<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN C

Temporada 2023/24

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 11
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
AYOUB
AYOUB
AYOUB
AYOUB
EDAD 11
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
EDGAR
EDGAR
EDGAR
EDGAR
EDAD 11
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
GAEL
GAEL
GAEL
GAEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
HAROUN
HAROUN
HAROUN
HAROUN
EDAD 10
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 10
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
OMAR
OMAR
OMAR
OMAR
EDAD 10
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
WALID
WALID
WALID
WALID
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
ZIYAD
ZIYAD
ZIYAD
ZIYAD
EDAD 11
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JAVIER
JAVIER SALGUERO JIMÉNEZ
Primer entrenador
SANTOS
SANTOS RUPÉREZ JIMÉNEZ
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 23/09/2023 10:00 Monteagudo Monteagudo ALEVIN C 1 - 0
0 30/09/2023 10:30 Pradejón C.D. Pradejón ALEVIN C 5 - 3
1 11/10/2023 18:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN C 4 - 3
2 22/10/2023 10:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero ALEVIN C 1 - 6
3 29/10/2023 10:45 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Azkoyen 4 - 2
4 05/11/2023 10:30 Milagro E.F.B. Milca ALEVIN C 0 - 8
6 22/11/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.M. Funes 7 - 1
7 25/11/2023 10:00 Corella C.D. Corellano ALEVIN C 2 - 5
9 16/12/2023 11:30 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.A. Cirbonero 4 - 0
8 20/12/2023 16:45 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C. D. San Adrián 4 - 3
10 13/01/2024 10:30 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen ALEVIN C 3 - 2
11 20/01/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C E.F.B. Milca 9 - 0
13 03/02/2024 11:30 Funes C.M. Funes ALEVIN C 0 - 4
14 07/02/2024 16:45 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Corellano 4 - 0
1 25/02/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Lourdes 7 - 3
2 02/03/2024 10:00 Mendavia C.D. Mendaviés ALEVIN C 1 - 9
3 10/03/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Arenas C 4 - 3
4 16/03/2024 10:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN C 3 - 2
0 06/04/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C CA Marcilla Aurora 4 - 1
7 13/04/2024 10:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria) C.D. Tudelano D ALEVIN C 1 - 9
6 17/04/2024 16:45 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Arenas D 5 - 1
8 21/04/2024 16:00 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor 2) C.D. Lourdes ALEVIN C 4 - 3
9 27/04/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Mendaviés 2 - 1
10 01/05/2024 12:30 Ayegui C.D. Arenas C ALEVIN C 1 - 4
11 04/05/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. San Adrián 3 - 3
13 18/05/2024 10:30 Ayegui C.D. Arenas D ALEVIN C 3 - 4
14 26/05/2024 10:30 Miguel Sola ALEVIN C C.D. Tudelano D 4 - 3