9  25/11/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F8(1)
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. Alevín "B" 6 - 7
Copa 1  20/11/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Infantil "B" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A", C.D. 11 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   09:30
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" ALTAVISTA C.F. 11 - 2
Copa 5  19/11/2022   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" HARIA C.F. 3 - 0
Liga 10  19/11/2022   16:00
  C. LA SALUD
REAL UNION DE TENERIFE "B" Primera Nacional 3 - 5
Liga 0  19/11/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil CD La Oliva Sub 19 1 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" PALMEIROS DE COSTA T. "A", U.D 10 - 1
Liga 3  18/11/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016, C.D. Regional 2 - 2
Liga 8  18/11/2022   20:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE "B", C.D. Cadete C 0 - 8
Liga 5  18/11/2022   17:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Benjamin "B" 4 - 3
Liga 5  18/11/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" FUTBOL P.D.C. 2016 "A" 20 - 1
Liga 9  16/11/2022   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "B", C.D. Juvenil "B" 2 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   12:30
  Campo Municipal de Argana
Primera Nacional AT. UNION GUIMAR 3 - 2
Liga 5  13/11/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F8(2)
PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. Alevin "A" 1 - 26
Liga 4  13/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(2)
Benjamin "B" INTERNACIONAL PH "C" 2 - 3
Liga 8  12/11/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" TITE, C.D. 5 - 0
Liga 10  12/11/2022   16:00
  SILVESTRE CARRILLO
C.D. MENSAJERO Cadete Autonómico 1 - 2
Liga 0  12/11/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS
Maspalomas Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 2 - 3
Liga 4  12/11/2022   09:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LE
SAN BARTOLOME "B" Benjamin "A" 1 - 11
Liga 7  12/11/2022   00:00
  Calle Alcalde Paco González, 108 - ARGUI
ARGUINEGUIN "A" , C.D. Cadete InterInsular 1 - 6
Liga 7  11/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C LOMO "A", C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 6  06/11/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular DORAMAS "A", C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2022   12:00
  LA PERDOMA
ATCO. PERDOMA, C.D. Primera Nacional 0 - 2
Copa 3  05/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
TITE, C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 15
Liga 9  05/11/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico FUNDACION C.D. TENERIFE 2 - 2
Liga 0  05/11/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Las Palmas Sub 19 0 - 4
Copa 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Infantil "B" 0 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" HARIA C.F. 13 - 2
Liga 1  04/11/2022   21:00
  Municipal de Argana
Regional PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. 2 - 1
Liga 7  04/11/2022   21:00
  LOS VOLCANES
TINAJO, C.D. Juvenil "B" 1 - 3
Liga 6  04/11/2022   18:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F. Cadete C 1 - 2
Liga 8  30/10/2022   16:00
  ANTONIO YEOWARD
LONGUERA TOSCAL Cadete Autonómico 1 - 3
Torneo 3  30/10/2022   12;55
  ISCARCUP GRAN CANARIA
SEVILLA F.C Alevín "C" 3 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional FIRGAS, C.D. 3 - 1
Torneo 2  30/10/2022   11:05
  ISCARCUP GRAN CANARIA
Alevín "C" ATLETICO DE MADRID 2 - 2
Copa 4  30/10/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Infantil "B" TINAJO, C.D. 2 - 3
Torneo 1  30/10/2022   09:15
  ISCARCUP GRAN CANARIA
Alevín "C" F.C. BARCELONA 0 - 10
Liga 6  29/10/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" ARRECIFE, C.D. 6 - 1
Liga 0  29/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil AD Huracán Sub 19 3 - 1
Liga 5  29/10/2022   12:00
  Calle Severo Ochoa, 36-38 - LAS PALMAS D
ATLETICO HURACAN "B", A.D. Cadete InterInsular 2 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA F8(1)
INTERNACIONAL PH "A" Benjamin "B" 8 - 1
Liga 3  29/10/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" TINAJO"B" 8 - 1
Liga 3  27/10/2022   17:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
LOMO "A", C.D. Alevin "A" 2 - 5
Liga 4  23/10/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular GARITA "A", C.F.S. LA 4 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA F8(1)
Alevín "B" INTERNACIONAL PH "A" 1 - 4
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" INTERNACIONAL PH "B" 14 - 1
Copa 3  22/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
ESTEFUT, C.D. Infantil "B" 1 - 2
Copa 2  22/10/2022   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Infantil "A" UNION SUR YAIZA, C.D. 14 - 0
Liga 7  22/10/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico C.F. JVT. LAGUNA 2 - 3
Liga 0  22/10/2022   12:00
  SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
CD Sobradillo Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   12:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Alevin "A" SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. 6 - 1
Liga 4  22/10/2022   12.00
  LOS VOLCANES
TINAJO, C.D. Cadete C 2 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   09:30
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(1
LOMO "C" Benjamin "A" 0 - 13
Liga 5  21/10/2022   21:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LOMO, C.D. Juvenil "B" 3 - 3
Copa 5  21/10/2022   21:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARIA C.F Regional 1 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   16:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
ARUCAS C.F. "A" Cadete Autonómico 2 - 1
Liga 6  16/10/2022   12:00
  LAS TORRES T.F.
