<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2022/2023

Aimar Zurisadai
AIMAR ZURISADAI (AIMAR TAVIO)
Alejandro Jesus
ALEJANDRO JESUS (ALE GARCIA)
Alejandro Jorge
ALEJANDRO JORGE (ALE VEGA)
Alfredo
ALFREDO
Brayan Stiven
BRAYAN STIVEN (BRAYAN FAJARDO)
Brian Jesus
BRIAN JESUS (BRIAN ESPINO)
David
DAVID (DAVID DIAZ)
Donovan
DONOVAN (DONOVAN BARRETO)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (DUCHE)
Dylan Steven
DYLAN STEVEN (DYLAN)
Edgar
EDGAR (EDGAR JIMENEZ)
Elvis Roberto
ELVIS ROBERTO (ELVIS)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
Marco Juney
MARCO JUNEY (MARCO RODRIGUEZ)
Mario
MARIO
Nestor
NESTOR (NESTOR SUAREZ)
Omar
OMAR
Onan Jose
ONAN JOSE (ONAN)
Samuel
SAMUEL
Sullivan Manuel
SULLIVAN MANUEL (SULI MOLINA)
Rafael
Rafael Carrasco Sanchez
Primer entrenador
Marcos
Marcos sanchez Suarez
Segundo entrenador
Luis
Luis Quevedo Afonso
Delegado
Betis
Betis
Utillero
Francisco
Francisco Del Toro Noda
Fisioterapueta
jaime
jaime prado orenes
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 02/12/2022 21:00 ballena Regional "A" goleta
13 09/12/2022 20:30 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Regional "A"
14 16/12/2022 21:00 ballena Regional "A" arguineguin
2 20/12/2022 20:30 coloradas victoria Regional "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/08/2022 19:00 guia tamaraceite Regional "A" 2 - 0
0 12/08/2022 19:00 guia guayarmina Regional "A" 0 - 2
0 20/08/2022 10:00 maspalomas san fernando Regional "A" 4 - 1
0 23/08/2022 19:30 mundial 82 gran canaria Regional "A" 1 - 3
0 02/09/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" san mateo 0 - 1
0 06/09/2022 19:00 las palmitas estrella Regional "A" 1 - 1
1 17/09/2022 11:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "A" sotavento 2 - 0
3 30/09/2022 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "A" balos 1 - 0
4 08/10/2022 12:00 las playitas las playitas Regional "A" 0 - 1
5 14/10/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" juan grande 2 - 4
6 21/10/2022 20:30 el lasso universitario Regional "A" 1 - 1
7 28/10/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" becerril 0 - 0
8 04/11/2022 20:30 cruce arinaga doramas Regional "A" 3 - 3
9 12/11/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" cotillo 3 - 0
10 20/11/2022 12:00 valleseco valleseco Regional "A" 1 - 0
11 26/11/2022 17:00 los pozos herbania Regional "A" 3 - 1