<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

Temporada 2023/24

AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ANDER
ANDER (ANDER R.)
ANDER (ANDER R.)
ANDER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho Media Punta
ANYEL ISAAC
ANYEL ISAAC (ANYEL)
ANYEL ISAAC (ANYEL)
ANYEL ISAAC
EDAD 14
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
ASIER
ASIER (ASIER C)
ASIER (ASIER C)
ASIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
FALILOU
FALILOU
FALILOU
FALILOU
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
HADY
HADY
HADY
HADY
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
OTMAN
OTMAN
OTMAN
OTMAN
EDAD 14
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
SAID
SAID
SAID
SAID
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
SALIOU
SALIOU
SALIOU
SALIOU
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
ZENEDDIN
ZENEDDIN
ZENEDDIN
ZENEDDIN
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO MARÍN
Primer entrenador
SERGIO
SERGIO MONTÁVEZ LLORENTE
Segundo entrenador
IVAN
IVAN AZCONA SOLANO
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 09/03/2024 16:15 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Mendaviés
21 17/03/2024 - Arróniz C.D. Zarramonza CADETE B
22 24/03/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. San Miguel
23 07/04/2024 - Carcastillo C.D. Larrate CADETE B
24 14/04/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Alesves
25 21/04/2024 - Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena CADETE B
26 28/04/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B EFB Milca
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 31/08/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B INFANTIL A 4 - 1
0 02/09/2023 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B CD Pradejón 1 - 1
1 24/09/2023 11:30 Funes C.M. Funes CADETE B 7 - 0
2 30/09/2023 10:00 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa CADETE B 2 - 2
3 07/10/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Idoya 2 - 2
4 14/10/2023 11:30 Tafalla Peña Sport F.C. CADETE B 2 - 0
5 21/10/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Falcesino 1 - 4
6 28/10/2023 11:30 Olite C.D. Erriberri CADETE B 0 - 2
7 04/11/2023 17:15 Mendavia C.D. Mendaviés CADETE B 1 - 1
8 11/11/2023 18:30 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Zarramonza 3 - 3
9 18/11/2023 15:30 Larraga C.D. San Miguel CADETE B 1 - 5
10 26/11/2023 12:15 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Larrate 0 - 4
11 09/12/2023 15:30 Villafranca C.D. Alesves CADETE B 4 - 0
12 17/12/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Azkarrena 2 - 1
13 14/01/2024 12:00 Milagro EFB Milca CADETE B 4 - 0
14 20/01/2024 11:30 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.M. Funes 0 - 6
15 27/01/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Lodosa 4 - 4
16 03/02/2024 12:00 Oteiza C.D. Idoya CADETE B 3 - 1
17 17/02/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE B Peña Sport F.C. 2 - 0
18 25/02/2024 11:30 Falces C.D. Falcesino CADETE B 7 - 4
19 03/03/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE B C.D. Erriberri 2 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
04
lunes
marzo, 2024
19:30-21:00
05
martes
marzo, 2024
17:30-19:00
06
miércoles
marzo, 2024
07
jueves
marzo, 2024
17:15-18:45
08
viernes
marzo, 2024
09
sábado
marzo, 2024
10
domingo
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga CADETE B Vs. C.D. Mendaviés 11:00 Miguel Sola