<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

Temporada 2023/24

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Interior Derecho
ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN D.)
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN D.)
ADRIÁN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI SANCHO)
DANIEL (DANI SANCHO)
DANIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
FELIX
FELIX
FELIX
FELIX
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER (IKER C.)
IKER (IKER C.)
IKER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
LEONARDO PATRICIO
LEONARDO PATRICIO (LEO)
LEONARDO PATRICIO (LEO)
LEONARDO PATRICIO
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JAVIER TORRES FUERTES
Primer entrenador
JUAN CARLOS
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO ROMERO
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 23/08/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE A CADETE B 6 - 0
0 26/08/2023 17:30 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián CADETE A 0 - 0
0 01/09/2023 11:00 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen B CADETE A 1 - 6
0 06/09/2023 18:30 Calahorra Pol. Juventud Calahorra CADETE A 2 - 0
1 17/09/2023 10:30 Estella C.D. Izarra B CADETE A 2 - 0
2 24/09/2023 10:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Lourdes 3 - 0
3 01/10/2023 17:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián CADETE A 2 - 1
4 08/10/2023 10:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Ondalán 3 - 0
5 15/10/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.A. Cirbonero 2 - 1
6 21/10/2023 10:00 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen B CADETE A 1 - 0
7 29/10/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Arenas 2 - 2
8 11/11/2023 12:15 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Tudelano B CADETE A 4 - 2
9 19/11/2023 18:15 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Aluvión 4 - 0
10 25/11/2023 11:45 Corella C.D. Corellano CADETE A 3 - 3
11 02/12/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. River Ega 4 - 0
12 09/12/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Izarra B 0 - 2
13 16/12/2023 12:30 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Lourdes CADETE A 2 - 5
14 23/12/2023 20:00 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. San Adrián 3 - 4
15 05/01/2024 12:00 Villatuerta C.D. Ondalán CADETE A 5 - 2
16 14/01/2024 12:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero CADETE A 3 - 2
17 21/01/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Azkoyen B 5 - 0
18 28/01/2024 16:30 Ayegui C.D. Arenas CADETE A 2 - 4
19 04/02/2024 11:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Tudelano B 0 - 2
20 18/02/2024 11:30 Cascante C.D. Aluvión CADETE A 2 - 3
21 24/02/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Corellano 7 - 1
22 03/03/2024 10:30 Andosilla C.D. River Ega CADETE A 0 - 5
1 10/03/2024 12:30 Zizur C.D. Ardoi B CADETE A 1 - 0
2 16/03/2024 13:15 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Amaya 4 - 3
3 24/03/2024 12:00 Puente La Reina C.D. Garés CADETE A 2 - 1
0 06/04/2024 11:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Pradejón 0 - 2
5 13/04/2024 18:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.A. Cirbonero 2 - 0
10 20/04/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Ardoi B 6 - 3
6 27/04/2024 18:00 Pamplona (Amaya) C.D. Amaya CADETE A 2 - 4
7 04/05/2024 12:45 Miguel Sola CADETE A C.D. Garés 4 - 4
9 18/05/2024 18:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero CADETE A 3 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
20
lunes
mayo, 2024
19:30-21:00
21
martes
mayo, 2024
17:00-18:30
22
miércoles
mayo, 2024
23
jueves
mayo, 2024
17:00-18:30
24
viernes
mayo, 2024
25
sábado
mayo, 2024
26
domingo
mayo, 2024