<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

Temporada 2023/2024

Abel
ABEL
Abel
Abel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 18
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 16
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI ALONSO)
Daniel (Dani Alonso)
Daniel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Dilan Asier
DILAN ASIER (DILAN)
Dilan Asier (Dilan)
Dilan Asier
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Fernando
FERNANDO
Fernando
Fernando
EDAD 17
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Marcos
MARCOS (GISLER)
Marcos (Gisler)
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro Media Punta
Adrián
ADRIÁN (GUARDEÑO)
Adrián (Guardeño)
Adrián
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Hugo Francisco
HUGO FRANCISCO (HUGO)
Hugo Francisco (Hugo)
Hugo Francisco
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (JUANPI)
Juan Pablo (JUANPI)
Juan Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Laro
LARO
Laro
Laro
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel  (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
Diego
DIEGO (MARTÍN)
Diego (Martín)
Diego
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
Valentín
VALENTÍN (VALEN)
Valentín (Valen)
Valentín
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Victor
VICTOR
Victor
Victor
EDAD 17
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Manuel
MANUEL (VIDAL)
Manuel (Vidal)
Manuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Adrián
Adrián Echevarria Coterillo
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 03/09/2023 12:15 Santillana del Mar E.D.M. Santillana A Juvenil B 2 - 3
2 09/09/2023 18:30 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Tropezón B 1 - 1
3 16/09/2023 12:00 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Gama 0 - 1
4 24/09/2023 19:00 Puente San Miguel C.D.E. Atco. Mineros A Juvenil B 4 - 0
5 01/10/2023 16:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Amistad Sniace B 4 - 3
6 08/10/2023 16:15 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A Juvenil B 2 - 1
7 15/10/2023 15:30 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Noja 0 - 3
8 21/10/2023 15:45 Mijarojos U.C. Cartes A Juvenil B 1 - 2
9 29/10/2023 16:30 Monte Juvenil B R.S. Gimnastica B 2 - 4
10 05/11/2023 16:30 Santa Cruz de Bezana C.D. Bezana B Juvenil B 1 - 3
11 12/11/2023 19:00 Monte Juvenil B U.M. Escobedo A 1 - 1
12 19/11/2023 12:00 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A Juvenil B 1 - 0
13 26/11/2023 17:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Cayón A 1 - 1
14 03/12/2023 12:00 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport B Juvenil B 3 - 0
15 09/12/2023 18:30 Monte Juvenil B Cult. D. Guarnizo A 1 - 2
16 17/12/2023 15:30 Ampuero Ampuero F.C. A Juvenil B 3 - 1
17 14/01/2024 15:30 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo B 4 - 2
18 21/01/2024 15:00 Monte Juvenil B E.D.M. Santillana A 4 - 2
19 27/01/2024 12:30 Tanos 1 C.D. Tropezón B Juvenil B 5 - 1
20 04/02/2024 16:00 Gama S.D. Gama Juvenil B 4 - 1
21 10/02/2024 18:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D.E. Atco. Mineros A 0 - 5
22 18/02/2024 12:00 Oscar Freire 1 C.D. Amista Sniace B Juvenil B 1 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
19
lunes
febrero, 2024
De 19:30 a 20:30 Campo 1
20
martes
febrero, 2024
21
miércoles
febrero, 2024
De 16:00 a 17:30 Campo 1
22
jueves
febrero, 2024
23
viernes
febrero, 2024
De 15:30 a 17:00 Campo 1
24
sábado
febrero, 2024
25
domingo
febrero, 2024