<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN A

Temporada 2023/24

ACHRAF
ACHRAF
ACHRAF
ACHRAF
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 11
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
IKER
IKER (IKER A.)
IKER (IKER A.)
IKER
EDAD 11
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 12
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
ANTONIO DANIEL
ANTONIO DANIEL (MUNTEAN)
ANTONIO DANIEL (MUNTEAN)
ANTONIO DANIEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
NACHO
NACHO
NACHO
NACHO
EDAD 11
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
EDAD 11
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
REDA
REDA
REDA
REDA
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ANGELO
ANGELO MIRANDA
Primer entrenador
RAFAEL
RAFAEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 17/09/2023 09:00 Monteagudo Monteagudo ALEVIN A 1 - 1
0 23/09/2023 10:00 Mendavia CD Mendavies ALEVIN A 1 - 1
0 30/09/2023 10:30 Pradejón C.D. Pradejón ALEVIN A 2 - 12
1 08/10/2023 12:30 Azagra ALEVIN A Gazte Berriak 4 - 4
1 08/10/2023 12:30 Azagra ALEVIN A Gazte Berriak 4 - 4
1 08/10/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.F Gazte Berriak A 4 - 4
2 14/10/2023 11:00 Orkoien C.D. Kirol Sport ALEVIN A 1 - 5
2 14/10/2023 11:00 Pamplona Kirol Sport ALEVIN A 1 - 5
3 22/10/2023 13:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.A. Osasuna B 2 - 9
3 22/10/2023 13:00 Azagra ALEVIN A Osasuna 2 - 9
4 28/10/2023 11:00 Pamplona Oberena ALEVIN A 8 - 0
4 28/10/2023 11:00 Pamplona (Oberena) C.D. Oberena B ALEVIN A 9 - 0
5 04/11/2023 10:00 Pamplona Pamplona ALEVIN A 4 - 3
5 04/11/2023 11:00 Lizasoáin C.D. Pamplona A ALEVIN A 4 - 3
7 18/11/2023 13:00 Mutilva U.D. Mutilvera ALEVIN A 6 - 3
7 18/11/2023 13:00 Pamplona Multivera A ALEVIN A 6 - 3
8 25/11/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. 2 - 9
8 25/11/2023 12:30 Azagra ALEVIN A Txantrea 2 - 9
9 02/12/2023 11:00 Pamplona (Jesuitas) C.D. San Ignacio ALEVIN A 5 - 8
9 02/12/2023 11:00 Pamplona San Ignacia A ALEVIN A 5 - 8
10 10/12/2023 10:30 Ansoáin C.F Gazte Berriak A ALEVIN A 7 - 2
10 10/12/2023 10:30 Pamplona Gazte Berriak ALEVIN A 8 - 2
11 16/12/2023 12:45 Azagra ALEVIN A Kirol Sport 5 - 1
11 16/12/2023 12:45 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.D. Kirol Sport 5 - 1
12 14/01/2024 12:30 Pamplona Osasuna ALEVIN A 9 - 3
12 14/01/2024 12:30 Pamplona (Tajonar) C.A. Osasuna B ALEVIN A 9 - 3
13 21/01/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.D. Oberena B 9 - 3
14 27/01/2024 13:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.D. Pamplona A 3 - 7
16 11/02/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A U.D. Mutilvera 4 - 2
17 17/02/2024 11:00 Pamplona (Txantrea) U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. ALEVIN A 5 - 1
18 25/02/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.D. San Ignacio 9 - 2
1 03/03/2024 13:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.D. Izarra 4 - 1
2 09/03/2024 11:15 Ansoáin C.F. Gazte Berriak B ALEVIN A 3 - 3
4 07/04/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.D. Rotxapea A 3 - 2
5 13/04/2024 11:30 Pamplona (San Juan) A.D. San Juan K.E. B ALEVIN A 2 - 3
6 20/04/2024 10:30 Estella C.D. Izarra ALEVIN A 2 - 3
7 27/04/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A C.F. Gazte Berriak B 3 - 5
9 11/05/2024 11:30 Pamplona (Rotxapea) C.D. Rotxapea A ALEVIN A 7 - 4
10 18/05/2024 11:15 Miguel Sola ALEVIN A A.D. San Juan K.E. B 8 - 3