<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

Temporada 2023/24

AARON
AARON
AARON
AARON
EDAD 12
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ABDELLAH
ABDELLAH
ABDELLAH
ABDELLAH
EDAD 12
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
AMAIA
AMAIA
AMAIA
AMAIA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 12
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
EDER
EDER
EDER
EDER
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
EDAD 12
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IBAI
IBAI
IBAI
IBAI
EDAD 12
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
IBRAHIM
IBRAHIM
IBRAHIM
IBRAHIM
EDAD 12
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 12
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
EDAD 12
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
OLAITZ
OLAITZ
OLAITZ
OLAITZ
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
OSSAMA
OSSAMA
OSSAMA
OSSAMA
EDAD 12
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
RONALDO
RONALDO
RONALDO
RONALDO
EDAD 12
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
SALIM
SALIM
SALIM
SALIM
EDAD 12
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
EDAD 12
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
AITOR
AITOR ALDEONDO SARASA
Primer entrenador
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 24/02/2024 13:15 Pamplona (San Jorge) J.D. San Jorge INFANTIL B
4 03/03/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.A.D. Irabia
5 10/03/2024 - Noáin F.C. Bidezarra INFANTIL B
6 17/03/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B S.D. Alsasua
7 24/03/2024 - Pamplona (UPNA) C.D. San Cernin INFANTIL B
8 14/04/2024 - Sarrigurren (Salesianos) C.D. Salesianos INFANTIL B
9 21/04/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. Lezkairu
10 28/04/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B J.D. San Jorge
11 05/05/2024 - Pamplona (Colegio Irabia) C.A.D. Irabia INFANTIL B
12 12/05/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B F.C. Bidezarra
13 19/05/2024 - Alsasua S.D. Alsasua INFANTIL B
14 28/05/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. San Cernin
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 31/08/2023 18:00 Andosilla C.D. River Ega INFANTIL B 1 - 1
0 17/09/2023 11:00 Azagra INFANTIL B C.D. Azkoyen 0 - 4
1 30/09/2023 12:00 Ayegui (Iratxe) C.D. Arenas INFANTIL B 1 - 3
2 07/10/2023 10:45 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B A.D. Cabanillas 3 - 2
3 14/10/2023 12:15 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa INFANTIL B 1 - 2
4 21/10/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. Ondalán 4 - 1
5 29/10/2023 16:00 Puente la Reina C.D. Garés INFANTIL B 1 - 3
7 12/11/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. San Adrián 4 - 3
8 19/11/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. Arenas 3 - 1
9 25/11/2023 11:30 Cabanillas A.D. Cabanillas INFANTIL B 0 - 2
10 10/12/2023 11:45 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. Lodosa 10 - 2
11 16/12/2023 10:00 Villatuerta C.D. Ondalán INFANTIL B 2 - 5
12 14/01/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. Garés 4 - 0
14 27/01/2024 12:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL B 1 - 4
1 11/02/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL B C.D. Salesianos 2 - 2
2 17/02/2024 11:40 Pamplona (Soto Lezkairu) C.D. Lezkairu INFANTIL B 3 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
19
lunes
febrero, 2024
16:00-17:15
20
martes
febrero, 2024
16:00-17:30
21
miércoles
febrero, 2024
22
jueves
febrero, 2024
16:00-17:30
23
viernes
febrero, 2024
24
sábado
febrero, 2024
25
domingo
febrero, 2024