<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN A

Temporada 2023/2024

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Cristian
CRISTIAN
Cristian
Cristian
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Fabio
FABIO
Fabio
Fabio
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Joaquin
JOAQUIN
Joaquin
Joaquin
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Julen
JULEN
Julen
Julen
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta Punta
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Pedro
PEDRO
Pedro
Pedro
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta
Yago
YAGO
Yago
Yago
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Miguel Angel
Miguel Angel Santos Rodríguez
Primer entrenador
José Manuel
José Manuel Santos Carrera
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 02/03/2024 19:00 Oscar Freire 2 C.D. Amistad Sniace A Alevín A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/09/2023 16:30 Monte 2 Alevín A Club Bansander A 1 - 2
2 23/09/2023 16:15 Vargas Ayron Club A Alevín A 2 - 4
3 01/10/2023 10:00 Monte 2 Alevín A E.D.M. Cayón A 3 - 2
4 07/10/2023 11:15 Municipal de Frajanas 2 C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A Alevín A 2 - 2
5 14/10/2023 09:45 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A Alevín A 0 - 2
6 22/10/2023 10:00 Monte 2 Alevín A C.D. Amistad Sniace A 2 - 4
7 28/10/2023 10:30 Cabezón de la Sal S.D. Textil Escudo A Alevín A 0 - 4
8 05/11/2023 12:30 Monte 2 Alevín A C.D. Naval A 3 - 1
9 11/11/2023 13:00 Revilla C.D. Revilla A Alevín A 0 - 7
10 19/11/2023 10:00 Monte 2 Alevín A C.D. Laredo A 0 - 5
11 26/11/2023 10:30 Colindres E.M.F. Colindres A Alevín A 1 - 6
12 02/12/2023 12:30 Monte 2 Alevín A C.At. Perines A 2 - 7
13 10/12/2023 09:00 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport A Alevín A 1 - 3
14 16/12/2023 12:30 Monte 2 Alevín A Real Racing Club SAD A 0 - 5
15 14/01/2024 10:00 El Malecón 2 R.S. Gimnastica A Alevín A 2 - 0
16 21/01/2024 10:00 Juan Hormaechea Club Bansander A Alevín A 5 - 2
17 27/01/2024 10:00 Monte 2 Alevín A Ayron Club A 2 - 1
18 04/02/2024 10:00 Sarón 2 E.D.M. Cayón A Alevín A 2 - 2
19 10/02/2024 12:30 Monte 2 Alevín A C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A 7 - 1
20 24/02/2024 11:30 Monte 2 Alevín A S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
De 19:00 a 20:30 Campo 2
27
martes
febrero, 2024
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
De 19:00 a 20:30 Campo 2
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
03
domingo
marzo, 2024