<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMIN B

Temporada 2022/23

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 8
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 8
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
ERIK
ERIK
ERIK
ERIK
EDAD 8
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
FERDINAND
FERDINAND (FERDI)
FERDINAND (FERDI)
FERDINAND
EDAD 8
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
GERARDO
GERARDO
GERARDO
GERARDO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 8
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 8
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVIER M.)
JAVIER (JAVIER M.)
JAVIER
EDAD 8
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
LEYRE
LEYRE
LEYRE
LEYRE
EDAD 8
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
MOHAMMED
EDAD 8
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
SAAD
EDAD 8
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS ARDILA QUINTERO
Primer entrenador
DAVID
DAVID EZQUIETA OZCOIDI
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 04/12/2022 12:00 Olite C.D. Erriberri BENJAMIN B
9 11/12/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B C.D. Alesves
10 18/12/2022 00:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena BENJAMIN B
11 15/01/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B C.A. Marcilla Aurora
12 22/01/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B C.D. San Adrián
13 29/01/2023 00:00 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa BENJAMIN B
14 05/02/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B Peña Sport F.C
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 18/09/2022 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B EF Arnedo 1 - 1
0 24/09/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B EF Alfaro 0 - 1
0 01/10/2022 11:00 Calahorra (Agustinos) CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN B 0 - 1
0 09/10/2022 11:15 Lodosa CD Lodosa BENJAMIN B 1 - 1
1 15/10/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B C.D. Erriberri 11 - 0
2 22/10/2022 10:30 Villafranca C.D. Alesves BENJAMIN B 6 - 5
3 29/10/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B C.D. Azkarrena 8 - 2
4 05/11/2022 11:00 Marcilla C.A. Marcilla Aurora BENJAMIN B 8 - 3
5 12/11/2022 10:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN B 6 - 3
6 19/11/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN B C.D. Lodosa 6 - 5
7 26/11/2022 10:00 Tafalla Peña Sport F.C BENJAMIN B 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022