<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1 17/10/2020  17:00
Monte
Primera Regional C.D. Cayón B 2 - 2
Liga 2 25/10/2020  17:00
Cabezón de la Sal
S.D. Textil Escudo B Primera Regional 1 - 8
Liga 3 14/11/2020  11:15
Instalaciones Nando Yosu 3
Real Racing Club SAD B Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 4 22/11/2020  15:45
Monte
Juvenil A C.D. Colindres 3 - 0
Liga 5 29/11/2020  15:45
Monte
Juvenil A Cult. D. Guarnizo 3 - 0
Liga 6 05/12/2020  11:15
Vicente Miera
C. At. Perines Juvenil A 1 - 4
Liga 1 08/12/2020  16:30
Revilla de Camargo
C.D. Revilla Juvenil A 4 - 3
Liga 7 13/12/2020  15:45
Monte
Juvenil A S.D. Textil Escudo 2 - 1
Liga 8 19/12/2020  10:45
Vargas
C.F. Vimenor Juvenil A 2 - 2
Liga 2 27/12/2020  12:00
Monte
Juvenil A C.D. Cayón 0 - 1
Liga 3 09/01/2021  15:45
Monte
Primera Regional Santoña C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 9 10/01/2021  15:45
Monte
Juvenil A C.D. Marina Sport B 1 - 0
Liga 10 17/01/2021  15:45
Monte
Juvenil A C.D. Revilla 1 - 1
Liga 11 23/01/2021  17:00
Sarón 2
C.D. Cayón B Juvenil A 1 - 3
Liga 12 31/01/2021  15:45
Monte
Juvenil A Real Racing Club SAD B 3 - 2
Liga 13 07/02/2021  10:00
Gama
C.D. Colindres Juvenil A 2 - 1
Liga 7 07/02/2021  16:00
Monte
Primera Regional S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo B 3 - 0
Liga 14 14/02/2021  11:00
Guarnizo 2
Cult. de Guarnizo Juvenil A 2 - 0
Liga 9 20/02/2021  17:00
Ontoria 1
C.D.E. Santiago Galas Primera Regional 0 - 0
Liga 15 21/02/2021  16:30
Monte
Juvenil A C. At. Perines B 1 - 1
Liga 4 28/02/2021  16:30
San Vicente de Toranzo
C.D. Montañas del Pas Primera Regional 0 - 3
Liga 5 06/03/2021  16:00
Monte
Primera Regional C.D. San Martín 0 - 3
Liga 17 07/03/2021  16:30
Monte
Juvenil A C.F. Vimenor 1 - 2
Liga 16 10/03/2021  19:00
Cabezón de la Sal
S.D. Textil Escudo Juvenil A 2 - 0
Liga 18 14/03/2021  12:00
Soto de la Marina 1
C.D. Marina Sport B Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 6 14/03/2021  18:00
Complejo Albericia B
C.D. Calasanz Primera Regional 2 - 5
Liga 10 20/03/2021  16:30
Sarón 2
C.D. Cayón B Primera Regional 4 - 0
Liga 1 27/03/2021  10:00
Monte
Infantil D C.D.E. Racing Féminas 0 - 3
Liga 1 27/03/2021  11:00
Monte 2
Benjamín A Polanco C.F. A 2 - 3
Liga 1 27/03/2021  12:00
Monte
Cadete B C.D. Arenas de Frajanas B 3 - 1
Liga 1 27/03/2021  12:00
Muriedas 2
Velarde C.F. A Benjamín B 8 - 2
Liga 1 27/03/2021  12:30
El Regimiento
C.D.B. La Encina A Juvenil C 1 - 5
Liga 1 27/03/2021  16:00
Inst. Nando Yosu 3
Real Racing Club SAD. A Infantil A 8 - 0
Liga 1 28/03/2021  10:00
Mioño Estación
Castro F.C. A Cadete A 2 - 3
Liga 1 28/03/2021  10:30
Monte 2
Alevín B C.D. Laredo C 3 - 2
Liga 1 28/03/2021  12:30
Monte 2
Alevín A Real Racing Club SAD. B 1 - 2
Liga 1 28/03/2021  12:30
Santa Cruz de Bezana
C.D. Bezana A Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 11 28/03/2021  16:00
