<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMIN A

Temporada 2022/23

ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 9
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
AYOUB
AYOUB
AYOUB
AYOUB
EDAD 9
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
EDGAR
EDGAR
EDGAR
EDGAR
EDAD 9
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
EDAD 9
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
GAEL
GAEL
GAEL
GAEL
EDAD 9
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
HAROUN
HAROUN
HAROUN
HAROUN
EDAD 9
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 9
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD 8
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
OMAR
OMAR
OMAR
OMAR
EDAD 9
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ZIYAD
ZIYAD
ZIYAD
ZIYAD
EDAD 9
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JAVIER
JAVIER SALGUERO JIMÉNEZ
Primer entrenador
SANTOS RUPÉREZ JIMÉNEZ
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 02/12/2022 18:00 Marcilla C.A. Marcilla Aurora BENJAMIN A
9 11/12/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. River Ega
10 18/12/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.M. Funes
11 08/01/2023 00:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena BENJAMIN A
12 15/01/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Larrate
13 22/01/2023 00:00 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa BENJAMIN A
14 29/01/2023 00:00 Falces C.D. Falcesino BENJAMIN A
15 05/02/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. San Adrián
16 12/02/2023 00:00 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen BENJAMIN A
17 19/02/2023 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.A. Marcilla Aurora
18 26/02/2023 00:00 Andosilla C.D. River Ega BENJAMIN A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 18/09/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A EF Arnedo 1 - 1
0 24/09/2022 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A EF Alfaro 0 - 1
0 01/10/2022 10:00 Calahorra (Agustinos) CDF Agustinos BENJAMIN A 0 - 1
0 09/10/2022 11:15 Lodosa CD Lodosa BENJAMIN A 1 - 0
1 16/10/2022 11:00 Funes C.M. Funes BENJAMIN A 2 - 1
2 22/10/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkarrena 1 - 8
3 29/10/2022 12:00 Carcastillo C.D. Larrate BENJAMIN A 6 - 5
4 05/11/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Lodosa 1 - 6
5 12/11/2022 11:15 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Falcesino 4 - 1
6 19/11/2022 11:30 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián BENJAMIN A 3 - 7
7 26/11/2022 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Azkoyen 1 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
16:00-17:30
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022