S. ANTONIO PUREZA Primera Nacional 2 - 4
Copa 2  16/10/2022   10:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Infantil "B" INTERNACIONAL PH 3 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" INTERNACIONAL PH 5 - 0
Liga 6  15/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Mensajero Sub 19 3 - 1
Liga 1  15/10/2022   11:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8
Benjamin "A" PALMEIROS DE COSTA T "B". 18 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE F-8 (1)
PALMEIROS DE COSTA T. "B", U.D Alevín "C" 3 - 12
Liga 3  15/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. Cadete InterInsular 2 - 2
Liga 1  15/10/2022   00:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA F8(2)
ARRECIFE, C.D. Alevin "A" 0 - 26
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" F8(1)
SAN BARTOLOME "B", C.F. Alevín "B" 3 - 4
Liga 1  15/10/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE F8(2)
TAHICHE "B", C.D. Benjamin "B" 3 - 1
Copa 4  14/10/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Regional TITE, C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 3  14/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C TEGUISE, C.D. 6 - 0
Copa 1  14/10/2022   18:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
LOMO "A", C.D. Infantil "A" 0 - 5
Liga 5  09/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional C.D. TARSA 1 - 2
Liga 1  09/10/2022   12:00
  PUERTO ARRECIFE F8(2)
Alevín "C" LOMO "C", C.D. 13 - 2
Liga 5  08/10/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico ATLETICO HURACAN "A", A.D. 1 - 2
Copa 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "A", C.D. Infantil "B" 2 - 2
Liga 2  08/10/2022   12:30
  Municipal de Argana
Cadete InterInsular JANDIA "A", U.D. 2 - 2
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOME, C.F. Juvenil "B" 0 - 2
Liga 5  08/10/2022   12:00
  PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
CD Puerto Cruz División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 6
Copa 3  07/10/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Regional PUERTO DEL CARMEN, F.C. 1 - 0
Liga 2  07/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Cadete C SPORTING TIAS, C.F. 1 - 2
Liga 2  01/10/2022   20:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
Juvenil "B" HARIA C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOME "A", C.F. Cadete C 1 - 1
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:00
  CAMPO ISLAS CANARIAS
UD GENETO DEL TEIDE Primera Nacional 2 - 0
Liga 4  01/10/2022   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
CHARCO ATLETICO "A", C.D. EL Cadete Autonómico 0 - 1
Liga 4  01/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Tenerife Sub 19 1 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Fútbol - LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARI
UNION VIERA "A", C.F. Cadete InterInsular 2 - 2
Copa 2  30/09/2022   -
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "B", U.D. Regional 6 - 2
Copa 1  23/09/2022   21:00
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
Regional TEGUISE, C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 2  17/09/2022   16:00
  LA MATANZA
MATANZA CULEGAS, E.M.F. Cadete Autonómico 1 - 2
Liga 2  17/09/2022   15:00
  CAMINO LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES FEMINAS, C.F. Primera Nacional 1 - 2
Liga 3  17/09/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS
San Fernando Sub 19 División de Honor Juvenil 0 - 1
Liga 1  11/09/2022   12:30
  Campo Municipal Las picinas
Primera Nacional PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A", F.C. 2 - 1
Liga 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
Cadete Autonómico EF LLANOS DE ARIDANE 4 - 0
Liga 2  10/09/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote
División de Honor Juvenil Unión Viera Sub 19 1 - 0
Liga 1  03/09/2022   12:30
  Calle Roque del Oeste, 4 - LA HERRADURA
Las Longueras Juvenil División de Honor Juvenil 1 - 2