Monte
Primera Regional S.D. Textil Escudo B 1 - 0
Liga 2 01/04/2021  09:15
Soto de la Marina 1
C.D. Marina Sport B Alevín A 2 - 5
Liga 2 01/04/2021  09:30
Monte 2
Benjamín B C.At. Perines B 1 - 4
Liga 2 01/04/2021  10:00
Monte
Cadete A Club Bansander A 1 - 3
Liga 2 01/04/2021  10:00
Mioño Estación
U.D. Samano B Alevín B 1 - 11
Liga 2 01/04/2021  11:15
Santa Cruz de Bezana
C.D. Bezana A Benjamín A 5 - 1
Liga 2 01/04/2021  11:30
Laredo 2
C.D. Laredo B Infantil D 8 - 0
Liga 2 01/04/2021  12:00
Complejo La Albericia B
C.D. Calasanz A Juvenil B 2 - 1
Liga 2 01/04/2021  12:15
Revilla
C.D. Revilla A Cadete B 8 - 0
Liga 2 01/04/2021  15:30
Monte
Infantil A C.At. Perines A 0 - 2
Liga 2 01/04/2021  17:30
Monte
Infantil B A.D. Mies de Vega 4 - 1
Liga 3 03/04/2021  10:30
Monte 2
Benjamín B S.D. Nueva Montaña A 0 - 5
Liga 3 03/04/2021  12:00
Monte
Cadete B C.D. Bezana B 0 - 4
Liga 3 03/04/2021  12:30
Monte 2
Alevín B C.D. Revilla C 3 - 4
Liga 3 03/04/2021  16:00
Monte
Infantil D C.D.E. Ágora F.C. B 0 - 7
Liga 3 03/04/2021  17:00
Santa Cruz de Bezana
C.D. Bezana A Cadete A 2 - 3
Liga 3 04/04/2021  00:00
Descanso
Infantil A Descanso -
Liga 3 04/04/2021  10:00
Monte
Infantil B C.D. Marina Sport C 5 - 2
Liga 3 04/04/2021  11:00
Monte 2
Alevín A C.D. Laredo A 7 - 0
Liga 3 04/04/2021  11:30
Vicente Miera
C.At. Perines A Benjamín A 8 - 0
Liga 3 04/04/2021  12:30
El Regimiento
C.D. Cervantes B Juvenil C 3 - 4
Liga 3 04/04/2021  18:00
Monte
Juvenil B C.D.E. del Pisueña A 2 - 1
Liga 1 07/04/2021  19:00
Inst. Nando Yosu 4
Real Racing Club SAD. B Infantil B 3 - 1
Liga 2 08/04/2021  19:30
Monte
Juvenil C C.D. Arenas de Frajanas C 1 - 4
Liga 4 10/04/2021  09:00
Vicente Miera
C.At. Perines B Infantil B 4 - 0
Liga 4 10/04/2021  10:00
Monte
Infantil D S.D. Nueva Montaña B 0 - 3
Liga 4 10/04/2021  10:00
Liberto Toca
At. España de Cueto A Alevín A 1 - 5
Liga 4 10/04/2021  10:15
El Regimiento
C.D. Castroverde Juvenil C 1 - 2
Liga 4 10/04/2021  11:00
Monte 2
Benjamín A At. España de Cueto A 3 - 1
Liga 4 10/04/2021  12:30
Soto de la Marina 1
C.D. Marina Sport A Cadete A 9 - 1
Liga 4 10/04/2021  12:30
Monte
Cadete B Real Racing Club SAD. B 0 - 12
Liga 4 10/04/2021  16:00
Monte
Juvenil B C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz 3 - 2
Liga 12 10/04/2021  17:00
Santoña
Santoña F.C. Primera Regional 0 - 1
Liga 4 11/04/2021  00:00
Descanso
Benjamín B Descanso -
Liga 4 11/04/2021  10:00
Monte
Infantil A C.D. Bezana A 1 - 1
Liga 4 11/04/2021  10:30
Monte 2
Alevín B S.D. Nueva Montaña B 4 - 6
Liga 2 11/04/2021  17:00
Monte
Juvenil A Castro F.C. 2 - 1
Liga 5 17/04/2021  11:00
Monte 2
Benjamín B U.D. Samano B 4 - 1
Liga 5 17/04/2021  11:30
Municipal de Frajanas
C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A Infantil D 11 - 0
Liga 5 17/04/2021  12:00
Soto de la Marina 1
