<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE C

Temporada 2023/2024

Alexander
ALEXANDER (ALEX)
Alexander (ALEX)
Alexander
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Alex
ALEX
Alex
Alex
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Anibal Gerardo
ANIBAL GERARDO (ANIBAL)
Anibal Gerardo (Anibal)
Anibal Gerardo
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Isaac
ISAAC
Isaac
Isaac
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Ngassam Ismael
NGASSAM ISMAEL (ISMAEL)
Ngassam Ismael (Ismael)
Ngassam Ismael
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lionel Ariel
LIONEL ARIEL (LIONEL )
Lionel Ariel (Lionel )
Lionel Ariel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Pablo
PABLO (MARCANO)
Pablo (Marcano)
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Martín
MARTÍN
Martín
Martín
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás  (NICO)
Nicolás
EDAD 14
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Yago
YAGO
Yago
Yago
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Rubén
Rubén López Pedrajo
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 12:15 Monte Cadete C C.D. Bezana C 14 - 0
2 16/09/2023 13:00 Sarón 2 C.D. Cayón C Cadete C 1 - 2
3 23/09/2023 12:15 Monte Cadete C S.D. Nueva Montaña A 1 - 3
4 01/10/2023 10:00 Complejo de la Albericia (B) C.D.E. Roblón Cadete C 1 - 11
5 07/10/2023 12:00 Monte Cadete C Esc. Mpal. Santander B 3 - 1
6 15/10/2023 10:00 Complejo de la Albericia (B) C.D. Calasanz A Cadete C 0 - 6
7 21/10/2023 12:30 Monte Cadete C A.D. San Agustín B 10 - 1
8 28/10/2023 18:45 Complejo de la Albericia (B) C.D. Cervantes Cadete C 0 - 6
9 04/11/2023 10:00 Monte Cadete C Ayron Club B 13 - 0
11 18/11/2023 12:30 Monte Cadete C Juv. Atco. San Román B 3 - 2
12 25/11/2023 11:00 Vioño C.F. Vimenor C Cadete C 0 - 2
13 02/12/2023 09:15 Monte Cadete C C.D.E. El Muelle 1 - 2
14 09/12/2023 13:00 Muriedas 2 Velarde C.F. B Cadete C 0 - 6
15 17/12/2023 10:00 Monte Cadete C At. España de Cueto A 1 - 0
16 13/01/2024 09:00 Santa Cruz de Bezana C.D. Bezana C Cadete C 0 - 3
17 20/01/2024 11:00 Monte Cadete C C.D. Cayón C 2 - 0
18 27/01/2024 16:30 Vicente Miera S.D. Nueva Montaña A Cadete C 2 - 1
19 03/02/2024 09:30 Monte Cadete C C.D.E. El Roblón 13 - 0
20 10/02/2024 11:00 Complejo de la Albericia (B) Esc. Mpal. Santander B Cadete C 2 - 2
2 17/02/2024 10:00 Monte Cadete C C.D. Calasanz A 10 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
19
lunes
febrero, 2024
De 16:00 a 17:30 Campo 1
20
martes
febrero, 2024
21
miércoles
febrero, 2024
De 16:00 a 17:30 Campo 1
22
jueves
febrero, 2024
23
viernes
febrero, 2024
24
sábado
febrero, 2024
25
domingo
febrero, 2024