<%=Club.Nombre %>

AUTONOMICA

Temporada 2022/23

ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 24
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
CARLOS
CARLOS (CHARLY)
CARLOS (CHARLY)
CARLOS
EDAD 34
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
JAVIER
JAVIER (CORDON)
JAVIER (CORDON)
JAVIER
EDAD 22
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
EDUARDO
EDUARDO (EDU)
EDUARDO (EDU)
EDUARDO
EDAD 31
DORSAL 32
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 36
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
EDAD 30
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
IBAI
IBAI
IBAI
IBAI
EDAD 19
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 29
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 23
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IÑAKI
IÑAKI (IZCO)
IÑAKI (IZCO)
IÑAKI
EDAD 33
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER
EDAD 28
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD
Portero
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI FDEZ)
JAVIER (JAVI FDEZ)
JAVIER
EDAD 28
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JUAN FRANCISCO
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
JUAN FRANCISCO
EDAD 26
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JORGE
JORGE (MANZA)
JORGE (MANZA)
JORGE
EDAD 35
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 28
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
EDAD 22
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
JORGE
JORGE (MURGUI)
JORGE (MURGUI)
JORGE
EDAD 19
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 32
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN (PASCUAL)
ADRIÁN (PASCUAL)
ADRIÁN
EDAD 22
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN
EDAD 23
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
IGNACIO
IGNACIO (SERVERA)
IGNACIO (SERVERA)
IGNACIO
EDAD 31
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
VICTOR MANUEL
VICTOR MANUEL (VICTOR)
VICTOR MANUEL (VICTOR)
VICTOR MANUEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Extremo Derecho
JUAN
JUAN (VIRTO)
JUAN (VIRTO)
JUAN
EDAD 32
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JESUS ANGEL
JESUS ANGEL (YEYU)
JESUS ANGEL (YEYU)
JESUS ANGEL
EDAD 33
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
OSCAR
OSCAR RESANO BRAVO
Primer entrenador
AITOR
AITOR ALDEONDO SARASA
Segundo entrenador
IÑAKI
IÑAKI FUERTES DELGADO
Delegado
JESUS
JESUS SERRANO BLANCO
Utillero
MIRIAM VERANO AMATE
Fisioterapueta
EUSEBIO ALBERTO BENITO BOLINAGA
Preparador físico
JUAN LUIS
JUAN LUIS GURREA GARCÍA
Otros 1
JAVIER
JAVIER OSES VIRTO
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 03/12/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Baztán
14 11/12/2022 00:00 Obanos C.D. Infanzones AUTONOMICA
15 18/12/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA F.C. Bidezarra
16 15/01/2023 00:00 Berbinzana C.D. Injerto AUTONOMICA
17 22/01/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Erriberri
18 29/01/2023 00:00 Corella C.D. Corellano AUTONOMICA
19 05/02/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. San Miguel
20 12/02/2023 00:00 Murchante C.D. Murchante AUTONOMICA
21 26/02/2023 00:00 Oteiza C.D. Idoya AUTONOMICA
22 05/03/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Aoiz
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 12/08/2022 19:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Alesves 1 - 0
0 19/08/2022 20:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Berceo 3 - 3
0 26/08/2022 19:30 Azagra AUTONOMICA CD Muskaria 4 - 2
0 30/08/2022 20:00 Azagra AUTONOMICA C.D. Azkoyen 3 - 1
0 03/09/2022 18:00 Agoncillo C.D. Agoncillo AUTONOMICA 2 - 0
1 10/09/2022 16:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Lourdes 1 - 0
2 17/09/2022 18:30 Elizondo C.D. Baztán AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
3 25/09/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Infanzones 0 - 1
4 01/10/2022 18:30 Noáin F.C. Bidezarra AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
5 09/10/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Injerto 4 - 1
6 16/10/2022 18:15 Olite C.D. Erriberri AUTONOMICA 4 - 0
7 23/10/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Corellano 0 - 1
8 29/10/2022 16:00 Larraga C.D. San Miguel AUTONOMICA 0 - 2
9 06/11/2022 17:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Murchante 2 - 1
10 13/11/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Idoya 3 - 2
11 20/11/2022 00:00 Aoiz C.D. Aoiz AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
12 26/11/2022 17:00 CDM Clara Campoamor C.D. Lourdes AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
19:30-21:00
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
19:30-21:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
19:30-21:00
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022