C.D. Marina Sport A Infantil A 2 - 2
Liga 1 17/04/2021  16:00
Monte
Juvenil B C.D. Bezana B 5 - 0
Liga 5 18/04/2021  00:00
Descanso
Alevín B Descanso -
Liga 5 18/04/2021  10:00
Soto de la Marina 2
C.D. Marina Sport A Benjamín A 6 - 1
Liga 5 18/04/2021  11:00
Monte 2
Alevín A C. At. Perines B 6 - 2
Liga 3 18/04/2021  12:00
Juan Hormaechea
Club Bansander B Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 13 18/04/2021  17:00
Monte
Primera Regional C.D. Montaña del Pas 1 - 0
Liga 6 24/04/2021  10:00
Monte
Infantil A Real Racing Club SAD. A 0 - 8
Liga 6 24/04/2021  10:30
Monte 2
Benjamín B Velarde C.F. A 1 - 9
Liga 5 24/04/2021  12:30
Monte
Juvenil C Polanco C.F. B 6 - 0
Liga 5 24/04/2021  12:30
Guarnizo 2
Cult. D. Guarnizo Cadete B 5 - 2
Liga 6 24/04/2021  12:30
Inst. Nando Yosu 4
Real Racing Club SAD. B Alevín A 4 - 0
Liga 6 24/04/2021  12:45
Polanco
Polanco C.F. A Benjamín A 3 - 2
Liga 5 25/04/2021  10:00
Monte
Infantil B C.D. Cervantes A 2 - 0
Liga 5 25/04/2021  11:00
Escobedo
U.M. Escobedo Juvenil B 0 - 2
Liga 14 25/04/2021  11:30
Suances
C.D. San Martín Primera Regional 2 - 2
Liga 6 25/04/2021  12:15
Laredo 2
C.D. Laredo C Alevín B 2 - 4
Liga 6 01/05/2021  10:30
Monte
Cadete A Castro F.C. A 6 - 1
Liga 6 01/05/2021  12:30
Monte
Juvenil C C.D.B. La Encina A 3 - 2
Liga 6 01/05/2021  17:00
Monte
Infantil B Real Racing Club SAD. B 0 - 6
Liga 6 01/05/2021  17:00
Campo Manolo Preciado
C.D.E. Racing Féminas Infantil D 7 - 3
Liga 6 02/05/2021  00:00
--
Cadete A Descanso -
Liga 6 02/05/2021  12:00
Santa Cruz de Bezana
C.D. Bezana B Juvenil B 1 - 1
Liga 6 02/05/2021  12:00
Municipal de Frajanas
C.D. Arenas de Frajanas B Cadete B 1 - 2
Liga 4 02/05/2021  17:30
Monte
Juvenil A S.D. Solares - M.Cudeyo 2 - 0
Liga 5 04/05/2021  17:00
Monte
Cadete A Velarde C.F. A -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  10:00
Oscar Freire 2
A.D. Mies de Vega Infantil B -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  10:00
Monte 2
Benjamín A C.D. Bezana A -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  10:30
Monte
Infantil D C.D. Laredo B -
Liga 5 08/05/2021  12:00
El Malecón
R.S. Gimnastica Juvenil A -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  12:00
Municipal de Frajanas
C.D. Arenas de Frajanas C Juvenil C -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  12:00
Monte 2
Alevín B U.D. Samano B -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  12:30
Monte
Cadete B C.D. Revilla A -
Liga 7 08/05/2021  13:00
Vicente Miera
C.At. Perines A Infantil A -
Liga 7 09/05/2021  11:00
Monte 2
Alevín A C.D. Marina Sport B -
Liga 7 09/05/2021  11:45
Vicente Miera
C.At. Perines B Benjamín B -
Liga 7 09/05/2021  12:00
Juan Hormaechea
Club Bansander A Cadete A -
Liga 15 09/05/2021  17:00
Monte
Primera Regional C:D. Calasanz -
Liga 7 09/05/2021  19:00
Monte
Juvenil B C:D. Calasanz A -

Comparte en: