<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 2 23/10/2021  10:00
Funes
C.M. Funes ALEVIN B -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  10:00
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Arenas B -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  10:00
Corella
C.D. Corellano BENJAMIN A -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  11:15
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A Mulier FC -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  11:30
Burlada (Ripagaina)
UCD Burladés B FEMENINO B -
Liga 6 23/10/2021  12:30
Miguel Sola
CADETE CD Corellano -
Liga 9 23/10/2021  16:00
Lerin
CD Lerines AUTONOMICA -
Liga 5 23/10/2021  18:30
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL CD Erriberri B -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  10:00
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. Castejón -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  16:15
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD San Adrián* -
Liga 10 31/10/2021  00:00
Lakuntza
CD Lagun Artea KE AUTONOMICA -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  00:00
Cintruenigo
CA Cirbonero CADETE -
Liga 3 31/10/2021  00:00
Lodosa
C.D. Lodosa ALEVIN A -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  00:00
Milagro
EFB Milca INFANTIL -
Liga 3 31/10/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.A. Valtierrano -
Liga 3 31/10/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. San Javier C -
Liga 4 07/11/2021  00:00
Fitero
C.D. Calatrava BENJAMIN A -
Liga 11 07/11/2021  00:00
--
DESCANSO AUTONOMICA -
Liga 6 07/11/2021  00:00
Larraga
CD San Miguel JUVENIL -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  00:00
Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena INFANTIL -
Liga 3 07/11/2021  00:00
Mutilva Alta
UD Mutilvera FEMENINO A -
Liga 4 07/11/2021  00:00
Arguedas
C.D. Muskaria ALEVIN B -
Liga 6 07/11/2021  00:00
Fitero
CD Calatrava REGIONAL -
Liga 3 07/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B CD Amigó B -
Liga 4 07/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Mendaviés -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  12:00
Miguel Sola
CADETE CD River Ega -
Liga 9 14/11/2021  00:00
San Adrián
CD San Adrián CADETE -
Liga 5 14/11/2021  00:00
Larraga
C.D. San Miguel ALEVIN A -
Liga 12 14/11/2021  00:00
Arguedas
CD Muskaria AUTONOMICA -
Liga 4 14/11/2021  00:00
Castejón
CD Castejón FEMENINO A -
Liga 5 14/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Castejón -
Liga 5 14/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Corellano -
Liga 4 14/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B CD Itaroa Huarte -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  11:30
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. San Javier A -
Liga 7 14/11/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CA Marcilla Aurora -
Liga 7 14/11/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL CD Murchante B -
Liga 8 21/11/2021  00:00
Tudela
CD Lourdes A JUVENIL -
Liga 6 21/11/2021  00:00
San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN B -
Liga 8 21/11/2021  00:00
Tudela
Unión Tutera* REGIONAL -
Liga 9 21/11/2021  00:00
Valtierra
C.A. Valtierrano INFANTIL -
Liga 5 21/11/2021  00:00
Tudela (Luis Asarta)
CD Lourdes A FEMENINO B -
Liga 5 21/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A CD Amaya -
Liga 6 21/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Zarramonza -
Liga 6 21/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A EFB Milca -
Liga 10 21/11/2021  12:00
Miguel Sola
CADETE CD Lourdes -
Liga 13 21/11/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Erriberri -
Liga 10 28/11/2021  00:00
Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
C.D. Lourdes B INFANTIL -
Liga 7 28/11/2021  00:00
Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
C.D. Lourdes B BENJAMIN A -
Liga 9 28/11/2021  00:00
Miranda de Arga
Castillo CF REGIONAL -
Liga 6 28/11/2021  00:00
Tudela (Luis Asarta)
CD Lourdes B FEMENINO B -
Liga 11 28/11/2021  00:00
Tafalla (Anexo)
Peña Sport FC B CADETE -
Liga 7 28/11/2021  00:00
Ayegui (Montejurra)
C.D. Arenas A ALEVIN A -
Liga 7 28/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B DESCANSO -
Liga 6 28/11/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A C.D. Izarra -
Liga 9 28/11/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD River Ega* -
Liga 14 28/11/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Mendi -
Liga 15 05/12/2021  00:00
Cascante
CD Aluvión AUTONOMICA -
Liga 16 08/12/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Lagunak -
Liga 7 12/12/2021  00:00
Pamplona (Agustinos)
Mulier FC FEMENINO A -
Liga 8 12/12/2021  00:00
Cintruénigo
C.A. Cirbonero ALEVIN B -
Liga 17 12/12/2021  00:00
Andosilla
CD River Ega AUTONOMICA -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  00:00
Lodosa
CD Lodosa JUVENIL -
Liga 12 12/12/2021  00:00
--
DESCANSO CADETE -
Liga 8 12/12/2021  00:00
Cintruénigo
C.A. Cirbonero BENJAMIN A -
Liga 7 12/12/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B UCD Burladés B -
Liga 8 12/12/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. River Ega -
Liga 11 12/12/2021  11:30
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. Alesves -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL CD Ribaforada -
Liga 12 19/12/2021  00:00
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.A. Marcilla Aurora -
Liga 8 19/12/2021  00:00
Pamplona (Amigó)
CD Amigó B FEMENINO B -
Liga 13 19/12/2021  00:00
Tudela (Jesuitas)
CD San Javier CADETE -
Liga 9 19/12/2021  00:00
Ayegui (Montejurra)
C.D. Arenas B ALEVIN A -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  00:00
Castejón
CD Castejón REGIONAL -
Liga 8 19/12/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A UD Mutilvera -
Liga 9 19/12/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Corellano -
Liga 9 19/12/2021  10:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.M. Funes -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL CD Gares -
Liga 18 19/12/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Lerines -
Liga 10 09/01/2022  00:00
Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier C ALEVIN B -
Liga 9 09/01/2022  00:00
Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte FEMENINO B -