<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL C

Temporada 2023/2024

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Andrei Mario
ANDREI MARIO (ANDREI)
Andrei Mario (Andrei)
Andrei Mario
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Enrique
ENRIQUE
Enrique
Enrique
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Gabriel Alessandro
GABRIEL ALESSANDRO
Gabriel Alessandro
Gabriel Alessandro
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Emmanuel Junior
EMMANUEL JUNIOR (JUNIOR)
Emmanuel Junior (Junior)
Emmanuel Junior
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Leo
LEO
Leo
Leo
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Martín
MARTÍN
Martín
Martín
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Iker Eugenio
IKER EUGENIO (MONTENEGRO)
Iker Eugenio (Montenegro)
Iker Eugenio
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO (MORALES)
Diego (Morales)
Diego
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás (Nico)
Nicolás
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Teo
TEO
Teo
Teo
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jairo
Jairo Pestoni Gallart
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/09/2023 10:00 Santa Cruz de Bezana C.D. Bezana A Infantil C 7 - 0
2 30/09/2023 09:45 Monte Infantil C C.D. Toranzo Sport 1 - 5
3 08/10/2023 10:00 Monte Infantil C C.D. Marina Sport C 0 - 5
4 14/10/2023 09:15 Polanco Polanco C.F. B Infantil C 2 - 1
6 28/10/2023 13:00 Suances C.D. San Martín Infantil C 1 - 2
7 04/11/2023 12:30 Monte Infantil C Juv. Atco. San Román B 2 - 2
8 12/11/2023 11:30 Miengo C.D.F.B. Miengo Infantil C 0 - 3
9 18/11/2023 10:00 Monte Infantil C E.D.M. Cayón B 1 - 4
10 25/11/2023 10:00 Monte C.D.E. Monte Soccer Féminas B Infantil C 1 - 7
11 03/12/2023 10:00 Monte Infantil C C.D.E Del Pisueña 1 - 6
12 09/12/2023 15:30 Oscar Freire 2 C.D. Amistad Sniace C Infantil C 3 - 1
13 16/12/2023 09:30 Monte Infantil C S.D. Textil Escudo C 9 - 1
14 13/01/2024 11:30 Vioño C.F. Vimenor B Infantil C 3 - 5
15 20/01/2024 09:30 Monte Infantil C E.D.M. Cartes B 1 - 11
16 27/01/2024 12:30 Monte Infantil C C.D. Bezana A 1 - 6
17 03/02/2024 10:30 Villasevil C.D. Toranzo Sport Infantil C 5 - 2
18 11/02/2024 10:00 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport C Infantil C 2 - 1
19 17/02/2024 12:30 Monte Infantil C Polanco C.F. B 2 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
04
lunes
marzo, 2024
De 17:30 a 19:00 Campo 1
05
martes
marzo, 2024
06
miércoles
marzo, 2024
De 20:30 a 22:30 Campo 2
07
jueves
marzo, 2024
08
viernes
marzo, 2024
09
sábado
marzo, 2024
10
domingo
marzo, 2024