<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 12  28/01/2022   19:30
 mundial 82
gran canaria Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" atalaya 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2022   09:00
 tonono
arucas Infantil GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" corazon mariab 0 - 0
Liga 11  29/01/2022   09:00
 maspalomas
maspalomas Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  29/01/2022   10:30
 mundial 82
gran canria Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  29/01/2022   10:30
 parque atlantico
barrio Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 21  29/01/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" herbania 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2022   12:00
 adeje
aguilas Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   12:00
 melenara
union marina Cadete "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2022   12:00
 coleg heidelberg
heidelberg Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "C" puertos lp 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" veteranos b 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "A" maritima 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "D" san lazaro 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   20:00
 rehoyas
guiniguada Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" lomo blanco 0 - 0
Liga 12  30/01/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" costa del atlantico 0 - 0
Liga 12  30/01/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" veteranos d 0 - 0
Liga 14  30/01/2022   10:00
 melenara
union marina Femenino "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  30/01/2022   10:30
 puerto pi
victoria b Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 11  30/01/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" simusetti b 0 - 0
Liga 13  30/01/2022   13:00
 coloradas
isleclub Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2022   21:00
 tejeda
tejeda Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" estrella 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
acodetti Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" simusetti 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   09:30
 mundial 82
gran canaria Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   10:30
 las arenas
muelle grande Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   10:30
 multiusos
aregranca b Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" sobradillo 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   11:00
 cirilo lorenzo
goleta b Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   11:30
 barrial
barrial Infantil GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   11:30
 mundial 82
gran canaria b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2022   12:30
 parque atlantico
barrio Cadete "C" 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" mensajero 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2022   16:30
 geneto
fundacion tfe Femenino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "B" longueras 0 - 0
Liga 14  06/02/2022   09:00
 coloradas
coloradas Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  06/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" football proyect 0 - 0
Liga 12  06/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" victoria 0 - 0
Liga 15  06/02/2022   10:30
 mayordomia
carnevali c Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 12  06/02/2022   10:30
 puerto pi
victoria b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  06/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "B" aguilas guia 0 - 0
Liga 13  06/02/2022   9:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" corazon maria d 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/02/2022   12:00
 pablo hernandez
telde Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/02/2022   20:30
 barrial
barrial Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2022   21:00
 bañaderos
bañaderos Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2022   21:00
 las torres
las torres Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2022   09:00
 lasso
sagrado corazon Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" fundacion 0 - 0
Liga 13  12/02/2022   09:00
 la madera
casa pastores Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  12/02/2022   09:30
 colegio heidelberg
heidelberg Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2022   10:30
 rehoyas
aregranca Cadete "D" 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2022   10:30
 domingo castroi
cardones b Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/02/2022   11:00
 tonono
arucas Regional "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "A" fundacion lp 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" guiniguada b 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" becerril 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" villa 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "C" coloradas 0 - 0
Liga 14  13/02/2022   09:00
 elias riskal
arucas Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  13/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" veteranos b 0 - 0
Liga 13  13/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Pre Benjamin ingeio 0 - 0
Liga 14  13/02/2022   10:30
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" santiad 0 - 0
Liga 13  13/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" san juan b 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/02/2022   12:00
 mundial 82
gran canaria Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  13/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "B" pedro hidalgo 0 - 0
Liga 19  16/02/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" san nicolas 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" vecindario 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/02/2022   18:00
 alfonso silva
Pre Benjamin cerruda 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/02/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" las huesas 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   09:00
 el pilar
alcotan Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "A" guiniguada 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   09:00
 los olivos
villa b Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" veteranos d 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   10:30
 pedro hidalgo
pedro hidalgo Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   10:30
 lopez socas
san lazaro Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" las zocas 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2022   11:00
 mayordomia
acodetti Cadete "C" 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   11:00
 las huesas
las huesas Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2022   12:00
 chano cruz
san jose Cadete "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" huracan 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" villa 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "A" geneto 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2022   19:00
 anexo gc
las palmas c Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "D" huracan b 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" 7 palmas 0 - 0
Liga 15  20/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" villa c 0 - 0
Liga 14  20/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" lomo blanco b 0 - 0
Liga 16  20/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "B" firgas 0 - 0
Liga 20  20/02/2022   11:30
 casablanca
casablanca Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  20/02/2022   12:00
 anexo peraza
juventud laguna Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  20/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" achaman b 0 - 0
Liga 16  20/02/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" corazon maria b 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2022   19:30
 lomo apolinario
