<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 11  27/11/2022   19:00
  Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena JUVENIL 4 - 2
Liga 8  27/11/2022   12:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A Mulier FC 2 - 5
Liga 7  27/11/2022   12:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón A FEMENINO B 5 - 1
Liga 8  27/11/2022   11:45
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 10  27/11/2022   11:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 6  27/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C C.D. Ardoi B 1 - 8
Liga 12  26/11/2022   17:00
  CDM Clara Campoamor
C.D. Lourdes AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   12:15
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. River Ega 11 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   12:15
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves ALEVIN B 4 - 7
Liga 11  26/11/2022   11:30
  Milagro
EFB Milca CADETE 0 - 5
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkoyen 1 - 1
Liga 7  26/11/2022   10:00
  Tafalla
Peña Sport F.C BENJAMIN B 2 - 1
Liga 10  20/11/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE A.D. Mendillorri 1 - 0
Liga 11  20/11/2022   00:00
  Aoiz
C.D. Aoiz AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
Liga 10  19/11/2022   18:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Alesves 4 - 4
Liga 9  19/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Tudelano 1 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2022   16:00
  Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor)
C.D. Lourdes FEMENINO A 2 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Falcesino 7 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   12:00
  Funes
C.M. Funes INFANTIL B 2 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:30
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN A 3 - 7
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Lourdes A 2 - 4
Liga 5  19/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C C.D. Mendaviés 4 - 8
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Azkarrena 7 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Lodosa 6 - 5
Liga 10  17/11/2022   19:30
  Puente la Reina
C.D. Garés B REGIONAL 1 - 2
Liga 10  13/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Idoya 3 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2022   16:00
  Arguedas
C.D. Muskaria* JUVENIL 4 - 4
Liga 6  13/11/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A U.D. Mutilvera 0 - 5
Liga 9  12/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.A. Huracán 0 - 3
Liga 8  12/11/2022   16:30
  Pamplona (Oberena)
C.D. Oberena INFANTIL A 8 - 0
Liga 9  12/11/2022   15:45
  Pamplona (UPNA)
C.D. Asdefor CADETE 4 - 3
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Garés 6 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Falcesino 4 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. San Adrián 3 - 0
Liga 4  12/11/2022   10:00
  Estella
C.D. Izarra B FEMENINO C 9 - 4
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN B 3 - 5
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN B 6 - 3
Liga 3  11/11/2022   18:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Castejón B 4 - 2
Liga 9  06/11/2022   17:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Murchante 2 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2022   16:00
  Cortes
C.D. Cortes FEMENINO B 1 - 3
Liga 5  06/11/2022   15:45
  Pamplona (Amigó)
C.D. Amigó FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   12:15
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A UDC Txantrea KKE 1 - 9
Liga 3  06/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C U.D. Mutilvera C 1 - 6
Liga 8  05/11/2022   16:30
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri B REGIONAL 3 - 0
Liga 8  05/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL EFB Milca 4 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   13:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.A. Cirbonero 6 - 6
Liga 8  05/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE Rotxapea C.D. 3 - 7
Liga 5  05/11/2022   11:00
  Mendavia
C.D. Mendaviés INFANTIL B 0 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   11:00
  Marcilla
C.A. Marcilla Aurora BENJAMIN B 8 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:30
  Carcastillo
C.D. Larrate ALEVIN A 1 - 6
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Lodosa 1 - 6
Liga 7  30/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Idoya B 3 - 2
Liga 8  29/10/2022   16:00
  Larraga
C.D. San Miguel AUTONOMICA 0 - 2
Liga 7  29/10/2022   15:30
  Funes
C.D. Funes JUVENIL 4 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A U.C.D. Burladés 4 - 2
Liga 3  29/10/2022   12:00
  Carcastillo
C.D. Larrate BENJAMIN A 6 - 5
Liga 7  29/10/2022   11:00
  Sarriguren
C.D. Valle de Egüés CADETE 4 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Erriberri 12 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   10:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón ALEVIN B 3 - 7
Liga 3  29/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Azkarrena 8 - 2
Liga 7  23/10/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Corellano 0 - 1
Liga 6  23/10/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Cortes* 1 - 2
Liga 2  23/10/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C Mulier FC C 2 - 7
Liga 2  23/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Muskaria 6 - 4
Liga 6  22/10/2022   18:30
  Zizur Mayor
C.D. Ardoi B REGIONAL 3 - 2
Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:45
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Ardoi 1 - 3
Liga 6  22/10/2022   12:00
  Pamplona (Tajonar)
C.A. Osasuna B CADETE 7 - 0
Liga 4  22/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Azkarrena 1 - 3
Liga 2  22/10/2022   11:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón ALEVIN A 1 - 6
Liga 2  22/10/2022   10:30
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves BENJAMIN B 6 - 5
Liga 2  22/10/2022   10:00
  Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
C.D. Lourdes B FEMENINO B 2 - 9
Liga 2  22/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkarrena 1 - 8
Liga 6  16/10/2022   18:15
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri AUTONOMICA 4 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A C.D. Buñuel 5 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Lourdes C 10 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   11:00
