<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 12  22/01/2022   10:00
 Corella
C.D. Corellano ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 7  22/01/2022   10:30
 Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B UCD Burladés B 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2022   12:00
 Miguel Sola
CADETE CD Tudelano B 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2022   15:30
 Murillo
CD Murillo REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 6  22/01/2022   17:30
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/01/2022   00:00
 Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier B PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 15  23/01/2022   10:15
 Miguel Sola
INFANTIL EFB Milca 0 - 0
Liga 10  23/01/2022   10:45
 Pamplona (Amaya)
CD Amaya FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 12  23/01/2022   12:00
 Castejón
C.D. Castejón BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  23/01/2022   12:15
 Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. San Miguel 0 - 0
Liga 9  23/01/2022   13:00
 Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 14  23/01/2022   15:30
 Tafalla (Anexo)
Peña Sport FC B* JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 3  23/01/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA UCD Burlades B 0 - 0
Liga 17  30/01/2022   00:00
 Corella
CD Corellano CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 13  30/01/2022   00:00
 Milagro
EFB Milca BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 13  30/01/2022   00:00
 Arróniz
C.D. Zarramonza ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/01/2022   00:00
 Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier A PREBENJAMIN 14 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 4  30/01/2022   00:00
 Caseda
CF Beti Casedano AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 13  30/01/2022   10:30
 Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/01/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 13 DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 16  30/01/2022   11:30
 Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. Azkarrena 0 - 0
Liga 15  30/01/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Sporting Melides 0 - 0
Liga 15  30/01/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD San Javier B* 0 - 0
Liga 16  06/02/2022   00:00
 Olite
CD Erriberri B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 16  06/02/2022   00:00
 San Adrián
CD San Adrián* JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 17  06/02/2022   00:00
 Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier A INFANTIL 0 - 0
Liga 14  06/02/2022   00:00
 -
DESCANSO ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2022   00:00
 Tudela
Uvesa Ribera Navarra F.S. PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 5  06/02/2022   00:00
 Santesteban
Doneztebe FT AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 14  06/02/2022   10:30
 Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Lourdes B 0 - 0
Liga 14  06/02/2022   10:30
 Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Arenas A 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 Caparroso F.S. 0 - 0
Liga 18  06/02/2022   12:00
 Miguel Sola
CADETE CA Cirbonero 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/02/2022   00:00
 Andosilla
C.D. River Ega CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/02/2022   00:00
 Cintruénigo
Cintruénigo F.S. PREBENJAMIN 14 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/02/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 13 EFB Milca 0 - 0
Liga 18  13/02/2022   11:30
 Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.A. Valtierrano 0 - 0
Liga 17  13/02/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
REGIONAL CD Calatrava 0 - 0
Liga 17  13/02/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD San Miguel 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 6  13/02/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Universidad de Navarra 0 - 0
Liga 18  20/02/2022   00:00
 Murchante
CD Murchante B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 18  20/02/2022   00:00
 Marcilla
CA Marcilla Aurora* JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 20  20/02/2022   12:00
 Miguel Sola
CADETE CD San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 7  20/02/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Zarramonza 0 - 0
Liga 21  27/02/2022   00:00
 Tudela
CD Lourdes CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/02/2022   00:00
 Cintruénigo
Cintruénigo F.S, PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 8  27/02/2022   00:00
 Fontellas
CD Fontellas AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/02/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 C.D. San Javier B 0 - 0
Liga 22  06/03/2022   12:00
 Miguel Sola
CADETE Peña Sport FC B 0 - 0
Liga 19  06/03/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Unión Tutera 0 - 0
Liga 19  06/03/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD Lourdes A 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 9  06/03/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CA Artajones 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/03/2022   00:00
 Andosilla
C.D. River Ega JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 11  13/03/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSO PREBENJAMIN 14 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 10  13/03/2022   00:00
 -
DESCANSO AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 11  13/03/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 13 C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/03/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Castillo CF 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 11  20/03/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Zirauki 0 - 0
Liga 21  27/03/2022   00:00
 Ribaforada
CD Ribaforada REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 12  27/03/2022   00:00
 Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier A PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 12  27/03/2022   00:00
 Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
C.D.Lourdes AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 12  27/03/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 Uvesa Ribera Navarra F.S. 0 - 0
Liga 21  27/03/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD Lodosa* 0 - 0
Liga 22  03/04/2022   00:00
 Puente La Reina
CD Gares JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 13  03/04/2022   00:00
 Milagro
EFB Milca PREBENJAMIN 14 0 - 0
Liga 13  03/04/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 13 Caparroso F.S. 0 - 0
Liga 22  03/04/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
REGIONAL CD Castejón 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 13  03/04/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Aoiz 0 - 0
Liga 14  10/04/2022   00:00
 Azagra
PREBENJAMIN 14 PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 14  10/04/2022   00:00
 Ripagaina
UCD Burlades B AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 14  10/04/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 15  14/04/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CF Beti Casedano 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 16  24/04/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA Doneztebe FT 0 - 0
Liga 15  30/04/2022   00:00
 San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián PREBENJAMIN 14 0 - 0
Liga 15  30/04/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 13 C.D. San Javier B 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 17  01/05/2022   00:00
 Pamplona
CD Universidad de Navarra AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 16  08/05/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSO PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 18  08/05/2022   00:00
 Arroniz
CD Zarramonza AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 16  08/05/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 C.D. San Javier A 0 - 0
Liga 17  15/05/2022   00:00
 Caparroso
Caparroso F.S. PREBENJAMIN 14 0 - 0
Liga 17  15/05/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 13 Uvesa Ribera Navarra F.S. 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 19  15/05/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Fontellas 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 20  22/05/2022   00:00
 Artajona
CA Artajones AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/05/2022   00:00
 Milagro
EFB Milca PREBENJAMIN 13 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/05/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Miguel Induráin
PREBENJAMIN 14 Cintruénigo F.S. 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 21  29/05/2022   16:30
 Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 2ª Fase 22  05/06/2022   00:00
 Zirauki
CD Zirauki AUTONOMICA 0 - 0