<%=Club.Nombre %>

AUTONOMICA

Temporada 2023/24

ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 25
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 22
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JAVIER
JAVIER (CORDON)
JAVIER (CORDON)
JAVIER
EDAD 24
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JORGE
JORGE (FUERTES)
JORGE (FUERTES)
JORGE
EDAD 20
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 37
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 19
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
EDAD 31
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 30
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 24
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IÑAKI
IÑAKI (IZCO)
IÑAKI (IZCO)
IÑAKI
EDAD 35
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER
EDAD 30
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI FDEZ)
JAVIER (JAVI FDEZ)
JAVIER
EDAD 29
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (LAFU)
ALEJANDRO (LAFU)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 21
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
VICTOR MANUEL
VICTOR MANUEL (LANCHAS)
VICTOR MANUEL (LANCHAS)
VICTOR MANUEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Extremo Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER (MANERILLO)
JAVIER (MANERILLO)
JAVIER
EDAD 26
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 29
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JORGE
JORGE (MURGUI)
JORGE (MURGUI)
JORGE
EDAD 20
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 33
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN (PASCUAL)
ADRIÁN (PASCUAL)
ADRIÁN
EDAD 24
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN
EDAD 24
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
VÍCTOR
VÍCTOR
VÍCTOR
VÍCTOR
EDAD 25
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JUAN
JUAN (VIRTO)
JUAN (VIRTO)
JUAN
EDAD 34
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JESUS ANGEL
JESUS ANGEL (YEYU)
JESUS ANGEL (YEYU)
JESUS ANGEL
EDAD 34
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
NICO
NICO SCANDALIARIS
Primer entrenador
JUAN LUIS
JUAN LUIS GURREA GARCÍA
Segundo entrenador
IÑAKI
IÑAKI FUERTES DELGADO
Delegado
JESUS
JESUS SERRANO BLANCO
Utillero
CARLOS
CARLOS PARDO HERRERA
Fisioterapeuta
JUAN LUIS
JUAN LUIS GURREA GARCÍA
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 25/02/2024 18:30 Pamplona (Colegio Amigó) C.D. Amigó AUTONOMICA
22 03/03/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Iruña
23 10/03/2024 - Mutilva U.D. Mutilvera B AUTONOMICA
24 17/03/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Injerto
25 24/03/2024 - Larraga C.D. San Miguel AUTONOMICA
26 07/04/2024 - Corella C.D. Corellano AUTONOMICA
27 14/04/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Aoiz
28 21/04/2024 - Puente la Reina C.D. Garés AUTONOMICA
29 28/04/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Aluvión
30 01/05/2024 - Murchante C.D. Murchante AUTONOMICA
31 05/05/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Azkoyen
32 12/05/2024 - Pamplona (Rotxapea) Rotxapea C.D. AUTONOMICA
33 19/05/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Ondalán
34 26/05/2024 - Elizondo C.D. Baztán AUTONOMICA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 04/08/2023 19:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. San Miguel 0 - 0
0 10/08/2023 20:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Alfaro 1 - 2
0 15/08/2023 18:00 Valtierra C.A. Valtierrano AUTONOMICA 5 - 2
0 19/08/2023 18:30 Milagro C.A. Milagrés AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
0 22/08/2023 19:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Berceo 1 - 0
0 23/08/2023 19:30 Autol C.D. Autol AUTONOMICA 5 - 1
0 26/08/2023 11:00 Rincón de Soto AUTONOMICA C.A. River Ebro 1 - 0
0 30/08/2023 19:00 Villafranca C.D. Alesves AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
1 03/09/2023 18:00 Oteiza C.D. Idoya AUTONOMICA 1 - 1
3 16/09/2023 17:30 Olite C.D. Erriberri AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
4 23/09/2023 21:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Amigó 1 - 1
2 27/09/2023 20:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.A. Artajonés 1 - 2
5 30/09/2023 16:30 Tajonar Anexo 4 C.D. Iruña AUTONOMICA 5 - 0
0 07/10/2023 17:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
3 15/10/2023 18:00 Azagra AUTONOMICA C.A. Milagrés 4 - 0
6 22/10/2023 17:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA U.D. Mutilvera B 0 - 2
7 28/10/2023 12:00 Berbinzana C.D. Injerto AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
0 01/11/2023 16:00 Carcastillo CD Larrate AUTONOMICA 1 - 3
8 05/11/2023 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. San Miguel 1 - 2
9 12/11/2023 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Corellano 2 - 1
10 18/11/2023 17:00 Aoiz C.D. Aoiz AUTONOMICA 4 - 4
11 25/11/2023 18:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Garés 2 - 1
12 02/12/2023 16:00 Cascante C.D. Aluvión AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
0 06/12/2023 15:30 Ribaforada C.D. Ribaforada AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
13 10/12/2023 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Murchante 4 - 1
14 16/12/2023 15:30 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen AUTONOMICA 4 - 2
15 07/01/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA Rotxapea C.D. 1 - 0
16 14/01/2024 15:45 Villatuerta C.D. Ondalán AUTONOMICA 4 - 1
17 20/01/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Baztán 2 - 0
18 28/01/2024 16:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Idoya 0 - 1
19 03/02/2024 16:30 Artajona C.A. Artajonés AUTONOMICA 1 - 1
0 10/02/2024 16:30 Arróniz C.D. Zarramonza AUTONOMICA 4 - 1
20 18/02/2024 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Erriberri 2 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
19
lunes
febrero, 2024
20
martes
febrero, 2024
19:00-20:30
21
miércoles
febrero, 2024
22
jueves
febrero, 2024
19:00-20:30
23
viernes
febrero, 2024
19:00-20:30
24
sábado
febrero, 2024
25
domingo
febrero, 2024
PARTIDO Liga C.D. Amigó Vs. AUTONOMICA 00:00 Pamplona (Colegio Amigó)