guiniguada c Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" huracan b 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2022   09:00
 el pilar
inter pilar Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2022   09:00
 lasso
sagrado corazon Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" aregranca 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
simusetti Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2022   09:00
 las mesas
huracan b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2022   09:00
 colegio claret
corazon maria Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2022   10:30
 anexo gc
las palmas Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" bco hondo 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" tenerife 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" san antonio 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2022   16:00
 llano del moro
llano del moro Femenino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2022   17:00
 mayordomia
simusetti Cadete "D" 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "A" simusetti 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" san isidro 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "C" almenara 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2022   21:00
 tonono
cardones Femenino "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  27/02/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" universitario b 0 - 0
Liga 17  27/02/2022   10:30
 parque atlantico
barrio Infantil GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  27/02/2022   12:00
 vera
vera Regional "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/02/2022   12:00
 rehoyas
guiniguada b Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/02/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "B" garita b 0 - 0
Liga 14  01/03/2022   11:30
 breñas
tarsa Femenino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2022   18:45
 colegio claret
corazon maria Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2022   20:00
 remudas
garita b Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 22  04/03/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" san mateo b 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "A" villa 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" guiniguada d 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2022   10:00
 remudas
la garita Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2022   10:30
 las arenas
puertos lp Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  05/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" buzanada 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/03/2022   11:00
 coloradas
victoria Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2022   12:00
 los pozos
charco Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   12:00
 melenara
playa hombre Cadete "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "A" las mesas 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" veteranos 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "A" peña la amistad 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "D" heidelberg 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2022   20:00
 rehoyas
guiniguada Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   21;00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" isleclub 0 - 0
Liga 17  06/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" barrio 0 - 0
Liga 17  06/03/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
simusetti c Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 17  06/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" arucas c 0 - 0
Liga 17  06/03/2022   09:30
 heidelberg
heidelberg Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  06/03/2022   11:00
 la hoya
san juan Cadete "C" 0 - 0
Liga 18  06/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "B" los velez 0 - 0
Liga 18  06/03/2022   12:30
 piletas
piletas b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  06/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" corazon maria b 0 - 0
Liga 16  06/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Pre Benjamin simusetti 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/03/2022   18:30
 pedro hidalgo
pedro hidalgo b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  11/03/2022   21:00
 firgas
firgas Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" guia 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:00
 anexo gc
7 palmas Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
garepa viera Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" union viera d 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" sagrado corazon 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2022   10:30
 maspalomas
football proyect Pre Benjamin 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" huracan 0 - 0
Liga 24  12/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" maspalomas 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   13:00
 coloradas
victoria Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" victoria b 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2022   16:00
 geneto
tenerife Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "A" puerto carmen 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "C" carnevali c 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "B" universitario b 0 - 0
Liga 18  13/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" arucas b 0 - 0
Liga 17  13/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" las palmas 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/03/2022   10:30
 rehoyas
guiniguada b Cadete "D" 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" roque amagro 0 - 0
Liga 27  13/03/2022   12:00
 virgen las nieves
tenisca Regional "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/03/2022   12:00
 mayordomia
acodetti Infantil GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  13/03/2022   12:00
 puerto pi
victoria Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/03/2022   12:00
 puerto carmen
puerto carmen Femenino "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" san juan 0 - 0
Liga 17  13/03/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" san fernando 0 - 0
Liga 19  15/03/2022   12:00
 puerto pi
victoria c Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/03/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" agaete 0 - 0
Liga 20  17/03/2022   21:00
 aguimes
aguimes Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/03/2022   18:00
 cruce arinaga
doramas Pre Benjamin 0 - 0
Liga 25  18/03/2022   21:00
 moya
moya Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  18/03/2022   21:00
 los olivos
villa Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "A" universitario 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   09:00
 pepe goncalve
las mesas Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2022   09:00
 cruce arinaga
doramas Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 28  19/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" lanzarote 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   11:00
 pepe goncalve
huracan b Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   11:00
 lomo blanco
lomo blanco b Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/03/2022   12:00
 anexo peraza
juv laguna Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   12:00
 chano cruz
union peña Cadete "C" 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" armiñe 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" las palmas 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "A" tamaraceite 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   17:00
 mayordomia
acodetti b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   18:00
 vecindario
cerruda c Cadete "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "D" san antonio 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" alcotan 0 - 0
Liga 19  20/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" coloradas 0 - 0
