<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

Temporada 2023/2024

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mateo
MATEO (CORDERO)
Mateo (Cordero)
Mateo
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO (GARRIDO)
Mario (Garrido)
Mario
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marco
MARCO
Marco
Marco
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mateo
MATEO
Mateo
Mateo
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás (Nico)
Nicolás
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Javier
Javier López Ceballos
Primer entrenador
Ricardo
Ricardo López Caso
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/09/2023 12:15 Tanos 1 C.D. Tropezón B Infantil A 0 - 7
2 30/09/2023 13:00 Monte Infantil A R.S. Gimnastica B 1 - 0
3 07/10/2023 11:00 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport B Infantil A 1 - 5
4 14/10/2023 12:30 Monte Infantil A C.D. Amistad Sniace B 4 - 3
5 22/10/2023 11:30 Complejo de la Albericia (B) C.D. Calasanz A Infantil A 0 - 3
6 29/10/2023 10:00 Monte Infantil A A.D. San Agustín A 8 - 0
7 04/11/2023 12:30 San Román de la Llanilla Juv. Atco. San Román A Infantil A 0 - 2
8 11/11/2023 13:00 Monte Infantil A C.D. Castroverde A 8 - 0
9 18/11/2023 12:30 Sarón 2 E.D.M. Cayón A Infantil A 2 - 2
10 25/11/2023 12:30 Monte Infantil A S.D. Nueva Montaña A 5 - 3
11 02/12/2023 11:00 Reinosa C.D. Naval A Infantil A 1 - 4
12 09/12/2023 13:00 Monte Infantil A S.D. Textil Escudo A 7 - 0
13 16/12/2023 13:00 Tama C.D.E. Valle Lebaniego Infantil A 2 - 4
14 13/01/2024 11:15 Monte Infantil A Ayron Club B 6 - 0
15 20/01/2024 16:45 Santillana del Mar E.D.M. Santillana A Infantil A 0 - 5
16 27/01/2024 10:00 Monte Infantil A C.D. Tropezón B 8 - 0
17 03/02/2024 16:00 El Malecón 2 R.S. Gimnastica B Infantil A 0 - 2
18 10/02/2024 11:15 Monte Infantil A C.D. Marina Sport B 6 - 2
19 17/02/2024 16:15 Oscar Freire 2 C.D. Amistad Sniace B Infantil A 1 - 4
20 02/03/2024 18:15 Monte Infantil A C.D. Calasanz A 2 - 2
21 09/03/2024 11:00 Liberto Toca A.D. San Agustín A Infantil A 4 - 3
22 17/03/2024 10:00 Monte Infantil A Juv. Atco. San Román A 2 - 2
23 23/03/2024 17:30 El Regimiento C.D. Castroverde A Infantil A 0 - 11
24 07/04/2024 10:00 Monte Infantil A E.D.M. Cayón A 0 - 1
25 13/04/2024 16:30 Vicente Miera S.D. Nueva Montaña A Infantil A 0 - 6
0 17/04/2024 19:00 Campo 3 F11 Playa El Sardinero Infantil A C.D. Calasanz A 1 - 3
26 20/04/2024 09:30 Monte Infantil A C.D. Naval A 1 - 3
27 27/04/2024 16:00 Cabezón de la Sal S.D. Textil Escudo A Infantil A 1 - 3
28 05/05/2024 12:30 Monte Infantil A C.D.E. Valle Lebaniego 5 - 1
29 12/05/2024 10:30 Vargas Ayron Club B Infantil A 0 - 5
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
13
lunes
mayo, 2024
14
martes
mayo, 2024
De 17:30 a 19:00 Campo 1
15
miércoles
mayo, 2024
16
jueves
mayo, 2024
PARTIDO Torneo C.D.E. Racing Féminas Vs. Infantil A 18:00 Campo 2 F11 Playa El Sardinero
17
viernes
mayo, 2024
18
sábado
mayo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga Infantil A Vs. E.D.M. Santillana A 12:00 Monte
19
domingo
mayo, 2024