<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

Temporada 2023/24

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
AKRAM
AKRAM
AKRAM
AKRAM
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 13
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Punta
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
FELIPE
FELIPE
FELIPE
FELIPE
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
JEYCO
JEYCO
JEYCO
JEYCO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MARTIN
MARTIN
MARTIN
MARTIN
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
OIER
OIER
OIER
OIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
SAÚL
SAÚL
SAÚL
SAÚL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
VICTOR
VICTOR (VÍCTOR)
VICTOR (VÍCTOR)
VICTOR
EDAD 14
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
GUSTAVO
GUSTAVO ROLDÁN GARAY
Primer entrenador
ANGEL
ANGEL RINCÓN RODRÍGUEZ
Segundo entrenador
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 14/04/2024 12:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero INFANTIL A
7 21/04/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. San Adrián
8 28/04/2024 - Puente la Reina C.D. Garés INFANTIL A
9 05/05/2024 - Tudela (Jesuitas) C.D. San Javier INFANTIL A
10 12/05/2024 11:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Lourdes
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 02/09/2023 10:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL A 3 - 4
0 16/09/2023 11:00 Mendavia C.D. Mendavies INFANTIL A 0 - 4
1 23/09/2023 17:00 Carcastillo C.D. Larrate INFANTIL A 2 - 5
2 01/10/2023 11:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A EFB Milca 7 - 0
3 07/10/2023 10:00 Larraga C.D. San Miguel INFANTIL A 0 - 16
5 22/10/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.M. Funes 4 - 0
6 29/10/2023 11:30 Villafranca C.D. Alesves INFANTIL A 1 - 2
7 04/11/2023 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. San Adrián 2 - 4
8 12/11/2023 16:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena INFANTIL A 2 - 1
9 17/11/2023 18:00 Falces C.D. Falcesino INFANTIL A 2 - 3
10 26/11/2023 10:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Larrate 2 - 1
11 03/12/2023 11:00 Cadreita EFB Milca INFANTIL A 2 - 5
12 10/12/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. San Miguel 4 - 0
14 13/01/2024 11:30 Funes C.M. Funes INFANTIL A 0 - 3
15 20/01/2024 13:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Alesves 0 - 0
16 28/01/2024 12:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL A 0 - 2
17 03/02/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Azkarrena 3 - 0
18 11/02/2024 17:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Falcesino 5 - 1
1 25/02/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.A. Cirbonero 2 - 2
2 02/03/2024 12:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL A 3 - 2
3 10/03/2024 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. Garés 1 - 2
4 16/03/2024 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL A C.D. San Javier 2 - 0
5 23/03/2024 10:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria 2) C.D. Lourdes INFANTIL A 2 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
08
lunes
abril, 2024
16:00-17:15
09
martes
abril, 2024
16:00-17:30
10
miércoles
abril, 2024
11
jueves
abril, 2024
16:00-17:30
12
viernes
abril, 2024
13
sábado
abril, 2024
14
domingo
abril, 2024