<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "C"

C.F.Unión Viera 2022/2023

Ángel Luis
ÁNGEL LUIS (ÁNGEL ANTÓN)
Aythami
AYTHAMI (AYTHAMI VERA)
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO GUTIÉRREZ)
Emmanuel
EMMANUEL (EMMANUEL PADRON)
himar
HIMAR (HIMAR MONTESDEOCA)
iker
IKER (IKER REVUELTA)
Iriome David
IRIOME DAVID (IRIOME RAMOS)
israel
ISRAEL (ISRAEL VEGA)
Jadihel
JADIHEL (JADIHEL GONZALEZ)
Jardel
JARDEL (JARDEL ACEVEDO)
jegor
JEGOR
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ARAÑA)
Nichel
NICHEL (NICHEL DELGADO)
Rafael
RAFAEL (RAFAEL BELON)
Rafael
RAFAEL (RAFAEL GUZMAN)
Sergio Andres
SERGIO ANDRES (SERGIO BAÑOL)
victor anton
VICTOR ANTON (VICTOR SUAREZ)
xavi dylan
XAVI DYLAN (XAVI NAVARRO)
Yenedey
YENEDEY (YENEDEY GARCIA)
Yonay
YONAY (YONAY HERNÁNDEZ)
Pablo
PABLO (YUSTE)
Fernando
Fernando Guedes Martin
Primer entrenador
ivan
ivan santana rodriguez
Segundo entrenador
Ramses
Ramses Rodriguez Sarmiento
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
11 02/12/2022 20:30 mayordomia carnevali b Juvenil "C"
12 09/12/2022 21:00 ballena Juvenil "C" lomo blanco
13 17/12/2022 18:00 coloradas victoria c Juvenil "C"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 24/08/2022 19:00 mundial 82 gran canaria (cad) Juvenil "C" 4 - 2
0 26/08/2022 18:30 tamaraceite tamaraceite Juvenil "C" 3 - 1
0 30/08/2022 19:30 teror teror Juvenil "C" 1 - 4
0 02/09/2022 18:30 costa ayala costa ayala Juvenil "C" 4 - 1
0 13/09/2022 21:00 doctoral san pedro marti Juvenil "C" 0 - 7
0 16/09/2022 20:00 piletas piletas Juvenil "C" 1 - 2
2 01/10/2022 18:00 lopez socas san lazaro Juvenil "C" 1 - 2
3 07/10/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" piletas 2 - 1
4 15/10/2022 18:00 mundial 82 gran canaria b Juvenil "C" 3 - 1
5 22/10/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" veteranos b 2 - 0
6 29/10/2022 12:00 costa ayala costa ayala Juvenil "C" 1 - 0
1 01/11/2022 13:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" teror 1 - 2
7 04/11/2022 21:00 ballena Juvenil "C" acodetti c 2 - 0
8 12/11/2022 12:30 barrial barrial Juvenil "C" 2 - 1
9 19/11/2022 12:30 ballena Juvenil "C" heidelberg 6 - 1
10 25/11/2022 20:30 parque atlantico las mesas Juvenil "C" 0 - 1