<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN SALA A

Temporada 2023/2024

Astor
ASTOR
Astor
Astor
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Julio
JULIO
Julio
Julio
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Martín
MARTÍN
Martín
Martín
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Maya
MAYA
Maya
Maya
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL
Miguel Angel
Miguel Angel
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Saúl
SAÚL
Saúl
Saúl
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Saúl
Saúl Ruiz Rodríguez
Primer entrenador
Jorge
Jorge Santiago Fernández
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 18:30 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Bezana A 1 - 8
2 08/10/2023 11:00 Pabellón de Revilla C.D. Revilla A Prebenjamín Sala A 9 - 0
3 15/10/2023 10:00 Pab. Col. Mª Blanchard Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Marina Sport A 2 - 9
4 22/10/2023 10:00 Pab. Ángel Fernández (Astillero)(2) C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A Prebenjamín Sala A 5 - 0
5 29/10/2023 10:00 Pab. Col. M. Llano Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Tropezón A 3 - 5
6 04/11/2023 11:00 Pab. Juan M. Pares / Cabezón S.D. Textil Escudo A Prebenjamín Sala A 7 - 3
8 18/11/2023 12:10 Pab. de Cueto Uco Lastra At. España de Cueto A Prebenjamín Sala A 5 - 0
9 25/11/2023 10:00 Pabellón de Polanco Polanco C.F. A Prebenjamín Sala A 1 - 2
10 03/12/2023 10:00 Pab. Col. Mª Blanchard Prebenjamín Sala A Ayron Club A 1 - 5
7 06/12/2023 12:00 Pab. Int. Complejo Albericia Prebenjamín Sala A S.D. Nueva Montaña A 2 - 0
11 09/12/2023 18:30 Pabellón de Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A Prebenjamín Sala A 5 - 1
12 16/12/2023 16:00 Pabellón del Monte Prebenjamín Sala A R.S. Gimnastica 3 - 8
13 14/01/2024 10:00 Pabellón Vicente Trueba C.D. Amista Sniace A Prebenjamín Sala A 6 - 1
14 20/01/2024 16:00 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A S.D. Peña Revilla A 3 - 4
15 28/01/2024 12:30 Pabellón de Vioño C.F. Vimenor A Prebenjamín Sala A 1 - 0
16 03/02/2024 12:00 Pabellón de Bezana C.D. Bezana A Prebenjamín Sala A 8 - 0
17 10/02/2024 17:15 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Revilla A 0 - 2
18 24/02/2024 11:05 Pabellón de Soto La Marina C.D. Marina Sport A Prebenjamín Sala A 6 - 0
19 02/03/2024 17:15 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A 1 - 4
20 10/03/2024 10:00 Pabellón Vicente Trueba C.D. Tropezón A Prebenjamín Sala A 0 - 4
21 16/03/2024 18:00 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A S.D. Textil Escudo A 1 - 6
22 23/03/2024 10:30 Pab. I.E.S.A.G. Linares S.D. Nueva Montaña A Prebenjamín Sala A 3 - 2
24 13/04/2024 16:00 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A Polanco C.F. A 1 - 2
25 21/04/2024 12:00 Pabellón de Vargas Club Ayron A Prebenjamín Sala A 4 - 2
26 28/04/2024 12:00 Pab. Col. M. Llano Prebenjamín Sala A S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A 1 - 1
27 05/05/2024 13:00 Pabellón Habana Vieja R.S. Gimnastica Prebenjamín Sala A 12 - 3
28 11/05/2024 16:00 Pabellón de Monte Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Amistad Sniace A 3 - 6
29 19/05/2024 12:00 Pab. Col. Mª Blanchard S.D. Peña Revilla A Prebenjamín Sala A 4 - 1
30 26/05/2024 10:00 Pab. Col. M. Llano Prebenjamín Sala A C.F. Vimenor A 4 - 1