Liga 19  20/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" corazon maria b 0 - 0
Liga 18  20/03/2022   09:00
 elias riskall
arucas c Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  20/03/2022   09:00
 la junta
veteranos Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 26  25/03/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" saucillo 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "C" victoria b 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
carnevali Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   09:00
 pepe goncalve
huracan Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   10:0
 el lasso
universitario Infantil GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   10:30
 alfonso silva
Cadete "B" telde b 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   10:30
 san mateo
san mateo Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   10:30
 mayordomia
carnevali b Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   10:30
 puerto pi
victoria c Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 26  26/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" marino 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" carnevali b 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2022   17:00
 capellania
majoreras Femenino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" goleta b 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   18:00
 barrio
barrio Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" san antonio b 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" puertos lp 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   20:00
 batan
universitario Femenino "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  27/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" arguineguin 0 - 0
Liga 19  27/03/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" arucas 0 - 0
Liga 23  27/03/2022   11:00
 la junta
veteranos Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  27/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" acodetti b 0 - 0
Liga 19  27/03/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Pre Benjamin arguineguin 0 - 0
Liga 29  27/03/2022   12:00
 los pozos
union puerto Regional "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  27/03/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" playa negra 0 - 0
Liga 24  31/03/2022   21:00
 arguineguin
arguineguin Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  31/03/2022   21:00
 las rosas
las rosas Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2022   18:00
 valsequillo
valsequillo Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  01/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" las palmas c 0 - 0
Liga 27  01/04/2022   21:00
 anexo gc
7 palmas Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "A" piletas 0 - 0
Liga 20  02/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" las mesas 0 - 0
Liga 20  02/04/2022   09:00
 el toril
carrizal Pre Benjamin 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" san lazaro 0 - 0
Liga 27  02/04/2022   12:00
 delicias
san jose Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" longuera 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" huracan 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   16:00
 pepe goncalve
las mesas b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "D" sagrado corazon 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" muelle grande 0 - 0
Liga 21  03/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" heidelberg b 0 - 0
Liga 21  03/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" aregranca b 0 - 0
Liga 21  03/04/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
acodetti b Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  03/04/2022   10:30
 piletas
piletas b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  03/04/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" san antonio 0 - 0
Liga 24  03/04/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "A" real union b 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/04/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" pedro hidalgo b 0 - 0
Liga 28  08/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" guia b 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2022   09:00
 anexo gc
7 palmas Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   09:00
 lopez socas
san antonio b Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" goleta b 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" alcotan 0 - 0
Liga 21  09/04/2022   09:00
 doctoral
san pedro marti Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   11:00
 coelgio claret
corazon maria Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  09/04/2022   12:00
 silvestre carrilo
mensajero Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 28  09/04/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" las palmas 0 - 0
Liga 24  09/04/2022   13:00
 el pilar
inter pilar Cadete "D" 0 - 0
Liga 24  09/04/2022   18:00
 lopez socas
san lazaro Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 25  09/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" tablero 0 - 0
Liga 21  10/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" gran canaria 0 - 0
Liga 22  10/04/2022   09:30
 piletas
piletas b Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 21  10/04/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" veteranos b 0 - 0
Liga 21  10/04/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Pre Benjamin majoreras 0 - 0
Liga 31  10/04/2022   12:00
 gran tarajal
gran tarajal Regional "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  10/04/2022   12:00
 tablero
san jose Femenino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  10/04/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" sagrado corazon 0 - 0
Liga 32  15/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" villa 0 - 0
Liga 29  16/04/2022   13:00
 mayordomia
acodetti Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  22/04/2022   20:30
 galdar
galdar Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  22/04/2022   21:00
 elias riskal
arucas b Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "A" tamaraceite 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   09:00
 pablo hernandez
garita Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" cerruda 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   09:00
 las mesas
las mesas b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   09:00
 pepe goncalve
huracan Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   10:30
 el lasso
universitario b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   10:30
 mayordomia
carnevali Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   10:30
 las palmitas
estrella Pre Benjamin 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" fundacion tfe 0 - 0
Liga 30  23/04/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" maritima 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" san nicolas 0 - 0
Liga 33  23/04/2022   16:30
 santa ursula
santa urusula Regional "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "B" majoreras 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "D" carnevali b 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   19:00
 el pilar
inter pilar Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" inter pilar 0 - 0
Liga 23  24/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" gran canaria b 0 - 0
Liga 23  24/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" cardones b 0 - 0
Liga 23  24/04/2022   09:00
 los olivos
villa c Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  24/04/2022   10:30
 alfonso silva
Infantil "A" guiniguada 0 - 0
Liga 26  24/04/2022   12:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "A" guimar 0 - 0
Liga 24  24/04/2022   14:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" san jose 0 - 0
