<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN B

Temporada 2023/24

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 12
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
EDAD 12
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 12
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
ALEXANDRU DANIEL
ALEXANDRU DANIEL (ALEXANDRU)
ALEXANDRU DANIEL (ALEXANDRU)
ALEXANDRU DANIEL
EDAD 12
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
AMADOU SADIO
AMADOU SADIO
AMADOU SADIO
AMADOU SADIO
EDAD 11
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
DAVI LUCAS
DAVI LUCAS
DAVI LUCAS
DAVI LUCAS
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo Punta
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 11
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 11
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
MOURAD
MOURAD
MOURAD
MOURAD
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
ROBERT NICOLAE
ROBERT NICOLAE
ROBERT NICOLAE
ROBERT NICOLAE
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
LUCAS
LUCAS FERREIRA
Primer entrenador
GUSTAVO
GUSTAVO ROLDÁN GARAY
Segundo entrenador
RAFAEL
RAFAEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 23/09/2023 10:00 Calahorra CDF Agustinos ALEVIN B 1 - 0
0 30/09/2023 11:45 Pradejón C.D. Pradejón ALEVIN B 1 - 0
2 21/10/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Arenas 3 - 6
3 29/10/2023 10:30 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa ALEVIN B 8 - 3
4 04/11/2023 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Erriberri 4 - 4
5 12/11/2023 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Larrate 2 - 4
6 18/11/2023 10:00 Larraga C.D. San Miguel ALEVIN B 9 - 2
7 25/11/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. River Ega 4 - 7
8 09/12/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. San Adrián 0 - 7
9 16/12/2023 12:15 Ayegui (Javi Mtez) C.D. Arenas ALEVIN B 4 - 2
10 14/01/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Lodosa 2 - 3
11 21/01/2024 10:00 Olite C.D. Erriberri ALEVIN B 4 - 5
12 28/01/2024 11:30 Carcastillo C.D. Larrate ALEVIN B 7 - 3
13 04/02/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. San Miguel 2 - 5
14 08/02/2024 18:00 Andosilla C.D. River Ega ALEVIN B 4 - 3
1 24/02/2024 10:00 Olite C.D. Erriberri ALEVIN B 1 - 2
2 02/03/2024 11:45 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Zarramonza 3 - 4
3 10/03/2024 10:30 Ayegui (Javi Mtez) C.D. Izarra B ALEVIN B 3 - 4
4 17/03/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. River Ega 3 - 7
5 24/03/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B Lizarra Ikastola 2 - 2
6 03/04/2024 17:30 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa ALEVIN B 7 - 5
7 20/04/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Urbasa 4 - 0
8 21/04/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Erriberri 1 - 1
9 28/04/2024 11:00 Arróniz C.D. Zarramonza ALEVIN B 6 - 2
10 01/05/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Izarra B 4 - 4
11 03/05/2024 18:30 Andosilla C.D. River Ega ALEVIN B 4 - 2
12 11/05/2024 12:45 Oteiza Lizarra Ikastola ALEVIN B 4 - 3
13 18/05/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Lodosa 3 - 8
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
20
lunes
mayo, 2024
21
martes
mayo, 2024
22
miércoles
mayo, 2024
17:15-18:00 Tecnificación 18:00-19:30
23
jueves
mayo, 2024
24
viernes
mayo, 2024
17:30-19:00
25
sábado
mayo, 2024
26
domingo
mayo, 2024