  Funes
C.M. Funes BENJAMIN A 2 - 1
Liga 5  15/10/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Castillo C.F. 3 - 0
Liga 5  15/10/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
CADETE U.D. Mutilvera B 0 - 3
Liga 5  15/10/2022   11:15
  Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier JUVENIL 5 - 1
Liga 3  15/10/2022   11:00
  Ayegui
C.D. Arenas INFANTIL B 1 - 3
Liga 1  15/10/2022   11:00
  Zizur
C.D. Ardoi B FEMENINO C 9 - 2
Liga 1  15/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.A. Marcilla Aurora 8 - 1
Liga 1  15/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Erriberri 11 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Injerto 4 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2022   17:00
  Zudaire
C.D. Urbasa REGIONAL 3 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2022   12:45
  Estella
C.D. Izarra FEMENINO A 0 - 5
Liga 4  09/10/2022   12:30
  Peralta
C.D. Azkoyen B CADETE 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2022   11:15
  Lodosa
CD Lodosa BENJAMIN A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2022   11:15
  Lodosa
CD Lodosa BENJAMIN B 1 - 1
Liga 2  09/10/2022   10:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL B 1 - 0
Liga 4  08/10/2022   17:00
  Andosilla
C.D. River Ega JUVENIL 3 - 6
Liga 3  08/10/2022   10:00
  Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor)
C.D. Lourdes INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   10:00
  Pradejón
CD Pradejón ALEVIN A 2 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Urantzia 3 - 1
Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Alesves 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B SD Logroñes 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C SD Logroñes 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A CDF Agustinos 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   10:00
  --
ALEVIN B CDF Agustinos 0 - 1
Liga 4  01/10/2022   18:30
  Noáin
F.C. Bidezarra AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
Liga 3  01/10/2022   18:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Aluvión 3 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   16:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. San Adrián 3 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Itaroa Huarte 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   11:00
  Calahorra (Agustinos)
CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN B 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  Calahorra (Agustinos)
CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN A 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A CA Valtierrano 1 - 2
Liga 3  25/09/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Infanzones 0 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   12:00
  Aoiz
C.D. Aoiz CADETE 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   11:30
  Alfaro
EF Alfaro ALEVIN A 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   11:30
  Alfaro
EF Alfaro ALEVIN B 7 - 4
Liga 2  24/09/2022   18:30
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián JUVENIL 3 - 3
Liga 2  24/09/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Cárcar 3 - 4
Liga 1  24/09/2022   13:45
  Villava
C.D. Atarrabia INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.M. Funes 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A EF Alfaro 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B EF Alfaro 0 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2022   18:00
  Ayegui
C.D. Arenas REGIONAL 1 - 3
Liga 1  18/09/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Murchante 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A EF Arnedo 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B EF Arnedo 1 - 1
Liga 2  17/09/2022   18:30
  Elizondo
C.D. Baztán AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   17:00
  Azagra
FEMENINO A CD Buñuel 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   16:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B CD Varea 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:00
  Arnedo
EF Arnedo ALEVIN A 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:00
  Arnedo
EF Arnedo ALEVIN B 7 - 3
Liga 1  17/09/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE UDC Txantrea B KKE 0 - 8
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A EF Alfaro 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   09:45
  Alfaro
EF Alfaro INFANTIL B 0 - 7
Liga 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Lourdes 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  06/09/2022   19:00
  Carcar
CD Carcar REGIONAL 2 - 2
Torneo 0  04/09/2022   18:00
  Lodosa
CD Lodosa - CD River Ega CADETE 1 - 1
Copa FNF 3  04/09/2022   18:00
  Santacara
C.D. Santacara REGIONAL 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   18:00
  Agoncillo
C.D. Agoncillo AUTONOMICA 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   16:00
  San Sebastián (Gros)
S.A.N.S.E. FEMENINO A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  31/08/2022   18:30
  Autol
CD Autol CADETE 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  30/08/2022   20:00
  Azagra
AUTONOMICA C.D. Azkoyen 3 - 1
Copa FNF 2  27/08/2022   18:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Larrate 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   -
  Logroño
Comillas C.F. JUVENIL 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  26/08/2022   19:30
  Azagra
AUTONOMICA CD Muskaria 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/08/2022   20:00
  Autol
CD Autol JUVENIL 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/08/2022   19:30
  Caparroso
CD Azkarrena REGIONAL 3 - 4
Copa FNF 1  20/08/2022   19:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Murchante 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL EFB Milca 3 - 6
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE CD Izarra 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  19/08/2022   20:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Berceo 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  12/08/2022   19:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Alesves 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  11/08/2022   20:00
  Corella
C.D. Corellano JUVENIL 4 - 2