<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMIN A

Temporada 2023/24

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 10
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
BOULAYE
BOULAYE
BOULAYE
BOULAYE
EDAD 9
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 10
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
ERIK
ERIK
ERIK
ERIK
EDAD 10
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
FERDINAND
FERDINAND (FERDI)
FERDINAND (FERDI)
FERDINAND
EDAD 10
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
GERARDO
GERARDO
GERARDO
GERARDO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 9
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVIER M.)
JAVIER (JAVIER M.)
JAVIER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
LEYRE
LEYRE
LEYRE
LEYRE
EDAD 9
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
EDAD 9
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
EDAD 10
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
SOUFEAN
SOUFEAN
SOUFEAN
SOUFEAN
EDAD 9
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
ESTEBAN SEBASTIÁN
ESTEBAN SEBASTIÁN RAMÍREZ
Primer entrenador
ALVARO
ALVARO RAMIREZ BATALLA
Segundo entrenador
DAVID
DAVID EZQUIETA OZCOIDI
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
15 19/05/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.A. Valtierrano
16 26/05/2024 - Larraga C.D. San Miguel BENJAMIN A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 24/09/2023 09:00 Monteagudo Monteagudo BENJAMIN A 1 - 0
0 30/09/2023 10:00 San Adrián EF Alfaro -Gazte BENJAMIN A 1 - 0
0 07/10/2023 10:00 Calahorra CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN A 4 - 11
2 14/02/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. San Miguel 9 - 1
3 25/02/2024 11:15 Estella C.D. Izarra BENJAMIN A 1 - 0
4 02/03/2024 10:30 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Arenas 6 - 4
5 09/03/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkarrena 2 - 1
6 17/03/2024 10:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN A 6 - 3
7 24/03/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A Peña Sport F.C. 4 - 2
8 06/04/2024 10:00 Valtierra C.A. Valtierrano BENJAMIN A 5 - 2
9 14/04/2024 10:30 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. San Miguel 2 - 2
10 20/04/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Izarra 2 - 3
11 28/04/2024 12:45 Ayegui C.D. Arenas BENJAMIN A 3 - 4
12 01/05/2024 11:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena BENJAMIN A 1 - 2
13 05/05/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. San Adrián 3 - 0
14 11/05/2024 10:00 Tafalla (Anexo) Peña Sport F.C. BENJAMIN A 4 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
13
lunes
mayo, 2024
14
martes
mayo, 2024
15
miércoles
mayo, 2024
16:00-17:15 17:15-18:00 Tecnificación
16
jueves
mayo, 2024
17
viernes
mayo, 2024
16:00-17:30
18
sábado
mayo, 2024
19
domingo
mayo, 2024