<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL PREFERENTE

TEMPORADA 2023-2024

Adrian
ADRIAN
Adrian
Adrian
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Ahitor
AHITOR
Ahitor
Ahitor
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Andrés Felipe
ANDRÉS FELIPE
Andrés Felipe
Andrés Felipe
EDAD 32
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ayoze Josue
AYOZE JOSUE
Ayoze Josue
Ayoze Josue
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Bamory
BAMORY
Bamory
Bamory
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Borja
BORJA
Borja
Borja
EDAD 26
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
CLEMENTE
CLEMENTE
CLEMENTE
CLEMENTE
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Francisco Javier
FRANCISCO JAVIER
Francisco Javier
Francisco Javier
EDAD 31
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GUISEVI IE
GUISEVI IE
GUISEVI IE
GUISEVI IE
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Ismael
ISMAEL
Ismael
Ismael
EDAD 27
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
JOSE FABIAN
JOSE FABIAN
JOSE FABIAN
JOSE FABIAN
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
JOSIMAR ZINEDINY
JOSIMAR ZINEDINY
JOSIMAR ZINEDINY
JOSIMAR ZINEDINY
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marc
MARC
Marc
Marc
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 30
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Nelson
NELSON
Nelson
Nelson
EDAD 32
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
PAPA BOCAR
PAPA BOCAR
PAPA BOCAR
PAPA BOCAR
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 24
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Echedey José
Echedey José Rodríguez Cáceres
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
45 30/05/2024 12:00 ANEXO GRAN CANARIA PALMAS "C", U.D. LAS Regional Preferente
46 02/06/2024 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente TELDE "A", U.D.
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 26/08/2023 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente GUIA , U.D. 2 - 0
2 02/09/2023 17:00 LOS VOLCANES TINAJO, C.D. Regional Preferente 1 - 4
3 09/09/2023 11:00 25 AÑOS DE PAZ BECERRIL, C.D. Regional Preferente 1 - 2
4 16/09/2023 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente COTILLO, C.D. EL 1 - 1
5 23/09/2023 17:00 MASPALOMAS 1 MASPALOMAS, C.D. Regional Preferente 3 - 1
6 30/09/2023 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente UNION VIERA "A", C.F. 0 - 2
7 07/10/2023 17:00 ARGUINEGUIN ARGUINEGUIN , C.D. Regional Preferente 2 - 1
8 12/10/2023 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente ESTRELLA C.F. 1 - 2
9 14/10/2023 16:00 CRUCE DE ARINAGA DORAMAS "A", C.D. Regional Preferente 2 - 1
10 21/10/2023 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente UNIVERSITARIO C.D. 2 - 1
11 28/10/2023 17:00 BALOS BALOS, U.D. Regional Preferente 2 - 1
12 01/11/2023 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente ATLETICO G.C., C.F. 1 - 2
13 04/11/2023 17:30 MUNICIPAL FCO BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ "PANCHO SPORTING TIAS "A", C.F. Regional Preferente 1 - 3
14 11/11/2023 17:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente TAHICHE, C.D. 0 - 4
16 25/11/2023 16:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Regional Preferente BREÑAMEN, C.D. 0 - 1