Liga 30  29/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" goleta b 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "A" veteranos 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" arucas c 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   09:00
 pablo hernandez
telde Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  30/04/2022   09:00
 el toril
carrizal Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   10:30
 lomo apolinario
guiniguada b Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 31  30/04/2022   11:00
 tonono
arucas Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  30/04/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" barrio b 0 - 0
Liga 23  30/04/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Pre Benjamin acodetti 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2022   13:00
 parque atlantico
alcotan Cadete "D" 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   13:00
 piletas
piletas Infantil GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" barrio b 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" fomento 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" aregranca 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" valsequillo 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/05/2022   09:00
 rehoyas
aregranca Infantil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" roque amagro 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/05/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
acodetti b Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 23  01/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" piletas 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/05/2022   11:00
 la junta
puertos Infantil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 34  01/05/2022   12:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "A" marino 0 - 0
Liga 27  01/05/2022   12:00
 campo municipal
esmugran Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 31  06/05/2022   21:00
 tonono
arucas b Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   09:00
 las arenas
veteranos d Alevin "D" 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
acodetti Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   09:00
 puerto pi
victoria Pre Benjamin 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   10:00
 bañaderos
bañaderos Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" maritima 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   11:00
 colegio claret
corazon maria b Alevin GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   12:00
 maspalomas
santos Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   12:30
 batan
sagrado corazon Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 32  07/05/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" la oliva 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "A" heidelberg 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   17:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "B" cerruda 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   17:00
 la madera
casa pastores Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2022   19:00
 mayordomia
acodetti c Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2022   19:00
 coloradas
coloradas Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "A" gran canaria 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" valsequillo 0 - 0
Liga 26  08/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil "B" isleclub 0 - 0
Liga 24  08/05/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
simusetti b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  08/05/2022   10:30
 alfonso silva
Alevin "C" victoria b 0 - 0
Liga 25  13/05/2022   17:00
 las palmitas
estrella Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 32  13/05/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" guayarmina 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "D" goleta b 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin GAREPA "B" aregranca b 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2022   10:30
 colegio claret
corazon maria d Alevin "C" 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2022   13:00
 arinaga
doramas Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 27  14/05/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" aregranca b 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" aregranca 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" veteranos 0 - 0
Liga 25  15/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" tamaraceite 0 - 0
Liga 25  15/05/2022   11:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "B" victoria b 0 - 0
Liga 27  15/05/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" cardones b 0 - 0
Liga 33  20/05/2022   21:00
 atalaya
atalaya Regional "B" 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" universitario 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
acodetti Alevin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 27  21/05/2022   09:00
 costa ayala
costa atlantico Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
 mayordomia
simusetti Alevin GAREPA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" maspalomas 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   10:30
 la hoya
san juan b Benjamin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   10:30
 ingenio
ingeio Pre Benjamin 0 - 0
Liga 33  21/05/2022   12:00
 las zocas
las zocas Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" las palmas 0 - 0
Liga 28  21/05/2022   13:00
 la junta
veteranos b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2022   18:00
 lomo blanco
lomo blanco Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
Liga 28  21/05/2022   20:00
 san mateo
san mateo Femenino "C" 0 - 0
Liga 26  22/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" barrio 0 - 0
Liga 34  27/05/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Regional "B" tejeda 0 - 0
Liga 31  27/05/2022   21:00
 mayordomia
carnevali Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  28/05/2022   09:00
 puerto pi
victoria Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 27  28/05/2022   10:30
 maspalomas
football proyect Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 31  28/05/2022   13:00
 tonono
arucas Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  28/05/2022   15:00
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "B" gran canaria b 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2022   19:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "C" carnevali c 0 - 0
Liga 29  28/05/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Femenino "C" guiniguada 0 - 0
Liga 28  29/05/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" muelle grande 0 - 0
Liga 34  29/05/2022   12:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "A" aguilas 0 - 0
Liga 29  03/06/2022   20:00
 javier armas
santidad Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 28  04/06/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" casa pastores 0 - 0
Liga 30  04/06/2022   10:30
 rehoyas
guiniguada b Infantil GAREPA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 32  04/06/2022   13:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" gran canaria 0 - 0
Liga 28  05/06/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" heidelberg 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/06/2022   09:0
 alfonso silva
Infantil GAREPA "A" arucas 0 - 0
Liga 29  11/06/2022   09:00
 anexo vecindario
vacindario Benjamin "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  11/06/2022   09:00
 las huesas
las huesas Benjamin "GAREPA" 0 - 0
Liga 33  11/06/2022   10:30
 las palmitas
estrella Juvenil "B" 0 - 0
Liga 30  11/06/2022   12:00
 alfonso silva
Alevin "B" san lazaro 0 - 0
Liga 33  12/06/2022   11:00
 sobradillo
sobradillo Cadete "A" 0 - 0
Liga 34  17/06/2022   21:00
 alfonso silva
Juvenil "B" barrial 0 - 0
Liga 30  18/06/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "A" simusetti 0 - 0
Liga 30  18/06/2022   09:00
 alfonso silva
Benjamin "GAREPA" corazon maria 0 - 0
Liga 34  19/06/2022   12:00
 alfonso silva
Cadete "A" tenerife 0 - 0