<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

Temporada 2023/2024

Alberto
ALBERTO
Alberto
Alberto
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDUARDO ALVES)
Eduardo (EDUARDO ALVES)
Eduardo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDUARDO BERMEJO )
Eduardo (EDUARDO BERMEJO )
Eduardo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDUARDO SOLAR)
Eduardo (EDUARDO SOLAR)
Eduardo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Héctor
Héctor
EDAD 15
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
Iván
IVÁN (IVAN)
Iván (IVAN)
Iván
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
Izan
IZAN
Izan
Izan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Kyle
KYLE
Kyle
Kyle
EDAD 15
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Luca
LUCA
Luca
Luca
EDAD 16
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Hugo
HUGO (OJEA)
Hugo  (OJEA)
Hugo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
Fernando Samuel
FERNANDO SAMUEL (SAMU)
Fernando Samuel (SAMU)
Fernando Samuel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Izquierdo
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Christian
CHRISTIAN (VILLA)
Christian (VILLA)
Christian
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Yeray
YERAY
Yeray
Yeray
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Cipriano
Cipriano Cruz Agudo
Primer entrenador
Francisco J.
Francisco J. Fernández Martos
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 10:00 Monte Cadete B A.D. San Agustín A 1 - 1
2 16/09/2023 15:30 Puente San Miguel C.D.E. Atco. Mineros B Cadete B 5 - 2
3 23/09/2023 16:00 Santoña 1 E.M.F. Santoña Cadete B 1 - 1
4 01/10/2023 10:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Cayón A 1 - 5
5 07/10/2023 13:00 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport B Cadete B 4 - 0
6 15/10/2023 10:15 Monte Cadete B C.D. Amistad Sniace B 3 - 4
7 21/10/2023 11:00 Reinosa C.D. Naval A Cadete B 2 - 0
8 29/10/2023 12:30 Monte Cadete B Club Bansander B 0 - 10
9 05/11/2023 10:00 Tanos 2 R.S. Gimnastica B Cadete B 5 - 1
10 12/11/2023 09:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Castroverde 4 - 2
11 18/11/2023 11:00 Laredo 2 C.D. Laredo A Cadete B 2 - 0
12 26/11/2023 10:00 Monte Cadete B E.M.F. Meruelo 1 - 0
13 03/12/2023 12:15 Villaescusa E.D.M. Villaescusa A Cadete B 2 - 2
14 10/12/2023 10:00 Monte Cadete B Real Racing Club SAD B 1 - 3
15 16/12/2023 12:30 Vioño C.F. Vimenor A Cadete B 9 - 0
16 14/01/2024 10:00 Monte Cadete B Velarde C.F. A 0 - 4
17 21/01/2024 12:15 Tanos 2 C.D. Tropezón B Cadete B 0 - 7
18 28/01/2024 11:00 Liberto Toca A.D. San Agustín A Cadete B 1 - 1
19 03/02/2024 13:00 Monte Cadete B C.D.E. Atco. Mineros B 0 - 1
20 11/02/2024 10:00 Monte Cadete B E.M.F. Santoña 5 - 1
21 17/02/2024 17:00 Sarón 2 C.D. Cayón A Cadete B 4 - 0
22 02/03/2024 12:30 Monte Cadete B C.D. Marina Sport B 3 - 4
23 09/03/2024 15:30 Oscar Freire 2 C.D. Amistad Sniace B Cadete B 1 - 0
24 16/03/2024 19:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Naval A 5 - 2
25 24/03/2024 10:00 Juan Hormaechea Club Bansander B Cadete B 4 - 0
26 06/04/2024 11:15 Monte Cadete B R.S. Gimnastica B 1 - 3
27 14/04/2024 13:00 El Regimiento C.D. Castroverde Cadete B 3 - 2
28 21/04/2024 10:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Laredo A 3 - 0
29 28/04/2024 - Meruelo E.M.F. Meruelo Cadete B 0 - 1
30 04/05/2024 10:00 Monte Cadete B E.D.M. Villaescusa A 4 - 1
31 11/05/2024 09:30 Inst. Nando Yosu 3 Real Racing Club SAD B Cadete B 13 - 0
32 19/05/2024 10:30 Monte Cadete B C.F. Vimenor A 1 - 7
33 25/05/2024 12:00 Muriedas 1 Velarde C.F. A Cadete B 10 - 3
34 01/06/2024 12:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Tropezón B 3 - 2