<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  11/08/2022   20:00
  Corella
C.D. Corellano JUVENIL 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  12/08/2022   19:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Alesves 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  19/08/2022   20:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA CD Berceo 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE CD Izarra 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL EFB Milca 3 - 6
Copa FNF 1  20/08/2022   19:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Murchante 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/08/2022   19:30
  Caparroso
CD Azkarrena REGIONAL 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/08/2022   20:00
  Autol
CD Autol JUVENIL 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  26/08/2022   19:30
  Azagra
AUTONOMICA CD Muskaria 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   -
  Logroño
Comillas C.F. JUVENIL 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   12:00
  Pradejón
C.D. Pradejón CADETE 0 - 0
Copa FNF 2  27/08/2022   18:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Larrate 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  30/08/2022   20:00
  Azagra
AUTONOMICA C.D. Azkoyen 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  31/08/2022   18:30
  Autol
CD Autol CADETE 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  31/08/2022   19:15
  Milagro
CD Calatrava REGIONAL 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   11:00
  Azagra
JUVENIL C.D. Autol 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   16:00
  San Sebastián (Gros)
S.A.N.S.E. FEMENINO A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   18:00
  Agoncillo
C.D. Agoncillo AUTONOMICA 2 - 0
Torneo 0  04/09/2022   18:00
  Lodosa
CD Lodosa - CD River Ega CADETE 1 - 1
Copa FNF 3  04/09/2022   18:00
  Santacara
C.D. Santacara REGIONAL 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  06/09/2022   19:00
  Carcar
CD Carcar REGIONAL 2 - 2
Liga 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Lourdes 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   09:45
  Alfaro
EF Alfaro INFANTIL B 0 - 7
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A EF Alfaro 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:00
  Arnedo
EF Arnedo ALEVIN A 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:00
  Arnedo
EF Arnedo ALEVIN B 7 - 3
Liga 1  17/09/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE UDC Txantrea B KKE 0 - 8
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   16:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B CD Varea 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   17:00
  Azagra
FEMENINO A CD Buñuel 6 - 0
Liga 2  17/09/2022   18:30
  Elizondo
C.D. Baztán AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B EF Arnedo 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A EF Arnedo 1 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Murchante 0 - 4
Liga 1  18/09/2022   18:00
  Ayegui
C.D. Arenas REGIONAL 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B EF Alfaro 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A EF Alfaro 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.M. Funes 2 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2022   13:45
  Villava
C.D. Atarrabia INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Cárcar 3 - 4
Liga 2  24/09/2022   18:30
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián JUVENIL 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   11:30
  Alfaro
EF Alfaro ALEVIN A 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   11:30
  Alfaro
EF Alfaro ALEVIN B 7 - 4
Liga 2  25/09/2022   12:00
  Aoiz
C.D. Aoiz CADETE 3 - 3
Liga 3  25/09/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Infanzones 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  --
CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO A CA Valtierrano 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   11:00
  --
CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Itaroa Huarte 2 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   16:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 4  01/10/2022   18:30
  Noáin
F.C. Bidezarra AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   18:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Aluvión 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A CDF Agustinos 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   10:00
  --
ALEVIN B CDF Agustinos 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B SD Logroñes 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   11:15
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C SD Logroñes 0 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:30
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Alesves 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2022   17:00
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Urantzia 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2022   -
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B CD Pradejón 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2022   -
  Lodosa
CD Lodosa BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2022   -
  Lodosa
CD Lodosa BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  Zudaire
C.D. Urbasa REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor)
C.D. Lourdes INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  Andosilla
C.D. River Ega* JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  Peralta
C.D. Azkoyen B CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2022   10:00
  Pradejón
CD Pradejón ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Injerto 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   00:00
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   00:00
  Ayegui
C.D. Arenas INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   00:00
  Zizur
C.D. Ardoi B FEMENINO C 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   00:00
  Funes
C.M. Funes BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Erriberri 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Lourdes C 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.A. Marcilla Aurora 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE U.D. Mutilvera B 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Castillo C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  Zizur Mayor
C.D. Ardoi B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  Pamplona (Tajonar)
C.A. Osasuna B CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   00:00
  CMD Clara Campoamor
C.D. Lourdes B FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   00:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   00:00
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkarrena 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C Mulier FC C 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Muskaria 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Ardoi 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Azkarrena 0 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Corellano 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Cortes* 0 - 0
Liga 8  30/10/2022   00:00
  Larraga
C.D. San Miguel AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   00:00
  Barañáin
S.D. Lagunak INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  Funes
C.D. Funes JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  Sarriguren
C.D. Valle de Egüés CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2022   00:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2022   00:00
  Carcastillo
C.D. Larrate BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Azkarrena 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Erriberri 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Castejón B 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Idoya B 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2022   00:00
  Mendavia
C.D. Mendaviés INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   00:00
  Cortes
C.D. Cortes FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   00:00
  Carcastillo
C.D. Larrate ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   00:00
  Marcilla
C.A. Marcilla Aurora BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Lodosa 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C U.D. Mutilvera C 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.A. Cirbonero 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A UDC Txantrea KKE 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE Rotxapea C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 9  06/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Murchante 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL EFB Milca 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   00:00
  Pamplona (Oberena)
C.D. Oberena INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  Arguedas
C.D. Muskaria* JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  Pamplona
C.D. Asdefor CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2022   00:00
  Estella
C.D. Izarra B FEMENINO C 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2022   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2022   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Falcesino 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Garés 0 - 0
Liga 10  13/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Idoya 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.A. Huracán 0 - 0
Liga 11  20/11/2022   00:00
  Aoiz
C.D. Aoiz AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  Puente la Reina
C.D. Garés B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2022   00:00
  Funes
C.M. Funes INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   00:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Lourdes A 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   00:00
  Falces
C.D. Falcesino ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Lodosa 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C C.D. Mendaviés 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Azkarrena 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Tudelano 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE A.D. Mendillorri 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Alesves 0 - 0
