<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

Temporada 2022/2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alonso
ALONSO
Alonso
Alonso
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Julián David
JULIÁN DAVID (CARDONA)
Julián David (Cardona)
Julián David
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Santos
SANTOS (DIEGO)
Santos (Diego)
Santos
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Francisco
FRANCISCO
Francisco
Francisco
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Yarlehy Freddy
YARLEHY FREDDY (FREDDY)
Yarlehy Freddy (Freddy)
Yarlehy Freddy
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Jonnathan
JONNATHAN
Jonnathan
Jonnathan
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Laro
LARO
Laro
Laro
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Diego
DIEGO (LEGARRETA)
Diego (Legarreta)
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Mateo
MATEO
Mateo
Mateo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Oscar
OSCAR (MOLLEDA)
Oscar (Molleda)
Oscar
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Daniel
DANIEL (SCOTT)
Daniel (Scott)
Daniel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Marcos
MARCOS (SOMAZA)
Marcos (Somaza)
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (VAL)
Nicolás  (Val)
Nicolás
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Mario
Mario Barcena Fernández
Primer entrenador
José Otto
José Otto Oyarbide Diedrich
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 04/02/2023 16:00 Liberto Toca Juvenil A Castro F.C. A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 04/09/2022 18:00 Monte Juvenil A S.D. Peña Revilla 3 - 3
2 10/09/2022 16:00 Guarnizo 2 Club Bansander B Juvenil A 2 - 5
3 17/09/2022 18:00 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Colindres 2 - 3
4 24/09/2022 17:00 Mioño Estación Castro F.C. A Juvenil A 0 - 1
5 02/10/2022 12:15 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas Juvenil A 1 - 3
6 09/10/2022 18:00 Monte Juvenil A Real Racing Club SAD B 1 - 2
7 16/10/2022 17:30 Vioño C.F. Vimenor A Juvenil A 3 - 1
8 22/10/2022 17:30 Monte Juvenil A R.S. Gimnastica B 5 - 2
9 29/10/2022 19:00 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A Juvenil A 1 - 0
10 06/11/2022 16:30 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Marina Sport B 1 - 1
11 13/11/2022 13:00 Vicente Miera C. At. Perines B Juvenil A 1 - 2
12 19/11/2022 16:30 Monte Juvenil A U.C. Cartes 1 - 1
13 27/11/2022 18:00 Laredo 1 C.D. Laredo Juvenil A 3 - 2
14 03/12/2022 16:00 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Amistad Sniace 0 - 4
15 08/12/2022 16:00 Santa Cruz de Bezana C.D. Bezana Juvenil A 2 - 2
16 18/12/2022 18:00 Liberto Toca Juvenil A C.D. Tropezón A 1 - 3
17 08/01/2023 12:00 Revilla C.D. Revilla Juvenil A 3 - 2
18 14/01/2023 18:30 El Regimiento S.D. Peña Revilla A Juvenil A 1 - 0
19 22/01/2023 12:15 Liberto Toca Juvenil A Club Bansander B 2 - 1
20 28/01/2023 16:00 Colindres C.D. Colindres A Juvenil A 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
31
martes
enero, 2023
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
PARTIDO Liga Juvenil A Vs. Castro F.C. A 16:00 Liberto Toca
05
domingo
febrero, 2023