<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2022/2023

Aaron Teofilo
AARON TEOFILO (AARON HERNANDEZ)
Alberto
ALBERTO (ALBERTO SUAREZ)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO ROQUE)
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS PALMES)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU SANTIAGO)
Francisco
FRANCISCO (FRAN TAVIO)
Ioan Jose
IOAN JOSE (IOAN)
JoelSamuel
JOELSAMUEL (JOEL MORALES)
Juan Francisco
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRA GODOY)
Loenzo
LOENZO (LORENZO SUAREZ)
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU DELGADO)
Matias
MATIAS (MATI)
Naim Jesus
NAIM JESUS (NAIM TRUJILLO)
Nestor Miguel
NESTOR MIGUEL (NESTOR GARCIA)
Juan Calos
JUAN CALOS (OLIVARES)
Omar
OMAR
Raul
RAUL (RAUL CABALLERO)
Ruben
Ruben Sanchez Martin
Primer entrenador
Helio Del Pino
Helio Del Pino Garcia Suarez
Segundo entrenador
Abraham
Abraham Reyes Morera
Delegado
Javier
Javier Quintana Santana
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 03/12/2022 12:00 geneto tenerife Juvenil "A"
14 10/12/2022 12:30 ballena Juvenil "A" puerto cruz
15 18/12/2022 12:00 silvestre carrilo mensajero Juvenil "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 06/08/2022 10:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" fomento 6 - 1
0 09/08/2022 20:30 lomo blanco lomo blanco Juvenil "A" 1 - 0
0 12/08/2022 20:30 costa ayala costa ayala Juvenil "A" 0 - 5
0 17/08/2022 20:00 san mateo san mateo Juvenil "A" 4 - 1
0 20/08/2022 10:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" telde 7 - 0
0 26/08/2022 20:15 guia guia (reg) Juvenil "A" 1 - 3
0 27/08/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" victoria 3 - 1
0 03/09/2022 12:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" sobradillo 2 - 2
0 06/09/2022 19:00 chano cruz talleres Juvenil "A" 0 - 11
2 10/09/2022 12:00 CD lanzarote maritima Juvenil "A" 1 - 0
3 17/09/2022 12:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" las palmas 2 - 4
0 20/09/2022 20:20 valsequillo valsequillo Juvenil "A" 1 - 7
0 28/09/2022 19:45 teror teror Juvenil "A" 0 - 1
4 01/10/2022 11:00 maspalomas 1 maspalomas Juvenil "A" 3 - 0
5 08/10/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" la oliva 1 - 1
6 15/10/2022 12:00 anexo fco peraza juventud laguna Juvenil "A" 2 - 1
7 22/10/2022 12:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" ibarra 3 - 0
8 29/10/2022 12:00 las delicias san jose Juvenil "A" 0 - 1
9 05/11/2022 13:00 ballena Juvenil "A" arucas 0 - 1
10 12/11/2022 12:30 herradura longueras Juvenil "A" 1 - 4
11 19/11/2022 11:00 lopez socas huracan Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
12 26/11/2022 12:30 ballena Juvenil "A" san fernando 2 - 0