<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

Temporada 2022/2023

Aarón
AARÓN
Aarón
Aarón
EDAD 15
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Abel
ABEL
Abel
Abel
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 15
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Matthew
MATTHEW (AMUNEKE)
Matthew (Amuneke)
Matthew
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcos
MARCOS (GISLER)
Marcos (Gisler)
Marcos
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Media Punta
Ismael
ISMAEL (ISMA)
Ismael (Isma)
Ismael
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Iñaki
IÑAKI (ISPI)
Iñaki (Ispi)
Iñaki
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 15
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel  (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Marco
MARCO
Marco
Marco
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Pablo
PABLO (MAZÓN)
Pablo (Mazón)
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Valentín
VALENTÍN (VALEN)
Valentín (Valen)
Valentín
EDAD 15
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Manuel
MANUEL (VIDAL)
Manuel (Vidal)
Manuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta
Adrián
Adrián Montes Riega
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 05/02/2023 11:00 Complejo de la Albericia (A) Cadete A C.D. Laredo A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/09/2022 16:00 El Regimiento S.D. Peña Revilla Cadete A 3 - 2
2 17/09/2022 12:15 Monte Cadete A C.D. Colindres A 1 - 0
3 24/09/2022 12:45 Castillo C.D. Laredo A Cadete A 0 - 5
4 02/10/2022 10:30 Monte Cadete A C.D. Marina Sport A 2 - 3
5 08/10/2022 19:00 Monte Cadete A Velarde C.F. A 1 - 1
6 15/10/2022 18:00 Vioño C.F. Vimenor A Cadete A 3 - 4
7 23/10/2022 12:30 Monte Cadete A R.S. Gimnastica A 1 - 4
8 29/10/2022 12:45 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A Cadete A 2 - 0
9 05/11/2022 12:30 Monte Cadete A C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A 1 - 6
10 12/11/2022 11:45 Vicente Miera Deportivo Perines Cadete A 1 - 1
11 20/11/2022 12:30 Monte Cadete A C. At. Perines 0 - 7
12 26/11/2022 17:00 Mioño Estación U.D. Sámano Cadete A 0 - 3
13 03/12/2022 12:30 Monte Cadete A C.D.E. Atco. Mineros A 3 - 2
14 08/12/2022 10:00 Oscar Freire 1 C.D. Amistad Sniace A Cadete A 2 - 1
15 17/12/2022 12:45 Complejo de la Albericia (B) Cadete A Real Racing Club SAD A 0 - 3
16 07/01/2023 15:00 Tanos 1 C.D. Tropezón A Cadete A 1 - 2
17 15/01/2023 10:00 Complejo de la Albericia (A) Cadete A Club Bansander A 2 - 6
18 21/01/2023 18:00 Complejo de la Albericia (B) Cadete A S.D. Peña Revilla 1 - 1
19 28/01/2023 11:00 Colindres C.D. Colindres A Cadete A 0 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
31
martes
enero, 2023
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
05
domingo
febrero, 2023
PARTIDO Liga Cadete A Vs. C.D. Laredo A 11:00 Complejo de la Albericia (A)