<%=Club.Nombre %>

SEGUNDA REGIONAL

Temporada 2023/2024

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Alex
ALEX
Alex
Alex
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Pablo
PABLO (CRESPO)
Pablo  (Crespo)
Pablo
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniele
DANIELE
Daniele
Daniele
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
David Fernando
DAVID FERNANDO
David Fernando
David Fernando
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO (DIYU)
Diego (Diyu)
Diego
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Eric
ERIC
Eric
Eric
EDAD 32
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Yarlehy Freddy
YARLEHY FREDDY (FREDDY)
Yarlehy Freddy (Freddy)
Yarlehy Freddy
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (IDIÁQUEZ)
Álvaro (Idiáquez)
Álvaro
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jon
JON
Jon
Jon
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lema
LEMA
Lema
Lema
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO (NUÑEZ)
Diego  (Nuñez)
Diego
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Adrián
ADRIÁN (RUIZ)
Adrián (Ruiz)
Adrián
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Saul
SAUL
Saul
Saul
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcos
MARCOS (SOMAZA)
Marcos (Somaza)
Marcos
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Fernando
Fernando Cagigas Diaz
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 17/09/2023 18:00 Meruelo E.M.F. Meruelo Segunda Regional 1 - 0
2 24/09/2023 19:00 Monte Segunda Regional C.D. Los Rios B 5 - 0
3 01/10/2023 17:00 Guarnizo 2 Cult. D. Guarnizo B Segunda Regional 5 - 1
4 08/10/2023 16:00 Monte Segunda Regional C.D. Jesús del Monte 1 - 4
5 14/10/2023 17:30 Liendo C.D. Liendo Segunda Regional 2 - 1
6 21/10/2023 15:00 Monte Segunda Regional Castro F.C. B 1 - 0
7 28/10/2023 19:00 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas B Segunda Regional 3 - 1
8 12/11/2023 17:00 Monte Segunda Regional C.D. San Justo 3 - 1
9 19/11/2023 16:00 Complejo Albericia (B) C.D. Castroverde Segunda Regional 0 - 2
10 26/11/2023 19:00 Monte Segunda Regional Santoña C.F. 1 - 2
11 02/12/2023 17:00 Pontejos C.D.E.F.B. Marina de Cudeyo Segunda Regional 1 - 2
12 10/12/2023 19:00 Monte Segunda Regional Juv. Atco. San Román 9 - 2
13 17/12/2023 19:30 Monte Segunda Regional At. España de Cueto B 3 - 2
14 14/01/2024 16:30 Revilla Fortuna de Camargo C.F. Segunda Regional 0 - 1
15 21/01/2024 17:00 Monte Segunda Regional Velarde C.F. B 2 - 1
16 28/01/2024 17:00 Monte Segunda Regional E.M.F. Meruelo 2 - 1
17 04/02/2024 18:15 San Román de la Llanilla C.D. Los Rios B Segunda Regional 0 - 1
18 10/02/2024 20:00 Monte Segunda Regional Cult. D. Guarnizo B 0 - 0
19 18/02/2024 16:30 Beranga C.D. Jesús del Monte Segunda Regional 4 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
19
lunes
febrero, 2024
20
martes
febrero, 2024
De 16:00 a 17:30 Campo 1
21
miércoles
febrero, 2024
22
jueves
febrero, 2024
De 16:00 a 17:30 Campo 1
23
viernes
febrero, 2024
24
sábado
febrero, 2024
25
domingo
febrero, 2024