<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL

Temporada 2023/24

AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 17
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALVARO LEONEL
ALVARO LEONEL (ALVARO )
ALVARO LEONEL (ALVARO )
ALVARO LEONEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ANGEL ALEXANDER
ANGEL ALEXANDER
ANGEL ALEXANDER
ANGEL ALEXANDER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
EDAD 19
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ELIAS
ELIAS
ELIAS
ELIAS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JOHN ERICK
JOHN ERICK (ERICK)
JOHN ERICK (ERICK)
JOHN ERICK
EDAD 16
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
ICKLER EITHEL
ICKLER EITHEL
ICKLER EITHEL
ICKLER EITHEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 17
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo Punta
ILIAS
ILIAS
ILIAS
ILIAS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JERRY
JERRY
JERRY
JERRY
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JOHN
JOHN
JOHN
JOHN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 18
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
MIKEL GABRIEL
MIKEL GABRIEL (MIKEL)
MIKEL GABRIEL (MIKEL)
MIKEL GABRIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
PATXI
PATXI
PATXI
PATXI
EDAD 16
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
IVAN
IVAN MUÑOZ MURO
Primer entrenador
IGNACIO
IGNACIO VIGUERA MORENO
Delegado
SERGIO
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 09/03/2024 18:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Lourdes
22 17/03/2024 - Ablitas C.D. Ablitense JUVENIL
23 24/03/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. San Javier
24 07/04/2024 - Fitero C.D. Calatrava JUVENIL
25 14/04/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. San Adrián
26 21/04/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.A. Milagrés
27 28/04/2024 - Villafranca C.D. Alesves JUVENIL
28 05/05/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. River Ega
29 12/05/2024 - Corella C.D. Corellano JUVENIL
30 19/05/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Larrate
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 09/08/2023 - Falces C.D. Falcesino JUVENIL 3 - 5
0 16/08/2023 19:30 Autol C.D. Autol JUVENIL 9 - 2
0 19/08/2023 11:00 Azagra JUVENIL C.A. Cirbonero 3 - 3
0 26/08/2023 11:00 Alfaro C.D. Alfaro JUVENIL 3 - 4
0 29/08/2023 20:00 Valtierra C.A. Valtierrano JUVENIL 1 - 0
0 16/09/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Calahorra 3 - 0
1 24/09/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Aluvión 2 - 4
2 30/09/2023 11:00 Arguedas C.D. Muskaria JUVENIL 0 - 2
3 08/10/2023 17:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.A. Marcilla Aurora 7 - 3
4 14/10/2023 17:00 Falces C.F. Falcesino JUVENIL 1 - 2
5 21/10/2023 18:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Cortes 0 - 3
6 28/10/2023 18:30 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Lourdes JUVENIL 1 - 2
7 05/11/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Ablitense 3 - 2
8 12/11/2023 12:00 Tudela (Jesuitas) C.D. San Javier JUVENIL 1 - 2
9 18/11/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Calatrava 1 - 1
10 25/11/2023 16:30 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián JUVENIL 1 - 2
11 02/12/2023 15:30 Milagro C.A. Milagrés JUVENIL 6 - 2
12 09/12/2023 18:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Alesves 1 - 0
13 17/12/2023 16:30 Andosilla C.D. River Ega JUVENIL 1 - 0
14 13/01/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Corellano 1 - 1
15 20/01/2024 16:00 Carcastillo C.D. Larrate JUVENIL 4 - 2
16 27/01/2024 16:00 Cascante C.D. Aluvión JUVENIL 10 - 0
17 03/02/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Muskaria 5 - 1
18 17/02/2024 10:00 Marcilla C.A. Marcilla Aurora JUVENIL 4 - 1
19 24/02/2024 12:45 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Falcesino 0 - 4
20 03/03/2024 16:00 Cortes C.D. Cortes JUVENIL 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
04
lunes
marzo, 2024
19:30-21:00
05
martes
marzo, 2024
06
miércoles
marzo, 2024
19:00-20:30
07
jueves
marzo, 2024
08
viernes
marzo, 2024
20:30-22:00
09
sábado
marzo, 2024
10
domingo
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga JUVENIL Vs. C.D. Lourdes 16:30 Miguel Sola