<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

Temporada 2022/23

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN D.)
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN D.)
ADRIÁN
EDAD 13
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 13
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
ANDER
ANDER (ANDER R.)
ANDER (ANDER R.)
ANDER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ANYEL ISAAC
ANYEL ISAAC (ANYEL)
ANYEL ISAAC (ANYEL)
ANYEL ISAAC
EDAD 13
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
ASIER
ASIER (ASIER C)
ASIER (ASIER C)
ASIER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
FALILOU
FALILOU
FALILOU
FALILOU
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
OTMAN
OTMAN
OTMAN
OTMAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
EDAD 13
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SAID
SAID
SAID
SAID
EDAD 13
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
SALIOU
SALIOU
SALIOU
SALIOU
EDAD 13
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
AITOR
AITOR ALDEONDO SARASA
Primer entrenador
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO ROMERO
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 03/12/2022 12:30 Barañáin S.D. Lagunak INFANTIL A
11 11/12/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Amigó
12 18/12/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Atarrabia
0 07/01/2023 11:00 Calahorra (Agustinos) CD Agustinos INFANTIL A
13 15/01/2023 00:00 Huarte C.D. Itaroa Huarte INFANTIL A
14 22/01/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Lourdes
15 29/01/2023 00:00 -- DESCANSO INFANTIL A
16 05/02/2023 00:00 Zizur C.D. Ardoi INFANTIL A
17 12/02/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A S.D. Lagunak
18 26/02/2023 00:00 Pamplona (Txantrea) UDC Txantrea KKE INFANTIL A
19 05/03/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Oberena
20 12/03/2023 00:00 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Tudelano INFANTIL A
21 19/03/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. San Adrián
22 26/03/2023 00:00 Pamplona (Amigó) C.D. Amigó INFANTIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 17/09/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A EF Alfaro 4 - 3
1 24/09/2022 13:45 Villava C.D. Atarrabia INFANTIL A 0 - 0
2 01/10/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Itaroa Huarte 2 - 1
3 08/10/2022 10:00 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Lourdes INFANTIL A 2 - 1
5 22/10/2022 12:45 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Ardoi 1 - 3
7 06/11/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A UDC Txantrea KKE 1 - 9
8 12/11/2022 16:30 Pamplona (Oberena) C.D. Oberena INFANTIL A 8 - 0
9 19/11/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Tudelano 1 - 2
10 27/11/2022 11:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
16:00-17:30
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
16:00-17:30
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022