Liga 12  27/11/2022   00:00
  CDM Clara Campoamor
C.D. Lourdes AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  Milagro
EFB Milca CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   00:00
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   00:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón A FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   00:00
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   00:00
  Tafalla
Peña Sport F.C BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkoyen 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C C.D. Ardoi B 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. River Ega 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Valdorba F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2022   -
  CDM Clara Campoamor
C.D. Lourdes C FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2022   00:00
  Milagro
EFB Milca ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2022   00:00
  Marcilla
C.A. Marcilla Aurora BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2022   00:00
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Azkoyen 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/12/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Baztán 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/12/2022   00:00
  Obanos
C.D. Infanzones AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Mutilva
U.D. Mutilvera C REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Pamplona (Txantrea)
UDC Txantrea B KKE CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 7  11/12/2022   00:00
  Sarriguren
Mulier FC C FEMENINO C 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   00:00
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. River Ega 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. Alesves 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Lourdes B 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Amigó 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Calatrava 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   00:00
  Mutilva
U.D. Mutilvera C FEMENINO C 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   00:00
  Marcilla
C.A. Marcilla Aurora ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   00:00
  -
DESCANSO ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   00:00
  Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.M. Funes 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   11:00
  Castejón
C.D. Castejón B FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Atarrabia 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. Aoiz 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2022   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Arenas 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/12/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA F.C. Bidezarra 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Zarramonza B 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2023   00:00
  Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Cortes 0 - 0
Liga 16  15/01/2023   00:00
  Berbinzana
C.D. Injerto AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2023   00:00
  Huarte
C.D. Itaroa Huarte INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2023   00:00
  Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   00:00
  Miguel Sola
DESCANSO FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2023   00:00
  Arguedas
C.D. Muskaria ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. Larrate 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2023   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.A. Marcilla Aurora 0 - 0
Liga 9  15/01/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO C C.D. Izarra B 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Castejón 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. Azkoyen B 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Arenas 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Erriberri 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  Cárcar
C.D. Cárcar REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor)
C.D. Lourdes JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  Mutilva
U.D. Mutilvera B CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 10  22/01/2023   00:00
  Mendavia
C.D. Mendaviés FEMENINO C 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2023   00:00
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   00:00
  Lodosa
C.D. Lodosa BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2023   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   11:00
  CDM Clara Campoamor
C.D. Lourdes A FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Castejón 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Lourdes 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.D. Mendaviés 0 - 0
Liga 17  22/01/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Erriberri 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/01/2023   00:00
  Corella
C.D. Corellano AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  Los Arcos
C.D. Urantzia REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 15  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
DESCANSO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  Murchante
C.D. Murchante JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2023   00:00
  Puente la Reina
C.D. Garés INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2023   00:00
  Cintruénigo
C.A. Cirbonero ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2023   00:00
  Falces
C.D. Falcesino BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2023   00:00
  Lodosa
C.D. Lodosa BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Larrate 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
FEMENINO B C.D. Castejón A 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.A. Osasuna B 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2023   00:00
  Zizur
C.D. Ardoi INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   00:00
  San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN B Peña Sport F.C 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. Valle de Egüés 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL B C.M. Funes 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. San Miguel 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Urbasa 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/02/2023   00:00
  Murchante
C.D. Murchante AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  Miranda de Arga
Castillo C.F. REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  Cascante
C.D. Aluvión JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  Pamplona (El Irati)
Rotxapea C.D. CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2023   00:00
  Caparroso
C.D. Azkarrena ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  Peralta
C.D. Azkoyen BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A C.D. Falcesino 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A S.D. Lagunak 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   00:00
  Andosilla
C.D. River Ega ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2023   10:00
  Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN A C.A. Marcilla Aurora 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Alesves 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. Asdefor 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  Oteiza
C.D. Idoya AUTONOMICA 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  Pamplona (Txantrea)
UDC Txantrea KKE INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  Pamplona (Soto Lezkairu)
A.D. Mendillorri CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   00:00
  Peralta
C.D. Azkoyen ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  Andosilla
C.D. River Ega BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A EFB Milca 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Ardoi B 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. River Ega 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  Oteiza
C.D. Idoya B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   00:00
  -
DESCANSO ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   11:00
  Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B C.D. Erriberri 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. Oberena 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
CADETE EFB Milca 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
AUTONOMICA C.D. Aoiz 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. San Javier 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   00:00
  Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor)
C.D. Tudelano INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  Cortes
C.D. Cortes JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Erriberri B 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  Allo
C.A. Huracán REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2023   12:00
  Miguel Sola
INFANTIL A C.D. San Adrián 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Funes 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   00:00
  Pamplona (Amigó)
C.D. Amigó INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  Milagro
EFB Milca JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Garés B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  Barasóain
Valdorba F.C. REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Muskaria 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  Villafranca
C.D. Alesves JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
REGIONAL U.D. Mutilvera C 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Azkarrena 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  Arróniz
C.D. Zarramonza B REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  Fitero
C.D. Calatrava JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Castejón 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  Olite
C.D. Erriberri JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   16:30
  Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Lourdes 0 - 0